Punjab Pin codes

Punjab Pin codes is a free online tool to Get Pin code of any area, city and district of Punjab.



District Area Pin Code
ROPARAbiana140119
ROPARAgampur140118
ROPARAjauli140125
ROPARAllahpur140103
ROPARAnand Pur Sahib140118
ROPARBaddi Jhallian140111
CHANDIGHARBadheri160036
ROPARBajheri140413
ROPARBajrur140119
ROPARBallamgarh140108
MOHALIBalongi160055
MOHALIBaltana140604
ROPARBandelhari140125
MOHALIBaraudi140110
MOHALIBaroli140507
MOHALIBarsalpur140102
RUPNAGARBarwa140117
RUPNAGARBasali140117
ROPARBass Bhabour140126
ROPARBassi Gujran140112
ROPARBassian Brahman140413
ROPARBazidpur140111
CHANDIGHARBehlana160003
MOHALIBehlolpur160014
ROPARBehrampur Bet140111
MOHALIBehrampur140125
MOHALIBehrampur Zimidari140108
ROPARBela140111
MOHALIBhago Majra140307
ROPARBhairon Majra140111
ROPARBhaku Majra140112
ROPARBhallan140127
ROPARBhallari140127
ROPARBhallian140111
MOHALIBhamnara140101
ROPARBhanam140127
MOHALIBhankarpur140201
ROPARBhanupali140133
MOHALIBhaowal140119
ROPARBharatgarh Canal Colony140114
ROPARBharatgarh140114
ROPARBhoje Majra140111
CHANDIGHARBurail160047
ROPARBurmajra140103
MOHALIChaklan140102
ROPARChamkaur Sahib140112
RUPNAGARChanauli140117
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 56160055
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 59160059
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 60160059
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 61160062
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 62160062
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 65160062
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 67160062
MOHALIChandigarh Sector 71160071
MOHALIChhatt140603
MOHALIChintgarh140103
ROPARCholta Khurd140301
ROPARChudiala Sudan140307
CHANDIGHARDadu Majra Colony160014
MOGADaon160055
MOHALIDappar Ad140506
MOHALIDappar140506
CHANDIGHARDaria160101
ROPARDaroli140133
ROPARDaun Majra140301
MOHALIDayalpur Sodhian140603
MOHALIDerabassi140507
MOHALIDevinagar140507
MOHALIDhakaoli160104
MOHALIDhamana140119
CHANDIGHARDhanas160014
ROPARDhanauri140103
ROPARDhangrali140101
MOHALIDharamgarh140306
MOHALIDharamgarh140501
ROPARDher140133
ROPARDhobeta140124
MOHALIDhurali140306
ROPARDUMEWAL140128
MOHALIDumna140102
CHANDIGHAREngg College160012
ROPARFertilizer Factory Nangal140126
ROPARGanugwal140123
ROPARGarangan140413
ROPARGardley140114
MOHALIGeega Majra140307
ROPARGhanauli140113
ROPARGharuan140413
MOHALIGholumajra140506
ROPARGohlani140126
CHANDIGHARGovt Press Chandigarh160018
ROPARHafizabad140111
CHANDIGHARHallomajra160002
MOHALIHandesera140501
CHANDIGHARHigh Court160001
MOHALIHoshiarpur Taqipur140110
ROPARI I T ROPAR140001
CHANDIGHARIBC CHANDGIARH160005
MOHALIJalalpur140506
ROPARJandbari140133
ROPARJandpur140301
MOHALIJangipur140506
MOHALIJarut140501
ROPARJatana140111
ROPARJatauli140117
MOHALIJauli140501
MOHALIJayanti Devi140901
ROPARJhaj140128
ROPARJhallian Khurd140111
ROPARJhandian140119
MOHALIJhanjeri140307
MOHALIJharmarhi140501
MOHALIJhingran Kalan140103
ROPARJhinjari140116
MOHALIJoula Kalan140501
ROPARKahanpur Khui140128
MOHALIKainaur140102
ROPARKaishanpura140103
MOHALIKalewal140103
ROPARKalitran140133
ROPARKalwan140128
MOHALIKansala140110
ROPARKatlaur140112
ROPARKatta Sabour140128
MOHALIKhamera140133
MOHALIKharar140301
MOHALIKhelan140501
ROPARKhera Kalmout140128
ROPARKheri Salabatpur140111
MOHALIKhizrabad West140109
MOHALIKiratpur Sahib140115
CHANDIGHARKishangarh160101
ROPARKotla Nihang140108
ROPARKotla Power House140116
ROPARKubaheri140109
MOHALIKuda Jassu140901
MOHALIKumbra140308
MOHALIKurali140103
MOHALIKuranwala140507
MOHALILalru140501
MOHALILandran140307
ROPARLodhi Majra140113
ROPARLutheri140102
MOHALIMachhlikalan140307
ROPARMajatri140307
ROPARMakari140117
MOHALIMakrauna Kalan140102
ROPARMalikpur140113
ROPARManakpur140125
MOHALIManakpur Sharif140110
MOHALIManauli140306
ROPARMangewal140123
ROPARMarauli Kalan140413
ROPARMassewal140115
MOHALIMauli Baidwan140308
CHANDIGHARMhc Manimajra160101
ROPARMian Pur140108
ROPARMinisectt Ropar140001
ROPARMojowal140126
ROPARMorinda140101
MOHALIMote Majra140306
MOHALIMubarakpur140201
MOHALIMullanpur140901
ROPARMundhon Kalan140103
ROPARNangal Dam140124
ROPARNangal Nikku140124
ROPARNangal Sirsa140113
ROPARNangal Talwara140124
ROPARNangal Township140124
MOHALINaya Gaon160103
ROPARNaya Nangal Sector 2140126
ROPARNaya Shehar140301
ROPARNew Nangram140127
ROPARNewkiri Afgana140112
CHANDIGHARNODAL DELIVERY SPEED POST CHANDIGARH160016
ROPARNuhon Colony Ropar140113
MOHALINurpur Bedi140117
MOHALIPabhat140603
ROPARPaharpur Samloh140116
ROPARPalheri140301
MOHALIParol140901
ROPARPathreri Jattan140108
MOHALIPhatwan140110
ROPARPhool Khurd140111
ROPARPratap Nagar Nangal140125
ROPARPurkhali140108
ROPARRadiala140301
CHANDIGHARRaipur Kalan160102
MOHALIRaipur Kalan140306
CHANDIGHARRaj Bhawan160019
CHANDIGHARRam Darbar160002
MOHALIRampur Sainia140507
ROPARRangilpur140108
MOHALIRani Majra140501
MOHALIRani Majra140901
MOHALIRasanheri140307
MOHALIRattangarh Ii140101
ROPARRauli Jhinjri140117
ROPARRoorkee Pukhta140301
ROPARRopar140001
MOHALISahauran140103
MOHALISaheri140101
ROPARSainfalpur140108
ROPARSakrulapur140413
MOHALISamana Kalan140102
MOHALISamgoli140501
ROPARSandhwan140112
CHANDIGHARSector 10 Chandigarh160011
CHANDIGHARSector 16 Chandigarh160015
CHANDIGHARSector 21 Chandigarh160022
CHANDIGHARSector 26 Chandigarh160019
CHANDIGHARSector 27ChandigarhSO160019
CHANDIGHARSector 29 Chandigarh160030
CHANDIGHARSector 31 Chandigarh160030
CHANDIGHARSector 34Chandigarh160022
CHANDIGHARSector 35 Chandigarh160022
CHANDIGHARSector 40 Chandigarh160036
CHANDIGHARSector 44 Chandigarh160047
CHANDIGHARSector 8Chandgarh160009
MOHALISector43 Chandigarh160043
MOHALISialba Majri140110
MOHALISihon Majra140103
MOHALISingh Bhagwantpur140108
MOHALISinghpura140103
MOHALISirsihni140501
MOHALISiswan140110
ROPARSohana140308
MOHALISotal140103
ROPARSukhshal140127
ROPARSwamipur140126
MOHALITajpura140101
MOHALITakhatgarh140119
MOHALITassimbli140501
ROPARTCKharar140301
ROPARTewar140301
ROPARThaluh140123
ROPARThana140117
ROPARThermal Plant Colony Ropar140001
ROPARTibba Taparian140119
CHANDIGHARTira160014
MOHALITiwana140501
CHANDIGHARVidhansadan160001
MOHALIZirakpur140603
LUDHIANAAP Basti141003
LUDHIANABaggakhurd141008
LUDHIANABasant Avenue141013
LUDHIANABasti Jodhewal141007
LUDHIANABharat Nagar141001
LUDHIANABhattia141008
LUDHIANABoothgarh141007
LUDHIANABR Street141008
LUDHIANACentral Post Office141008
LUDHIANACMC141008
LUDHIANADaba Road141014
LUDHIANADhandari Kalan141014
LUDHIANADurgapuri141001
LUDHIANAEros Bajra Road141007
LUDHIANAFocal Point141010
LUDHIANAGne College141006
LUDHIANAGuru Arjan Dev Nagar141008
LUDHIANAHawas141007
LUDHIANAIndl Colony141003
LUDHIANAIqbal Ganj141008
LUDHIANAJamalpur Awana141010
LUDHIANAJanta Nagar141003
LUDHIANAJugiana141017
LUDHIANAKaryana Kalan141015
LUDHIANAKhwajke141007
LUDHIANALabour Colony141003
LUDHIANALodhowal141008
LUDHIANALohora141016
LUDHIANALR Market141008
LUDHIANALudhiana141001
LUDHIANALudhiana Kty141001
LUDHIANAMadhopuri141008
LUDHIANAMangat141007
LUDHIANAMattewara141007
LUDHIANAMillerganj141003
LUDHIANAModel Town Ludhiana141002
LUDHIANAMoti Nagar141010
LUDHIANAMundian Kalan141015
LUDHIANANetaji Nagar141008
LUDHIANANew Courts141001
LUDHIANANew Hargobind Nagar141008
LUDHIANANew Model Town141002
LUDHIANANoorwala141007
LUDHIANANurpurbet141008
LUDHIANAPartpsinghwala141008
LUDHIANAPassi Nagar141013
LUDHIANAPAU141004
LUDHIANAPt Colony141001
LUDHIANARajguru Nagar141012
LUDHIANASamrala Road141008
LUDHIANASarabha Nagar141001
LUDHIANASatsang Road141001
LUDHIANAShimlapuri141003
LUDHIANAShivpuri141008
LUDHIANASidhpeeth141001
LUDHIANAAbbowal141105
LUDHIANAAkalgarh141104
LUDHIANAAkhara142034
LUDHIANAAlamgir141116
LUDHIANAAllona Pallah141414
LUDHIANAAmloh RoadKhanna141401
LUDHIANAAndlu141108
LUDHIANAAssi Kalan141203
LUDHIANAAttiana141107
LUDHIANAAyali Kalan142027
LUDHIANABabarpur141119
LUDHIANABaddowal142021
LUDHIANABagli Kalan141412
LUDHIANABahomajra141412
LUDHIANABahrampur141205
LUDHIANABallowal141202
LUDHIANABangsipur142033
LUDHIANABarhmi141107
LUDHIANABarmalipur141416
LUDHIANABarsal142024
LUDHIANABarundi141205
LUDHIANABassian Bet141110
LUDHIANABassian142032
LUDHIANABazurg142024
LUDHIANABegowal141418
LUDHIANABehlolpur141121
LUDHIANABer Khurd141119
LUDHIANABhagpura141112
LUDHIANABhagwanpura141114
LUDHIANABhaini Araiyan142033
LUDHIANABhaini Baringa141109
LUDHIANABhainidarera141108
LUDHIANABhairro Munna141112
LUDHIANABhamaddi141412
LUDHIANABhamipura142034
LUDHIANABhanohar141102
LUDHIANABharowal142025
LUDHIANABharthala141114
LUDHIANABharthala Randhawa141415
LUDHIANABhatta Dhahan141110
LUDHIANABhourla141412
LUDHIANABhundri142025
LUDHIANABhutta141206
LUDHIANABija Kalan141412
LUDHIANABilaspur141421
LUDHIANABilga141120
LUDHIANABinjal142032
LUDHIANABirk142024
LUDHIANABodalwala142024
LUDHIANABondli141114
LUDHIANABopa Rai Kalan141422
LUDHIANABorra141127
LUDHIANABowani141421
LUDHIANABudhewal141112
LUDHIANABurj Hakima141107
LUDHIANABurj Hari Singh Wala141109
LUDHIANAButaheri141118
LUDHIANAChachrari142030
LUDHIANAChajjewal142030
LUDHIANAChak Bahi Ke142032
LUDHIANAChak Kalan141110
LUDHIANAChak Mafi141417
LUDHIANAChakkar142035
LUDHIANAChakohi141414
LUDHIANAChaminda141202
LUDHIANACheema142030
LUDHIANAChhandran141113
LUDHIANAChhapar141204
LUDHIANAChhounta141127
LUDHIANAChhourian141121
LUDHIANAChimna142024
LUDHIANADad142022
LUDHIANADadahur141109
LUDHIANADaherka142034
LUDHIANADaheru141412
LUDHIANADakha Mandi141101
LUDHIANADakha141102
LUDHIANADallah142035
LUDHIANADangian142035
LUDHIANADehlon141118
LUDHIANADev Nagar142022
LUDHIANADewatwal141102
LUDHIANADhaipai142029
LUDHIANADhamote141413
LUDHIANADhanansu141112
LUDHIANADhandran141116
LUDHIANADhatt141101
LUDHIANADhindsa141114
LUDHIANADholan142030
LUDHIANADholan Kalan142029
LUDHIANADhudhal Kalan141119
LUDHIANADhulkot141204
LUDHIANADoburji141421
LUDHIANADoraha141421
LUDHIANADulley141116
LUDHIANAFatehgarh Siwian142036
LUDHIANAGaddowal141112
LUDHIANAGahaur141102
LUDHIANAGalib Kalan142036
LUDHIANAGhaloti141419
LUDHIANAGhangas141419
LUDHIANAGhawaddi141206
LUDHIANAGhudani Kalan141419
LUDHIANAGhudani Khurd141416
LUDHIANAGhulal141114
LUDHIANAGhuman141104
LUDHIANAGhungrali Rajputan141412
LUDHIANAGhungrali Sikhan141114
LUDHIANAGhungrana141204
LUDHIANAGidderwindi142033
LUDHIANAGill141116
LUDHIANAGoh141417
LUDHIANAGondwal141109
LUDHIANAGoslan141417
LUDHIANAGujjarwal141202
LUDHIANAGuram141206
LUDHIANAGurreh142023
LUDHIANAHalwara Aerodrome141106
LUDHIANAHalwara141107
LUDHIANAHamaunpura142022
LUDHIANAHambowal141115
LUDHIANAHambran141110
LUDHIANAHans Kalan142030
LUDHIANAHarion Kalan141417
LUDHIANAHassanpur141102
LUDHIANAHathur142031
LUDHIANAHeddon141114
LUDHIANAHeeran141112
LUDHIANAHeeran Hans141107
LUDHIANAHissowal141422
LUDHIANAHoal141414
LUDHIANAIkolaha141414
LUDHIANAIssewal141102
LUDHIANAIssru141414
LUDHIANAJagraon City142026
LUDHIANAJagraon142026
LUDHIANAJagraon Tehsil142026
LUDHIANAJalaldiwal141109
LUDHIANAJallajan141414
LUDHIANAJandi142033
LUDHIANAJandiali141112
LUDHIANAJangpura141101
LUDHIANAJarg141415
LUDHIANAJargari141415
LUDHIANAJartauli141203
LUDHIANAJaspal Banger141122
LUDHIANAJaspalon141421
LUDHIANAJassowal141116
LUDHIANAJassowal Kalan142023
LUDHIANAJatana141421
LUDHIANAJhamat141117
LUDHIANAJhorran142032
LUDHIANAJodhan142029
LUDHIANAJodhwal141115
LUDHIANAJohalan141109
LUDHIANAJunetpura142033
LUDHIANAJunewal141126
LUDHIANAKaddon141421
LUDHIANAKailey141107
LUDHIANAKakrala Kalan141125
LUDHIANAKalahar141117
LUDHIANAKalakh141204
LUDHIANAKalal Majra141417
LUDHIANAKalas141109
LUDHIANAKalsian141109
LUDHIANAKamalpura142030
LUDHIANAKanech141120
LUDHIANAKaramsar141117
LUDHIANAKatani Kalan141113
LUDHIANAKaunke Kalan142035
LUDHIANAKCG Sudhar141104
LUDHIANAKhandur141103
LUDHIANAKhanjarwal142025
LUDHIANAKhanna141401
LUDHIANAKhanpur141206
LUDHIANAKhatorachuharam141118
LUDHIANAKhera141204
LUDHIANAKila Hans141117
LUDHIANAKila Raipur141201
LUDHIANAKishangarh141412
LUDHIANAKohara141112
LUDHIANAKoom Kalan141127
LUDHIANAKot Gangu Rai141113
LUDHIANAKotala141125
LUDHIANAKotla Bhari141417
LUDHIANAKotla Samashpur141114
LUDHIANAKubba141418
LUDHIANAKuhli Kalan141119
LUDHIANAKular142023
LUDHIANALadhran141114
LUDHIANALakha142031
LUDHIANALalori Kalan141417
LUDHIANALalton Kalan142022
LUDHIANALalton Khurd142022
LUDHIANALamme142034
LUDHIANALapran141421
LUDHIANALatala141205
LUDHIANALeel141108
LUDHIANALeelan142033
LUDHIANALehal141117
LUDHIANALehra141118
LUDHIANALibra141412
LUDHIANALitter141107
LUDHIANALodhiwal142033
LUDHIANALohat baddi141109
LUDHIANALohgarh141203
LUDHIANALubangarh141115
LUDHIANAMachhiwara141115
LUDHIANAMadarpura142033
LUDHIANAMadpur141114
LUDHIANAMaherna Kalan141205
LUDHIANAMajri142025
LUDHIANAMaksudran141416
LUDHIANAMal Majra141114
LUDHIANAMalak142024
LUDHIANAMalakpur142027
LUDHIANAMallah142035
LUDHIANAMaloudh141119
LUDHIANAMalsian Bajan142033
LUDHIANAMandiani141101
LUDHIANAManki Bhagour141114
LUDHIANAMann142023
LUDHIANAMansuran142029
LUDHIANAManuke142034
LUDHIANAManupur141417
LUDHIANAMeerpur Hans142023
LUDHIANAMehdoodan141418
LUDHIANAMehma Singh Wala141203
LUDHIANAMohanpur141412
LUDHIANAMohie141103
LUDHIANAMorkarima142023
LUDHIANAMukandpur141206
LUDHIANAMullanpur141101
LUDHIANAMuskabad141114
LUDHIANANagra141114
LUDHIANANai Mandi Khanna141401
LUDHIANANanakpur Jagera141117
LUDHIANANanaksar142036
LUDHIANANandpur141120
LUDHIANANangal Kalan141108
LUDHIANANangal Khurd141108
LUDHIANANanowal Kalan141125
LUDHIANANarangwal141203
LUDHIANANasrali141414
LUDHIANANathowal142032
LUDHIANANatt141122
LUDHIANANeelon Kalan141114
LUDHIANANew Rajguru Nagar142028
LUDHIANANizampur141413
LUDHIANANurpur141107
LUDHIANAOtalan141114
LUDHIANAPabbian142023
LUDHIANAPaddi141206
LUDHIANAPakhowal141108
LUDHIANAPamal142021
LUDHIANAPamali142021
LUDHIANAPandori141101
LUDHIANAPanjeta141126
LUDHIANAPawa141120
LUDHIANAPawat141121
LUDHIANAPayal141416
LUDHIANAPhalewal141202
LUDHIANAPherurain142032
LUDHIANAPohiar141204
LUDHIANAPunjgarain141115
LUDHIANAPurain141110
LUDHIANARachhine141205
LUDHIANARaekot141109
LUDHIANARahawan141417
LUDHIANARajewal141114
LUDHIANARajewal141414
LUDHIANARajgarh141421
LUDHIANARajgarh141108
LUDHIANARajoana Kalan141107
LUDHIANARamgarh Bhullar142033
LUDHIANARamgarh Sardaran141119
LUDHIANARamgarh141123
LUDHIANARampur141418
LUDHIANARangowal141205
LUDHIANARaowal142033
LUDHIANARaqba141422
LUDHIANARasulpur142035
LUDHIANARattangarh141127
LUDHIANARattowal141105
LUDHIANARauni141415
LUDHIANARohno Kalan141414
LUDHIANARoomi142030
LUDHIANARupalon141421
LUDHIANARurka141101
LUDHIANASadarpura142033
LUDHIANASaharan Majra141117
LUDHIANASahauli141105
LUDHIANASahibana141123
LUDHIANASalaudi141417
LUDHIANASamrala City141114
LUDHIANASamrala141114
LUDHIANASanehwal141120
LUDHIANASangatpura142024
LUDHIANASangowal141122
LUDHIANASarabha141105
LUDHIANASarih141116
LUDHIANASarwarpur141114
LUDHIANASaya Kalan141118
LUDHIANASeh141417
LUDHIANASehbazpura141109
LUDHIANAShamspur141114
LUDHIANAShankar141206
LUDHIANASheikh Daulat142036
LUDHIANASherpur Bet141121
LUDHIANASherpur Kalan142036
LUDHIANASidhwan Bet142033
LUDHIANASidhwan Kalan142024
LUDHIANASidhwan Khurd142024
LUDHIANASihala141125
LUDHIANASihan Daud141119
LUDHIANASihar141117
LUDHIANASihaura141413
LUDHIANASirthala141415
LUDHIANASodhiwal142033
LUDHIANASohian142023
LUDHIANASowaddi142025
LUDHIANASri Bhaini Sahib141126
LUDHIANASrs Nagar142024
LUDHIANASudhar141104
LUDHIANASujapur142030
LUDHIANATajpura141109
LUDHIANATakhran141115
LUDHIANATalwandi Kalan142025
LUDHIANATalwandi Khurd142025
LUDHIANATalwandi Rai141109
LUDHIANAThakarwal142022
LUDHIANAThreeke142028
LUDHIANATibba141120
LUDHIANATihara142033
LUDHIANATossey141105
LUDHIANATuggal142023
LUDHIANAUppal141113
FATEHGARH SAHIBAdampur140406
PATIALAAero Kalan147111
PATIALAAgol147202
PATIALAAjnoda Kalan147201
PATIALAAjrawar140701
PATIALAAllowal147006
PATIALAAmloh147203
FATEHGARH SAHIBAmrala140802
PATIALAAnaj Mandi Nabha147201
PATIALAArno147105
PATIALABabarpur147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBBadali Ala Singh140408
FATEHGARH SAHIBBadochikalan140405
PATIALABadshahpur147102
FATEHGARH SAHIBBadwala140412
PATIALABahera Road Patiala147001
PATIALABakshiwala147006
PATIALABalbera147101
FATEHGARH SAHIBBalhari Kalan140408
PATIALABanur140601
PATIALABarsat147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBBarwali Khurd141411
PATIALABasantpura140402
FATEHGARH SAHIBBassi140412
FATEHGARH SAHIBBazidpur140412
PATIALABeharjach147105
PATIALABehmna147101
PATIALABehru147111
PATIALABhadson147202
PATIALABhagrana140602
FATEHGARH SAHIBBhamarsibuland140405
PATIALABhankher147103
PATIALABhapal140402
PATIALABhari Panaich147202
FATEHGARH SAHIBBhari141411
FATEHGARH SAHIBBharpurgarh147203
PATIALABhatmajra140701
PATIALABhedwal140402
PATIALABhunerheri147111
PATIALABibipur147101
PATIALABinaheri147201
PATIALABuras140602
PATIALABuzark147102
PATIALAChalela147006
PATIALAChalheri140402
PATIALAChamaru140402
PATIALAChappar147021
PATIALACharaso Kartarpur147101
FATEHGARH SAHIBChari141801
FATEHGARH SAHIBChinarthal Kalan147104
PATIALAChintawala147201
PATIALAChunni Kalan140408
PATIALACivil Lines Patiala147001
PATIALAD C W147003
PATIALADadu Majra140602
PATIALADaftari Wala147105
PATIALADakala147007
FATEHGARH SAHIBDakaunda147104
PATIALADandrala Dhindsa147201
PATIALADaunkalan147021
PATIALADedna147102
PATIALADevigarh147111
PATIALADevinagar147111
PATIALADhablan147201
PATIALADhainthal147101
PATIALADhanetha147101
FATEHGARH SAHIBDhangerian140408
PATIALADhankansu Kalan140402
PATIALADhingi147201
PATIALADhudan Sadhan147111
PATIALADhuman140602
FATEHGARH SAHIBDhundan140412
PATIALADuggal147105
PATIALADukhniwaran147004
FATEHGARH SAHIBDulwan140802
PATIALADuttal147105
FATEHGARH SAHIBFatehgarh Niwan141411
FATEHGARH SAHIBFatehgarh Sahib140407
PATIALAFatehpur147202
PATIALAGadapur140417
PATIALAGajewas147101
PATIALAGajjumajra147101
PATIALAGalwati147201
PATIALAGhagga147102
PATIALAGhanaur140702
PATIALAGharam147111
FATEHGARH SAHIBGhumandgarh140412
PATIALAGodaya147201
PATIALAGopalpur140701
PATIALAGovt Printing Press147004
PATIALAGtc Nabha147201
PATIALAGulhar147105
PATIALAGulzarpura147105
PATIALAGunike147201
PATIALAGurbax Colony147003
PATIALAGuruteghbahadurgarh147021
PATIALAHarayu Khurd147105
PATIALAHarchandpura147102
FATEHGARH SAHIBHargana141411
FATEHGARH SAHIBHarlalpur140406
PATIALAHarpalpur140701
FATEHGARH SAHIBHawara Kalan140802
PATIALAIFP Rajpura140401
FATEHGARH SAHIBJallah140405
PATIALAJandmangoli140417
PATIALAJanherian147021
PATIALAJasso Majra147202
FATEHGARH SAHIBJatana Ucha141801
PATIALAJaurian Bhattian147001
PATIALAJhandi147007
PATIALAJhansla140601
PATIALAJindalpur147202
PATIALAJogewal147105
PATIALAJogipur147021
PATIALAJulkan147111
PATIALAKakrala147102
PATIALAKakrala147201
PATIALAKaleh Majra147201
PATIALAKalyan147005
PATIALAKamalpur147101
PATIALAKarala140601
PATIALAKarhali147101
PATIALAKartarpur147105
FATEHGARH SAHIBKaulgarh147203
PATIALAKauli140701
PATIALAKhadauli140402
FATEHGARH SAHIBKhalaspur140412
FATEHGARH SAHIBKhamano Kalan141801
PATIALAKhanaura147202
PATIALAKhanewal147105
FATEHGARH SAHIBKhanian147203
PATIALAKhanpur140701
FATEHGARH SAHIBKhant140802
FATEHGARH SAHIBKhera140408
PATIALAKhera Gajju140602
PATIALAKheri Gurna140417
PATIALAKheri Mandlan147021
FATEHGARH SAHIBKheri Noudh Singh141411
FATEHGARH SAHIBKhumna147203
FATEHGARH SAHIBKotla Ajner141411
FATEHGARH SAHIBKotla Badla141411
PATIALAKotla140402
PATIALAKSM Rajpura140401
PATIALAKularan147101
PATIALAKulbanoo147102
PATIALAKulburchan147101
FATEHGARH SAHIBKumbh147301
PATIALAKutbanpur147101
PATIALALachru Kalan140702
PATIALALang147006
FATEHGARH SAHIBLataur140406
PATIALALaw Court147001
FATEHGARH SAHIBLohar Majra Kalan141411
FATEHGARH SAHIBLohar Majra Khurd140802
PATIALALohsimbly140702
PATIALALubana147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBMachrai Kalan147203
FATEHGARH SAHIBMahadian140406
PATIALAMajithia Enclave147005
FATEHGARH SAHIBMakrampur140408
FATEHGARH SAHIBMalkomajra140406
PATIALAMallewal147202
PATIALAManakpur140602
PATIALAMandauli140701
PATIALAMandaur147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBMandigobindgarh IT147301
FATEHGARH SAHIBMandigobindgarh147301
FATEHGARH SAHIBManela141801
FATEHGARH SAHIBManeli141801
PATIALAMangewal147202
FATEHGARH SAHIBMannupur140406
PATIALAMarori147101
PATIALAMarru140702
PATIALAMassingan147111
PATIALAMatrauda147202
PATIALAMedical College147001
PATIALAMiranpur147111
PATIALAMullepur147004
FATEHGARH SAHIBMullepur Kalan140405
PATIALANabha147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBNabipur140406
PATIALANagal Charbar140601
PATIALANainkalan147007
FATEHGARH SAHIBNandpur Kalaur140412
PATIALANandpur Kesho147004
PATIALANanhera140417
FATEHGARH SAHIBNaraingarh147203
PATIALANarru140701
PATIALANew Lal Bagh Colony147007
PATIALANew Rakhra147201
PATIALANial147105
PATIALANogawan140417
FATEHGARH SAHIBNogawan140412
FATEHGARH SAHIBNoorpur147203
PATIALANSNIS PATIALA147001
PATIALAPabri140701
FATEHGARH SAHIBPamaur140408
FATEHGARH SAHIBPanjokha140802
PATIALAPanjola147101
PATIALAPassiana147007
PATIALAPatiala City147001
PATIALAPatiala147001
PATIALAPatran147105
FATEHGARH SAHIBPharaur141801
PATIALAPola140402
PATIALARagho Majra Patiala147001
FATEHGARH SAHIBRaipur Majri141411
PATIALARaisal147202
PATIALARajgarh147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBRajindergarh140406
PATIALARajla147101
PATIALARajpura140401
PATIALARajpura Township140402
PATIALARamgarh147202
PATIALARamgarh140601
PATIALARamgarh147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBRampur Landiali140408
PATIALARanbirpura147005
FATEHGARH SAHIBRattangarh141801
FATEHGARH SAHIBReona Ucha140406
PATIALARGNUL Punjab Patiala147006
PATIALARohta147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBRoorki147104
PATIALARoshanpur147111
FATEHGARH SAHIBRR Sirhind140406
FATEHGARH SAHIBRupalheri140408
PATIALASadharanpur147102
FATEHGARH SAHIBSadhugarh140406
FATEHGARH SAHIBSaidpura140406
FATEHGARH SAHIBSainipur140405
PATIALASakrali147202
FATEHGARH SAHIBSalana147301
PATIALASamana147101
FATEHGARH SAHIBSamaspur147203
PATIALASanaur147103
PATIALASandharsi140417
FATEHGARH SAHIBSangatpur Sodhian140405
FATEHGARH SAHIBSanghol140802
PATIALASaphera147007
PATIALASarala Kalan140702
PATIALASehra140701
FATEHGARH SAHIBShahpur147301
FATEHGARH SAHIBShamaspur Singhan141801
PATIALAShambhu140417
PATIALAShambu Kalan140417
PATIALAShamdoo140402
PATIALASheran Wala Gate Patiala147001
PATIALAShergarh147105
PATIALAShutrana147105
FATEHGARH SAHIBSidhpur kalan140802
PATIALASidhuwal147006
FATEHGARH SAHIBSirhind City140406
FATEHGARH SAHIBSirhind140406
PATIALASuhron140402
PATIALASular147007
PATIALATaipur147105
FATEHGARH SAHIBTalania140406
PATIALATalwandi Malik147101
FATEHGARH SAHIBTanda Badha147203
FATEHGARH SAHIBTarkheri147104
PATIALATepla140417
PATIALAThuha140417
PATIALAThuhi147201
FATEHGARH SAHIBTibbi147203
PATIALATIET147004
FATEHGARH SAHIBTohra147104
PATIALATripri147004
PATIALAUgani140402
PATIALAUniversity147002
PATIALAUntsar140417
PATIALAUrban Estate147002
PATIALAUrdan140602
PATIALAWazidpur147007
SANGRURAhmedgarh sO148021
SANGRURAlloarakh148026
SANGRURAmargarh148022
SANGRURAndana148027
SANGRURAttar Singh Wala148105
SANGRURBadbar148106
SANGRURBadrukhan148002
SANGRURBadshahpur148024
SANGRURBagrian148018
SANGRURBahadurpur148002
SANGRURBajwa148025
SANGRURBakhatgarh148100
SANGRURBakhora Kalan148031
SANGRURBakshiwala148028
SANGRURBalad Kalan148026
SANGRURBalial148026
SANGRURBalian148106
SANGRURBalian148002
SANGRURBalran148033
SANGRURBamal148024
SANGRURBanarsi148027
SANGRURBanbhaura148022
SANGRURBanbhauri148024
SANGRURBangan148033
SANGRURBaradwal148024
SANGRURBarnala Kty148101
SANGRURBarnala148101
SANGRURBathan148022
SANGRURBatriana148026
SANGRURBenra148034
SANGRURBhadalwad148109
SANGRURBhadaur148102
SANGRURBhai Ke Pishore148030
SANGRURBhaini Jassan148105
SANGRURBhaini Mehraj148106
SANGRURBhalwan148017
SANGRURBharo148026
SANGRURBhasaur148024
SANGRURBhathlan148105
SANGRURBhatian Khurd148018
SANGRURBhattiwal Kalan148026
SANGRURBhawanigarh148026
SANGRURBhindran148002
SANGRURBhogiwal148019
SANGRURBhojowali148017
SANGRURBhoodan148023
SANGRURBhotna148100
SANGRURBhulan148027
SANGRURBhullerheri148017
SANGRURBhurthala Mander148023
SANGRURBhutal Kalan148031
SANGRURBihla148100
SANGRURChananwal148104
SANGRURChangal148034
SANGRURChangli148025
SANGRURChanno148026
SANGRURChathe Roti Ram148028
SANGRURChathe Sekhwan148002
SANGRURChauhan Ke Kalan148109
SANGRURChaunda148022
SANGRURCheema148103
SANGRURCheema148029
SANGRURChhahar148035
SANGRURChhajli148030
SANGRURChhapa148104
SANGRURChhiniwal Kalan148104
SANGRURChhiniwal Khurd148100
SANGRURChotian148031
SANGRURChural Kalan148033
SANGRURCR Malerkotla148023
SANGRURDangarh148105
SANGRURDaraj148108
SANGRURDaska148031
SANGRURDehla148033
SANGRURDehliz Kalan148021
SANGRURDewana148100
SANGRURDhadrian148106
SANGRURDhanaula148105
SANGRURDharamgarh148028
SANGRURDhatogal148022
SANGRURDhaula148107
SANGRURDhilwan148108
SANGRURDhindsa148033
SANGRURDhuri148024
SANGRURDhurkot148107
SANGRURDirba148035
SANGRURDudian148033
SANGRURDuggan148002
SANGRURFatehgarh Panjgrian148020
SANGRURGaga Road148031
SANGRURGaggarpur148002
SANGRURGanduan148030
SANGRURGangohar148104
SANGRURGehal148100
SANGRURGhanaur Jattan148026
SANGRURGhanaur Khurd148024
SANGRURGhanauri Kalan148024
SANGRURGharachon148026
SANGRURGhorenab148031
SANGRURGhunas148108
SANGRURGidrani148031
SANGRURGobindgarh Khokhar148030
SANGRURGobindpura Jawaharwala148031
SANGRURGowara148023
SANGRURGujran148035
SANGRURGulhari148027
SANGRURGuram148025
SANGRURGurusar Mastuana148002
SANGRURH R Sangrur148002
SANGRURHaider Nagar148023
SANGRURHamidi148025
SANGRURHamirgarh148033
SANGRURHandiaya148107
SANGRURHarchandpur148017
SANGRURHarigarh148105
SANGRURHaryau148031
SANGRURHassanpur148034
SANGRURHathan148023
SANGRURHerike148025
SANGRURHimtana148023
SANGRURHussainpura148023
SANGRURIA Malerkotla148023
SANGRURJabbomajra148022
SANGRURJakhepal148028
SANGRURJanal148035
SANGRURJandali Khurd148021
SANGRURJangiana148102
SANGRURJhall148022
SANGRURJhaloor148024
SANGRURJharon148029
SANGRURJhuner148020
SANGRURJitwal Kalan148019
SANGRURJodhpur148103
SANGRURKadial148035
SANGRURKaheru148024
SANGRURKahne Ke148107
SANGRURKakra148026
SANGRURKalajhar148026
SANGRURKalalmajra148104
SANGRURKaleke148105
SANGRURKalyan148020
SANGRURKamalpur148035
SANGRURKanakwal Bhanguan148028
SANGRURKandhargarh148018
SANGRURKanganwal148020
SANGRURKanjla148034
SANGRURKapial148026
SANGRURKaramgarh148109
SANGRURKatron148025
SANGRURKattu148105
SANGRURKauhrian148030
SANGRURKhadial148028
SANGRURKhanal Kalan148035
SANGRURKhanpur148023
SANGRURKhanpur Mandian148023
SANGRURKheri148002
SANGRURKheri Chehlan148025
SANGRURKhetla148035
SANGRURKhudi Kalan148107
SANGRURKhurd148020
SANGRURKotduna148105
SANGRURKothala148020
SANGRURKotra Amru148028
SANGRURKular Khurd148002
SANGRURKumbherwal148024
SANGRURKup Kalan148019
SANGRURKurar148104
SANGRURLad Banjara148030
SANGRURLadda148034
SANGRURLassoi148023
SANGRURLehal Kalan148033
SANGRURLehragaga148031
SANGRURLoha Khera148106
SANGRURLongowal148106
SANGRURMaholi Kalan148021
SANGRURMajhi148026
SANGRURMakorar Sahib148033
SANGRURMalerkotla148023
SANGRURManak Majra148023
SANGRURMander Kalan148106
SANGRURMandi Bhadur Singh Wala148034
SANGRURMandvi148027
SANGRURMangwal148002
SANGRURManiana148033
SANGRURManki148020
SANGRURManvi148023
SANGRURMauran148108
SANGRURMauran148035
SANGRURMeemsa148017
SANGRURMehal Kalan148104
SANGRURMehlan148002
SANGRURMehsampur148017
SANGRURMini Secteriate Sangrur148001
SANGRURMithewal148020
SANGRURMohamedpur148020
SANGRURMojowal148030
SANGRURMoom148100
SANGRURMoonak148033
SANGRURMubarkpur148023
SANGRURMullabadha148022
SANGRURMullowal148024
SANGRURN G M Sangrur148001
SANGRURNadampur148026
SANGRURNagra148026
SANGRURNainewal148102
SANGRURNamol148106
SANGRURNangal Thulewal148109
SANGRURNangla148030
SANGRURNathu Majra148021
SANGRURNawangaon148033
SANGRURNcc Barnala148101
SANGRURNihaluwal148104
SANGRURNilowal148028
SANGRURPakho Kalan148108
SANGRURPakhoke148103
SANGRURPakki Khanauri148027
SANGRURPandher148105
SANGRURPhalera148031
SANGRURPharwahi148101
SANGRURPunnawal148034
SANGRURQila Hakima148034
SANGRURQutba148104
SANGRURRaidharana148033
SANGRURRaisar148101
SANGRURRajomajra148024
SANGRURRam Nagar Chhana148025
SANGRURRamgarh148100
SANGRURRampur Gujran148033
SANGRURRangian148024
SANGRURRogla148035
SANGRURRohira148021
SANGRURRoorkee Kalan148023
SANGRURRure Ke Kalan148107
SANGRURSahoke148106
SANGRURSakraudi148026
SANGRURSamuran148035
SANGRURSandhaur148020
SANGRURSandhu Kalan148102
SANGRURSangala148023
SANGRURSangatpura148031
SANGRURSanghera148109
SANGRURSangrur148001
SANGRURSangrur Kty148001
SANGRURSaraud148023
SANGRURSaron148034
SANGRURSehjra148109
SANGRURSekha148024
SANGRURShadihari148033
SANGRURShahpur kalan148029
SANGRURShaina148103
SANGRURSher Singh Pura148100
SANGRURShergarh Cheema148020
SANGRURSheron148106
SANGRURSherpur148025
SANGRURSliet Longowal148106
SANGRURSr Dhuri148024
SANGRURSukhpura Maur148108
SANGRURSulargharat148035
SANGRURSunam City148028
SANGRURSunam148028
SANGRURTajoke148108
SANGRURTallewal148100
SANGRURTalwandi148102
SANGRURTapa148108
SANGRURThikriwala148101
SANGRURThuliwal148025
SANGRURTibba148025
SANGRURUbhewal148002
SANGRURUgoke148108
SANGRURUgrahan148030
SANGRURUppli148002
SANGRURWazid Ke Khurd148109
AMRITSARAbdal143502
AMRITSARAdiwala143101
TARN TARANAima Kalan143301
AMRITSARAjaiwali143502
AMRITSARAjnala143102
AMRITSARAkalgarh Dhupaian143116
AMRITSARAlaadeenpur143411
TARN TARANAlgon Khurd143419
TARN TARANAlipur143412
AMRITSARAllowal143111
TARN TARANAmarkot143419
AMRITSARAmritsar GPO143001
AMRITSARAmritsar Kty143001
AMRITSARArjan Manga143114
TARN TARANAsal Autar143419
AMRITSARAssarapur143108
AMRITSARAttari Rd Check Post143108
AMRITSARAttari143108
AMRITSARBaba Bakala143202
AMRITSARBabowal143119
AMRITSARBachiwind143108
AMRITSARBagga143101
AMRITSARBagga143119
TARN TARANBaghiari143301
TARN TARANBagrian143402
TARN TARANBahmniwala143416
TARN TARANBainka143303
TARN TARANBakipur143302
AMRITSARBal Khurd143601
AMRITSARBal Sarai143204
AMRITSARBalbawa143606
AMRITSARBalharwal143102
AMRITSARBalkalan143601
TARN TARANBanian143117
TARN TARANBanwalipur143411
TARN TARANBarwala143416
TARN TARANBasarke143305
AMRITSARBasarke Gillan143105
AMRITSARBasti Ram Dhab143006
TARN TARANBath143406
AMRITSARBeas143201
AMRITSARBegowal143601
TARN TARANBehal143407
TARN TARANBeharipura143118
TARN TARANBhagupura143416
TARN TARANBhagwanpura143304
TARN TARANBhai Ladhu143304
AMRITSARBhaini Rajputan143108
AMRITSARBhakna Kalan143107
AMRITSARBhalaipur Purban143202
AMRITSARBhallapind143102
AMRITSARBhalojla143201
TARN TARANBhangala143416
AMRITSARBhangali143601
AMRITSARBhangwan143149
TARN TARANBharowal143117
TARN TARANBhathal Bhai143409
TARN TARANBhatte Bhaini143416
AMRITSARBhattike143116
TARN TARANBhikhiwind143303
AMRITSARBhilowal143504
AMRITSARBhilowal Pacca143109
AMRITSARBhinder143112
AMRITSARBhindi Aulakh143109
AMRITSARBhindi Saydan143109
AMRITSARBhittewad143101
AMRITSARBhlaipur Dorgan143201
AMRITSARBhoewali143102
AMRITSARBhopa Rai143107
TARN TARANBhoprai143416
AMRITSARBhorchi Rajputana143111
TARN TARANBhucher Kalan143302
AMRITSARBhullar143109
TARN TARANBhure Kohna143419
AMRITSARBhure Nau143419
AMRITSARBhuse143107
TARN TARANBlair143303
AMRITSARBohru143009
TARN TARANBrahmpura143409
AMRITSARBrar143109
AMRITSARBudha Theh143601
TARN TARANBundala143413
AMRITSARButala143203
AMRITSARButari143111
AMRITSARButter Sivya143205
AMRITSARChabha143022
TARN TARANChabhal143301
TARN TARANChahal143414
AMRITSARChak Sikandar143606
AMRITSARChakkare Khan143112
TARN TARANChamba Kalan143408
AMRITSARChamiari143103
AMRITSARChananke143114
AMRITSARChatiwind143022
AMRITSARChawinda143109
AMRITSARChawinda Devi143504
TARN TARANCheema Kalan143414
AMRITSARChetanpura143606
AMRITSARChhajalwindi143149
AMRITSARChheharta143105
AMRITSARChhidan143107
TARN TARANChhina Bidhi Chand143305
AMRITSARChicha143107
AMRITSARChima Bath143112
AMRITSARChogawan Rupowali143502
AMRITSARChogawan Sidhpur143116
AMRITSARChogawan143109
AMRITSARChohan143149
TARN TARANChohla Sahib143408
AMRITSARChowk Rattan Singh143001
TARN TARANChuslewar143304
AMRITSARDaburji143022
TARN TARANDadeha Sahib143410
AMRITSARDadupura143601
AMRITSARDahoorian143603
TARN TARANDaleke143402
TARN TARANDall143305
TARN TARANDayal Pura143304
AMRITSARDBJSingh143204
AMRITSARDehriwala143116
TARN TARANDeo143406
AMRITSARDevidaspura143149
AMRITSARDhade143504
AMRITSARDhand143105
AMRITSARDhanoakalan143108
AMRITSARDharar143115
AMRITSARDhardeo143205
TARN TARANDhariwal143416
AMRITSARDhariwal Kaler143102
AMRITSARDhaul Kalan143105
AMRITSARDhianpur143202
TARN TARANDhotian143411
AMRITSARDhulka143111
TARN TARANDhunda143422
TARN TARANDhundhai Wala143408
TARN TARANDibbi Pura143419
TARN TARANDinewal143406
AMRITSARDist Jail143008
AMRITSARDistillery Khasa143107
TARN TARANDubli143416
AMRITSARDujowal143603
AMRITSARDulonangal143201
AMRITSARDurgiana Mandir143001
AMRITSAREkal Gudda143115
AMRITSARFatahpur143009
TARN TARANFatehabad143407
AMRITSARFatehgarh Shukarchack143501
AMRITSARFatehpur Rajputan143113
AMRITSARFatehwal143102
AMRITSARFocal Point143006
TARN TARANGaggobhua143302
AMRITSARGaggomahal143102
AMRITSARGagrewal143201
TARN TARANGalalipur143415
AMRITSARGandhi Bazar143006
TARN TARANGandiwind143414
TARN TARANGandiwind Dhattal143410
AMRITSARGaure Nangal143103
AMRITSARGhagar Bhana143205
AMRITSARGharinda143107
TARN TARANGharka Buwala143408
TARN TARANGharyala143416
AMRITSARGhonewal143603
AMRITSARGilwali143022
AMRITSARGohalwar Warpal143022
TARN TARANGoindwal143422
AMRITSARGolden Temple143006
AMRITSARGomanpura143105
AMRITSARGorala143102
AMRITSARGumtala143008
AMRITSARGuru Bazar143006
AMRITSARGuru Ka Bagh143102
AMRITSARGuru Nanak Dev University143005
AMRITSARGuru Ram Dass Niwas143006
AMRITSARHardo Maura143109
TARN TARANHarike143412
AMRITSARHarsha Chhina143101
AMRITSARHeir143101
AMRITSARHide Market143001
AMRITSARHoshiar Nagar143107
TARN TARANHothian143118
AMRITSARHs College143006
AMRITSARIbban Kalan143009
AMRITSARJabowal143116
AMRITSARJafarkot143102
AMRITSARJagdev Bar143601
AMRITSARJagdev Kalan143101
AMRITSARJagdev Khurd143102
AMRITSARJahangir143501
TARN TARANJahangir143406
AMRITSARJaintipur143502
TARN TARANJalalabad143118
AMRITSARJalalpura143601
AMRITSARJalalusman143114
AMRITSARJallupura Khera143112
AMRITSARJamalpur143203
TARN TARANJamarai143411
AMRITSARJandiala Cb143149
TARN TARANJandiala Guru143115
AMRITSARJandiala RS143149
AMRITSARJaspal143111
AMRITSARJasrur143102
AMRITSARJastarwal143102
AMRITSARJatta143603
TARN TARANJaunke143412
TARN TARANJaura143415
TARN TARANJeowala143302
AMRITSARJethuwal143502
AMRITSARJFMill143002
TARN TARANJhamke143302
AMRITSARJhander143606
TARN TARANJhandher M Purkhan143422
AMRITSARJhanjoti143101
TARN TARANJhita Kalan143413
AMRITSARJodhe143204
TARN TARANJohal Dhai Wala143407
TARN TARANJohal Raju Singh143402
TARN TARANKacha Pacca143304
TARN TARANKadgill143402
TARN TARANKairon143415
AMRITSARKakkar143109
AMRITSARKale Ghanupur143105
AMRITSARKaleke143111
TARN TARANKalia Sanktra143419
TARN TARANKallah143406
TARN TARANKalsian Kalan143304
AMRITSARKamalpur143103
TARN TARANKang143406
AMRITSARKangra Colony143001
AMRITSARKaryala143102
AMRITSARKasail143105
AMRITSARKathania143105
AMRITSARKathunangal143502
AMRITSARKatra Karam Singh143006
AMRITSARKatra Sher Singh143006
AMRITSARKhabe Rajputana143114
TARN TARANKhabedogran143402
TARN TARANKhadoor Sahib143117
TARN TARANKhalra143305
AMRITSARKhalsa College143002
AMRITSARKhankot Garden Colony143501
AMRITSARKhanpur143203
AMRITSARKhaper Kheri143105
TARN TARANKhara143410
AMRITSARKhatrian Kalan143606
TARN TARANKhawaspur143407
TARN TARANKhela143407
TARN TARANKhem Karan143419
AMRITSARKhiala Kalan143109
AMRITSARKhilchian143111
AMRITSARKhojkipur143112
TARN TARANKirtowal143412
AMRITSARKohala143109
AMRITSARKohali143109
AMRITSARKOT ATMA RAM143006
TARN TARANKot Budha143416
TARN TARANKot Dharam Chand Kalan143301
AMRITSARKot Khera143116
AMRITSARKot Mehtab143201
AMRITSARKot Mit Singh143022
TARN TARANKot MohdKhan143411
AMRITSARKotla Gujjran143606
AMRITSARKotla Sultan Singh143601
AMRITSARKotli Dhole Shah143504
AMRITSARKullah143304
AMRITSARLadhewal143107
TARN TARANLakhna143419
AMRITSARLakhuwal143202
TARN TARANLalpura143411
TARN TARANLalu Ghuman143301
TARN TARANLauka143415
AMRITSARLawrence Road143001
AMRITSARLeharka143504
AMRITSARLidhar143112
AMRITSARLoharka Kalan143101
AMRITSARLohgarh143111
AMRITSARLola143116
AMRITSARLopoke143109
AMRITSARLudhar143502
AMRITSARMadhu Chhanga143606
AMRITSARMahal143105
TARN TARANMahaneke Jandh143416
TARN TARANMahmoodpura143419
AMRITSARMajith Mandi143006
AMRITSARMajitha143601
AMRITSARMakhanwindi143501
TARN TARANMakhi Kalan143304
AMRITSARMakowal143103
AMRITSARMallian143149
AMRITSARMallowal143116
AMRITSARMallunangal143101
TARN TARANMaluwal143301
TARN TARANManak Dheke143422
TARN TARANManakpura143304
AMRITSARManawala143109
AMRITSARManawala Kalan143115
TARN TARANManawala Khurd143413
TARN TARANManawan143419
TARN TARANMandir Mathra Bhagi143305
TARN TARANManihala Jai Singh143304
TARN TARANManochahal143402
AMRITSARMarari Kalan143601
TARN TARANMarhana143410
TARN TARANMari Kamboke143305
TARN TARANMari Megha143305
TARN TARANMarjindpura143304
TARN TARANMastgarh143419
AMRITSARMattewal143119
AMRITSARMedical College143001
TARN TARANMeherbanapura143115
AMRITSARMehlanwala143102
AMRITSARMehma143022
TARN TARANMehndipura143419
AMRITSARMehsampura143114
AMRITSARMehta143114
AMRITSARMehta Chowk143114
AMRITSARMianwind143112
AMRITSARMiran Kot143101
AMRITSARMode143108
AMRITSARMohan Bhandari143606
AMRITSARMohan Nagar143006
TARN TARANMohanpura143409
AMRITSARMohar143102
AMRITSARMohawa143108
AMRITSARMuchal143111
AMRITSARMud Khokhar143109
AMRITSARMudhal143501
TARN TARANMunda Pind143407
TARN TARANMusse143302
AMRITSARNag Kalan143601
TARN TARANNagoke143117
TARN TARANNandpur143415
AMRITSARNangal Dial Singh143113
AMRITSARNangli143008
TARN TARANNarli143305
TARN TARANNaurangabad143402
AMRITSARNaushehra Nangli143008
TARN TARANNaushehra Pannuan143409
TARN TARANNaushhra Dhalla143414
AMRITSARNawan Kot143001
AMRITSARNawanpind143113
AMRITSARNeshta143108
AMRITSARNizampura143501
AMRITSARNODAL DELIVERY OFFICE143003
AMRITSARNRL Workshop143001
AMRITSAROthian143102
TARN TARANPadhri Kalan143302
AMRITSARPadri143107
TARN TARANPahuwind143303
AMRITSARPakharpura143502
TARN TARANPakhoke143406
TARN TARANPakhopura143408
TARN TARANPalasaur143402
TARN TARANPandori Gola143402
TARN TARANPandori Ransingh143402
TARN TARANPandori Takhtmal143402
AMRITSARPandori Warraich143008
TARN TARANPanjwar143301
TARN TARANPatti143416
TARN TARANPheloke143411
AMRITSARPheruman143112
AMRITSARPindian143118
TARN TARANPolice Lines Tarn Taran143402
TARN TARANPringri143412
TARN TARANQilla Kavi Santokh143402
AMRITSARRaipur Kalan143113
AMRITSARRaja Sansi143101
AMRITSARRajatal143108
AMRITSARRajdhan143114
TARN TARANRajoke143305
AMRITSARRam Diwali Hinduan143504
AMRITSARRam Diwali Muslama143119
AMRITSARRam Tirath143107
AMRITSARRamdass143603
TARN TARANRampur Bhootwind143118
AMRITSARRangarh143108
TARN TARANRani Villa143409
AMRITSARRanian143109
AMRITSARRasulpur Kalan143113
AMRITSARRataul143022
TARN TARANRatta Gudda143412
TARN TARANRattoke Gurudwara143419
AMRITSARRayon Silk Mill143105
AMRITSARRayya143112
TARN TARANRuriwala143408
TARN TARANRusulpur143411
TARN TARANSabhra143416
AMRITSARSaidoke143114
TARN TARANSaidpur143416
TARN TARANSakhira143415
TARN TARANSangatpura143409
AMRITSARSangatpura143606
AMRITSARSangna143009
TARN TARANSarai Amant Khan143414
AMRITSARSarangdeo143102
AMRITSARSarangra143109
TARN TARANSarhali Mandan143415
TARN TARANSarhali143410
AMRITSARSarli Kalan143115
AMRITSARSarli Khurd143115
AMRITSARSathiala143205
AMRITSARSaurian143109
AMRITSARSehensra143102
TARN TARANShahabpur143411
TARN TARANShahbazpura143415
TARN TARANShaheed143416
AMRITSARShahura143108
AMRITSARShahzada143504
AMRITSARSham Nagar143601
TARN TARANSheikh143415
AMRITSARSheron Bagga143203
TARN TARANSheron143411
AMRITSARSialka143119
AMRITSARSidhar143103
AMRITSARSidhar Rajputan143111
TARN TARANSidhwa143305
TARN TARANSinghpura143303
AMRITSARSjs Avenue143008
TARN TARANSohal143302
TARN TARANSohawa143410
AMRITSARSohian Kalan143601
AMRITSARSohian Khurd143501
TARN TARANSugga143303
AMRITSARSultan Wind Gate143001
AMRITSARSultanwind143006
TARN TARANSur Singh143302
TARN TARANTakarpura143416
TARN TARANTakhutuchak143115
AMRITSARTalwandi Dasaunda Singh143502
AMRITSARTalwandi Dogran143113
AMRITSARTanel143116
AMRITSARTangra143149
AMRITSARTaragarh143115
TARN TARANTarn Taran143401
AMRITSARTarpai143601
AMRITSARTarsika143116
AMRITSARTera Kalan143103
TARN TARANTharu143402
TARN TARANThatha143410
AMRITSARThathgarh143009
TARN TARANThathi Khara143402
TARN TARANThathian Mahantan143409
AMRITSARThoba143603
AMRITSARThothian143111
AMRITSARTmmowal143149
TARN TARANTur143411
AMRITSARTut143109
AMRITSARUddoke143119
AMRITSARUdhonangal143114
AMRITSARUggar Aulakh143102
AMRITSARUppal143112
TARN TARANUsman143411
AMRITSARVachhoa143606
TARN TARANVain Poin143117
TARN TARANVairowal Bawian143118
TARN TARANVairowal143118
AMRITSARVallah143501
TARN TARANValtoha143416
AMRITSARVanike143109
TARN TARANVarnala143416
AMRITSARVerka143501
AMRITSARVijaya Nagar143001
TARN TARANViring143117
AMRITSARWadala Bhittewad143105
AMRITSARWadala Johal143113
AMRITSARWadala Khurd143202
AMRITSARWadala Viram143601
AMRITSARWadali Guru143105
AMRITSARWadalkalan143202
TARN TARANWan Tara Singh143305
AMRITSARWarpal143022
TARN TARANWarrian143409
AMRITSARWaryam Nangal143502
BATHINDAAblu151201
MANSAAdamke151506
MANSAAhlupur151507
MANSAAhmedpur151502
BATHINDAAkalia Kalan151201
MANSAAkkanwali151505
MANSAAklia151510
BATHINDAAklia Jalal151108
MANSAAlampur Bodla151502
MANSAAlampur Mandra151503
BATHINDAAlike151104
MANSAAtlakalan151504
MANSABachhuana151502
MANSABahadurpur151501
MANSABajjewala151505
BATHINDABajjoana151102
BATHINDABallian Wali151103
MANSABalloh151510
BATHINDABalluna151005
BATHINDABandi151401
BATHINDABangi Rughu151301
BATHINDABangi Ruldu151301
MANSABappiana151502
MANSABareh151502
MANSABareta151501
BATHINDABathinda Cantt151004
BATHINDABathinda City151005
BATHINDABathinda151001
BATHINDABehman Diwana151005
BATHINDABehman Jassa Singh Wala151302
BATHINDABehniwal151302
BATHINDABhagi Bander151302
BATHINDABhagta Bhai151206
BATHINDABhagwan Garh151301
BATHINDABhai Rupa151106
MANSABhaini Bagha151508
BATHINDABhaini Kani151105
MANSABhamme Kalan151505
MANSABhikhi151504
BATHINDABhisiana151201
BATHINDABhokhra151201
BATHINDABhucho Kalan151101
BATHINDABhucho Khurd151101
BATHINDABhucho Mandi151101
BATHINDABhunder151103
BATHINDABibi Wala151005
BATHINDABir Behman151005
MANSABiroke Kalan151502
MANSABoha151503
MANSABorewal151502
BATHINDABudhlada151502
MANSABurj Hari151508
BATHINDABurj Mehma151201
BATHINDABurj Sema151509
BATHINDAChak Attar Singh Wala151401
BATHINDAChak Bakhtu151101
BATHINDAChak Fateh Sngh Wala151101
BATHINDAChak Ruldu Singh Wala151401
MANSAChauke151510
BATHINDAChehlanwali151302
MANSAChenewala151506
BATHINDAChethewala151302
BATHINDAChughe Kalan151005
MANSADalel Singh Wala151504
MANSADalelwala151503
MANSADatewas151502
BATHINDADeon151002
BATHINDADhade151103
MANSADhalewan151502
BATHINDADhapali151104
MANSADharampura151501
BATHINDADhingar151302
BATHINDADial Pura Bhai Ka151108
BATHINDADial Pura Mirja151102
BATHINDADikh151103
MANSADistt Couts Mansa151505
MANSADodra151502
MANSADulo Wal151505
BATHINDADunne Wala151401
MANSAFatehpur151506
MANSAFatta Maluka151506
BATHINDAGanga151201
MANSAGehley151505
BATHINDAGehri Baghi151005
BARNALAGehri Bara Singh151509
BATHINDAGehri Butter151401
BATHINDAGhanda Bana151106
BATHINDAGhtp Lehra Mohabbat151111
BATHINDAGhudda151401
MANSAGhuddu Wala151506
BATHINDAGhuman Kalan151509
BATHINDAGiana151301
BATHINDAGill Kalan151103
BATHINDAGndtp Bathinda151002
BATHINDAGobindpura151501
BATHINDAGoniana Mandi151201
BATHINDAGovind Pura151102
MANSAGrain Market Mansa151505
BATHINDAGulab Garh151101
BATHINDAGumti Kalan151106
MANSAGurney Kalan151502
BATHINDAGuru Sar Sehne Wala151005
BATHINDAHakam Singh Wala151108
BATHINDAHamirgarh151206
MANSAHamirgarh Dhaipai151504
BATHINDAHarrai Pur151201
MANSAHingna151506
MANSAHiron Kalan151504
MANSAHodla Kalan151502
BATHINDAInd Estate Bathinda151001
BATHINDAJaga Ram Tirath151302
BATHINDAJai Singh Wala151005
BATHINDAJaidan151103
BATHINDAJalal151108
BATHINDAJanda Wala151201
BATHINDAJangi Rana151401
BATHINDAJassi Bag Wali151401
BATHINDAJassi Pau Wali151005
MANSAJatana Kalan151506
MANSAJaurkian151505
BATHINDAJeeda151201
BATHINDAJethu Ke151103
MANSAJhanda Kalan151507
MANSAJhanda Khurd151507
BATHINDAJhanduke151101
MANSAJhanduke151506
BATHINDAJhumba151005
MANSAJhunir151506
BATHINDAJiwan Singh Wala151302
BATHINDAJodhpur Pakhar151509
MANSAJoga151510
BATHINDAKahangarh151501
BATHINDAKalal Wala151302
BATHINDAKalyan Sukha151102
BATHINDAKamalu Swaitch151509
BATHINDAKamla Nehru Colony Bathinda151001
MANSAKarandi151507
BATHINDAKarar Wala151103
BATHINDAKaur Singh Wala151108
BATHINDAKaureana151302
MANSAKhaira Kalan151507
MANSAKhara151505
BATHINDAKhemuana151201
MANSAKhiala Kalan151508
MANSAKhiwa Kalan151504
MANSAKhiwa Khurd151504
MANSAKhokhar Kalan151508
BATHINDAKishan Pura Kutti151401
MANSAKishangarh Pharwahi151502
MANSAKishangarh Saide Singh Wala151501
BATHINDAKot Bakhtu151301
MANSAKot Dharmu151505
BATHINDAKot Fatta151101
BATHINDAKot Guru151401
MANSAKot Lallu151505
BATHINDAKot Shamir151005
BATHINDAKotha Guru151206
BATHINDAKotli Kalan151509
BATHINDAKotli Sabo151401
MANSAKotra Kalan151504
BATHINDAKotra Koreyan Wala151103
MANSAKulana151502
MANSAKulrian151501
MANSAKusla151506
BATHINDAKutti Wal Kalan151509
MANSALakhmir Wala151505
BATHINDALaleana151301
MANSALallian Wali151506
BATHINDALehra Bega151111
BATHINDALehra Dhur Kot151111
BATHINDALehra Khanna151111
MANSAMaghnia151503
BATHINDAMai Sar Khana151509
MANSAMakha151505
MANSAMakha Chelan151504
BATHINDAMalkana151301
MANSAMalkon151506
BATHINDAMaluka151206
BATHINDAMandi Kalan151103
MANSAMankhera151507
MANSAMansa151505
MANSAMatti151504
BATHINDAMaur Kalan151509
MANSAMaur Mandi151509
BATHINDAMehma Bhagwana151201
BATHINDAMehma Sarja151201
BATHINDAMehma Sawai151201
BATHINDAMehraj151105
BATHINDAMehta151005
MANSAMian151505
MANSAMirpur Kalan151507
MANSAMoffar151506
MANSAMoosa151508
BATHINDAMRSTU Bathinda151001
BATHINDAMultania151005
MANSANahran151507
BATHINDANai Basti Bathinda151001
BATHINDANand Garh151401
MANSANangal Kalan151505
MANSANarinder Pura151505
BATHINDANaruana151005
BATHINDANasib Pura151005
BATHINDANathana151102
BATHINDANatheha151302
BATHINDANathpura151102
BATHINDANehian Wala151201
BATHINDANfl Bathinda151003
BATHINDAPakka Kalan151401
BATHINDAPathrala151401
BATHINDAPeer Kot151509
MANSAPhaphre Bhaike151502
BATHINDAPhul151104
BATHINDAPitho151103
BATHINDAPoohla151102
BATHINDAPoohli151102
BATHINDARai Ke Kalan151401
BATHINDARai Khanna151101
MANSARai Pur151505
BATHINDARailway Colony151005
BATHINDARaiya151104
BATHINDARaj Garh Kubbe151509
MANSARalla151510
BATHINDARam Nagar151509
BATHINDARaman151301
BATHINDARamanvas151103
BATHINDARampura Mandi151103
BATHINDARampura Phul151103
BATHINDARamu Wala Jalalka151108
MANSARanghrial151501
MANSAReond Kalan151503
MANSASaharna151505
MANSASaidewala151503
BATHINDASailbrah151104
BATHINDASalabatpura151108
MANSASamaon151504
BATHINDASangat151401
MANSASangha151507
BATHINDASardargarh151005
MANSASardulgarh151507
BATHINDASekhpura151302
BATHINDASekhu151301
BATHINDASema151101
BATHINDASevian151002
BATHINDASingo151302
BATHINDASiryewala151206
MANSATahlian151503
BATHINDATalwandi Sabo151302
MANSATamkot151508
BATHINDATeona151005
BATHINDATeona Pujarian151302
BATHINDATung Wali151101
MANSAUbha151508
MANSAUddat Saidewala151503
MANSAUdit Bhagat Ram151505
BATHINDAVirk Kalan151201
BATHINDAVirk Khurd151201
MUKTSARAbul Khurana152114
MUKTSARAdhnian152114
MOGAAjitwal142053
MUKTSARAkalgarh152026
MOGAAlamwala Kalan142038
MUKTSARAlamwala151210
FARIDKOTArrayianwala151213
MUKTSARAspal151210
MUKTSARAssa Buttar152025
FARIDKOTAulakh151207
MUKTSARBadal152113
MUKTSARBadhai152026
MOGABadhni Kalan142037
MOGABadhni Khurd142037
FARIDKOTBadian152112
MOGABaghapurana142038
MOGABahona142011
FARIDKOTBaja Khana151205
MUKTSARBallamgarh152026
MUKTSARBam152032
FARIDKOTBambhia Bhai Ka151208
MUKTSARBanwala152113
MOGABaraghar142038
FARIDKOTBargari151208
MUKTSARBariwala152025
MOGABaude142039
FARIDKOTBehbal Khurd151208
MOGABhagike142039
MUKTSARBhagsar152026
FARIDKOTBhagthala Kalan151213
MUKTSARBhagwanpura152107
MUKTSARBhaika Khera152115
MUKTSARBhaliana152101
FARIDKOTBhaloor151207
MUKTSARBhangchari152032
MUKTSARBhitti Wala152113
MUKTSARBhullar152031
MUKTSARBhullerian152112
MUKTSARBhunder152112
MUKTSARBhutti Wala152025
FARIDKOTBihle Wala151212
MOGABilaspur Moga142039
MOGABir Raoke142037
FARIDKOTBishnandi151202
MUKTSARBodi Wala151210
MUKTSARBring Khera151211
MOGABudh Singh Wala142038
MOGABudh Singh Wala142002
MOGABughipura142011
MOGABukan Wala142048
MUKTSARBurj Sidhwan152107
MUKTSARButter Sharing152031
MOGAButter142040
FARIDKOTChaina151202
MUKTSARChak Duhe Wala152032
MUKTSARChak Gilze Wala152032
MUKTSARChak Mahanbadhar152032
MUKTSARChak Shere Wala152032
MOGAChand Nau142002
MOGAChand Purana142038
FARIDKOTChandbaja151213
FARIDKOTChandbhan151202
MUKTSARChannu152101
MOGAChannuwala142038
MUKTSARChappianwali152107
MOGACharik142002
MUKTSARChhattiana152031
MOGAChotian Kalan142048
MOGAChugawan142054
MOGAChuhar Chak142053
MUKTSARDabwali Dhab152115
MUKTSARDabwali Rahurianwali152107
MOGADadahur142048
MOGADagru142048
MOGADala142011
MOGADarapur142048
MOGADaroli Bhai142048
MOGADaudhar142053
MUKTSARDaula152101
MOGADaulatpur Nicha142048
FARIDKOTDeep Singh Wala151212
MUKTSARDeon Khera152114
FARIDKOTDhaipai151204
MOGADhalleke142003
MUKTSARDhaula Kingra152114
MUKTSARDhigana152032
FARIDKOTDhilwan Kalan151204
FARIDKOTDhimanwali151209
FARIDKOTDhudhi151213
MOGADhudike142053
FARIDKOTDHURKOT151213
MOGADhurkot Kalan142011
MOGADhurkot Ransih142055
MOGADidarewala142046
MOGADina142046
FARIDKOTDod151205
MOGADoda152031
MOGADosanjh142003
MUKTSAREna Khera152112
MUKTSARFaqarsar152107
FARIDKOTFaridkot151203
FARIDKOTFaridkot Mandi151203
FARIDKOTFatehgarh Dabri Khana151205
MUKTSARFatehpur Minian152114
MUKTSARFatuhi Khera152113
MOGAGanji Gulab Singh142057
MOGAGaziana142055
MUKTSARGhagga152101
MOGAGhall Kalan142048
FARIDKOTGhanianwala151207
MOGAGholia Kalan142056
MOGAGholia Khurd142056
FARIDKOTGhugiana151213
MUKTSARGhumiara151211
MUKTSARGhumiara Khera152107
MUKTSARGidderbaha152101
FARIDKOTGolewala151213
MUKTSARGoniana Village152026
MOGAGTR MOGA142001
FARIDKOTGumti Khurd151202
MUKTSARGurhi Sangar152031
MOGAGuru Teg Bahadur Garh142049
MUKTSARGurudwara Jand Sahib151212
MUKTSARGurusar152112
MUKTSARGurusar Jodhe Ka152115
MUKTSARHaku Wala151211
MUKTSARHari Ke Kalan152025
FARIDKOTHari Nau151204
FARIDKOTHarindra Nagar Faridkot151213
MOGAHimmatpura142039
MUKTSARHusner152101
MOGAIndustrial Area Moga142001
MOGAJai Singh Wala142038
MOGAJaimal Wala142002
FARIDKOTJaitu151202
MUKTSARJand Wala Chadat Singh152107
FARIDKOTJanerian151212
MUKTSARJhabel Wali152026
FARIDKOTJhakhar Wala151208
MOGAJhandiana142048
MOGAJhandiana Sarki142053
MUKTSARJhurar152112
MOGAJita Singh Wala142057
FARIDKOTJiwanwala151207
MOGAJoge Wala142048
MOGAKaleke142038
MOGAKalia Wala Karmuka142048
FARIDKOTKammiana151213
MUKTSARKandu Khera152113
FARIDKOTKanianwali152026
MOGAKapure142054
MUKTSARKarampatti151210
FARIDKOTKasam Bhatti151202
MUKTSARKattianwali151210
MUKTSARKauni152031
MOGAKhai142046
MUKTSARKhane Ki Dhab152112
MUKTSARKhara152025
MUKTSARKhema Khera152115
MUKTSARKhokhar152025
MOGAKhosa Pando142048
MOGAKhote142046
MUKTSARKhuddian Gulab Singh152113
MOGAKhukhrana142048
MUKTSARKhunan Kalan152112
MOGAKilli Chahal142053
MUKTSARKillianwali151211
MOGAKishan Garh142045
FARIDKOTKoharwala151204
MOGAKokri Heron142054
MOGAKokri Kalan142054
MOGAKokri Khurd142054
MUKTSARKorewala Kalan142048
MUKTSARKot Bhai152101
FARIDKOTKot Sukhia151207
FARIDKOTKotkapura151204
MOGAKotla Mehar Singh wala142038
MOGAKotla Rai Ka142057
FARIDKOTKotli151202
MUKTSARKuraiwala152112
MOGAKussa142039
MUKTSARKuttianwali152114
MOGALadhai Ke142038
MUKTSARLakhewali152026
MUKTSARLakkarwala152112
MUKTSARLalbai152101
MUKTSARLambi152113
MOGALande142049
MOGALandeke142003
MOGALangeana Kalan142038
MOGALangeana Khurd142038
MOGALohara142039
MUKTSARLohara151211
MOGALopon142037
MUKTSARLubanianwali152026
FARIDKOTMachaki Kalan151212
FARIDKOTMachaki Mal Singh151209
MOGAMachhike142039
FARIDKOTMadhak151202
MOGAMadheke142055
MUKTSARMadhir152101
MOGAMadhoke142053
MUKTSARMadrassa152026
MUKTSARMahbadhar152032
MOGAMahesari142048
MOGAMahla Kalan142038
MUKTSARMahni Kherea152115
MUKTSARMahuana152114
FARIDKOTMalke151207
MUKTSARMallan152031
MOGAMalliana142037
MOGAMallianwala142040
MUKTSARMalout152107
MUKTSARMalout Village152107
MUKTSARMalwala Katorewala152112
MOGAMandhiran Wala142038
MUKTSARMandi Killianwali151211
MUKTSARMangatker152026
MUKTSARMann152113
MOGAManoke142045
MOGAMari Mustafa142049
FARIDKOTMatta151204
MOGAMatwani142053
MOGAMaur Nau Abad142057
FARIDKOTMehmuana151212
MOGAMehna142011
MUKTSARMehna152113
MOGAMehron142011
MUKTSARMidda151210
MUKTSARMiddu Khera151211
MOGAMinian142039
MOGAMoga142001
MOGAMoga Kty142003
MUKTSARMohlan151210
FARIDKOTMomara151212
FARIDKOTMoranwali151213
FARIDKOTMour Sohag151204
MUKTSARMuktsar Kty152026
MUKTSARMuktsar152026
MUKTSARNandgarh152026
MOGANangal142039
MOGANathoke142038
MOGANathuwala Jadid142053
MOGANathuwala West142038
MOGANidhanwala142048
MOGANihal Singh Wala142055
FARIDKOTPakhi Kalan151213
MUKTSARPakki151210
FARIDKOTPanj Grain Kalan151207
MUKTSARPanjawa152113
MUKTSARPanni Wala Fatta151210
MOGAPatto Hira Singh142046
MUKTSARPeori152101
FARIDKOTPG Khurd151207
MOGAPhulewala142056
MUKTSARPhullu Khera152114
FARIDKOTPipli151213
MOGAPurana Moga142002
MOGAPurane Wala142054
MUKTSARQabar Wala151210
FARIDKOTQuila Nau151213
MUKTSARRahurianwali152026
MOGARajeana142038
FARIDKOTRajowala151213
MUKTSARRam Nagar152112
MOGARaman142039
FARIDKOTRameana151202
MOGARamuwala Harchoke142040
MOGARamuwala Kalan142040
MOGARamuwala Nawan142040
MUKTSARRani Wala151210
MOGARanian142056
MOGARansih Khurd142055
MOGARaoke Kalan142037
MUKTSARRatherian152114
MUKTSARRatta Khera151210
MUKTSARRatta Tibba151210
MOGARattian142048
MOGARauli142003
MOGARaunta142045
MOGARode142049
FARIDKOTRomana Ajit Singh151205
FARIDKOTRomana Albel Singh151204
MUKTSARRoran Wali152113
FARIDKOTRorikapura151202
MUKTSARRupana152032
MOGASada Singh Wala142048
FARIDKOTSadiq151212
MOGASaffuwala142048
MUKTSARSahib Chand152101
FARIDKOTSaho Ke151208
MOGASaidoke142055
MOGASalina142048
MOGASamadh Bhai142057
MUKTSARSammewali152026
FARIDKOTSandhwan151209
MOGASangatpura142057
MUKTSARSanghu dhon152026
MUKTSARSarai Naga152025
FARIDKOTSarawan151204
MUKTSARSarawan Bodla151210
FARIDKOTSeda Singh Wala151205
FARIDKOTSeerwali152026
MUKTSARSehna Khera152114
MOGASekha Kalan142049
MUKTSARSham Khera152115
MUKTSARSikh Wala152113
FARIDKOTSikhanwala151209
MOGASinghe Wala142002
MUKTSARSinghewala152113
FARIDKOTSivian151207
MOGASmalsar142049
MUKTSARSotha152032
MOGASukha Nand142049
FARIDKOTSukhan Wala151213
MUKTSARSukhana Ablu152031
MUKTSARSure Wala152025
MOGATakhanwadh142053
MOGATakhtupura142055
MUKTSARTamkot152032
MUKTSARTappa Khera152114
MOGATarewala142002
MUKTSARTarkhanwala152112
MUKTSARTarmala152115
FARIDKOTTehna151213
MOGAThaman Wala142048
MUKTSARThandewala152026
MOGATharaj142057
MUKTSARTharaj Wala152101
MOGAThathi Bhai142049
MUKTSARUdekaran152026
MUKTSARUrang151210
MOGAVaroke142049
MUKTSARVirk Khera152107
FARIDKOTWandar151208
FARIDKOTWander Jatana151209
FARIDKOTWara Bhai Ka151205
FARIDKOTWara Daraka151209
FAZILKAAbohar Mandi152116
FAZILKAAbohar152116
FIROZPURAhmad Dhandi152022
FAZILKAAlamgarh152116
MOGAAminwala142042
FIROZPURAmir Khas152024
FIROZPURArif Ke152021
FAZILKAArniwala Sheikh Subhan152124
FAZILKAAslamwala152124
FIROZPURAwan152028
FAZILKAAzamwala152121
FIROZPURBagge Ke Uttar152024
FAZILKABahadur Khera152117
FIROZPURBahamni Wala152024
FAZILKABahawal Bassi152117
FAZILKABakainwala152128
FIROZPURBalkhandi152028
FAZILKABalluana152117
FIROZPURBare Ke152002
FAZILKABazidpur Bhooma152118
FIROZPURBazidpur152004
FAZILKABazidpur Kattianwali152122
FAZILKABehak152020
FIROZPURBehak Gujjaran142044
FAZILKABhagoo152116
FIROZPURBhangali Kalan142052
FAZILKABhangar Khera152132
FIROZPURBhanger142052
FIROZPURBharana152005
FIROZPURBhinder142041
FAZILKABhungal152117
FIROZPURBsf Campus Chak Araian152024
FAZILKABurj Mohar152116
FIROZPURCanal Colony Ferozepur152003
FIROZPURCantt Railway Station Ferozepu152001
FAZILKAChak Badhoke152033
FAZILKAChak Banwala152123
FIROZPURChak Gulam Rasool Wala152024
FIROZPURChak Haraj152002
FAZILKAChak Janisar152033
MOGAChak Kannian Kalan142058
FAZILKAChak Kherewala152033
FIROZPURChak Mahantan Wala152022
FIROZPURChak Saidoke152024
FAZILKAChak Sotrian152020
FAZILKAChanan Khera152117
FIROZPURChhanga Khurd152023
FIROZPURChhanga Rai Uttar152022
FAZILKAChimnewala152123
FIROZPURChowk Arya Samaj Ferozepur152002
FIROZPURChuchak Wind142047
FIROZPURChugatte Wala152005
FIROZPURChuhar Chak Khurd152028
FAZILKAChuriwala Dhanna152122
FAZILKADabwala Kalan152124
FAZILKADalmir Khera152132
FAZILKADanewala152128
FAZILKADanger Khera152122
FIROZPURDastul Sahib152004
MOGADatewala142043
FIROZPURDatta142041
FAZILKADhab Kokerian152117
FIROZPURDhandi Qadim152024
FIROZPURDhandian142047
FIROZPURDhanna Shahid142050
MOGADharamkot142042
FAZILKADharampura152128
FAZILKADharangwala152122
FAZILKADhigan Wali152132
FIROZPURDhindsa142052
FAZILKADhippanwali152124
FIROZPURDhira Patra152003
MOGADholewala142042
FAZILKADiwan Khera152128
FIROZPURDod RS152002
FAZILKADodewala152118
FIROZPURDulchike152002
FAZILKADutaran Wala152118
FIROZPURFaridewala152005
MOGAFateh Garh Panjtoor142043
MOGAFatehgarh Korotana142042
FIROZPURFatehgarh Sabrah142044
FIROZPURFatttuwala152003
FAZILKAFazilka152123
FIROZPURFerozepur City152002
FIROZPURFerozepur152001
FIROZPURFerozeshah142052
FAZILKAGaddan Dob152117
FAZILKAGandhi Nagar Fazilka152123
MOGAGargrah142043
FIROZPURGhall Khurd142052
FAZILKAGhallu152122
MOGAGhaloti142043
FAZILKAGhattianwali Jattan152124
FIROZPURGhubaya152020
FAZILKAGiddranwali152132
FIROZPURGill142060
FAZILKAGobindgarh152117
FAZILKAGovt Seed Form152116
FIROZPURGuddar Dhandi152022
FAZILKAGumjal152132
FIROZPURGuruharsahai152022
FIROZPURHaraj142050
FAZILKAHaripura152128
FAZILKAHasta Kalan152123
FIROZPURHazara Singh Wala152023
FAZILKAHimatpura152118
MOGAIndergarh142058
FIROZPURIndustrial Area Ferozepur city152002
FIROZPURItanwali142052
MOGAJalalabad East142042
FIROZPURJalalabad T152024
FIROZPURJalalabad W152024
FAZILKAJandwala Bhimeshah152124
FIROZPURJandwala152022
FAZILKAJandwala Hanumanta152132
FAZILKAJandwala Kharta152123
FAZILKAJandwala Mira Sangla152128
MOGAJaner142043
FAZILKAJaurki Andhewali152123
FIROZPURJhanda Bagga Purana152028
FIROZPURJhariwala152022
FIROZPURJhatre152028
FIROZPURJhok Tehal Singh152002
FIROZPURJhoke Harihar152003
FAZILKAJhottianwali152124
FAZILKAJhummianwali152122
FAZILKAJhurar Khera152116
FIROZPURJiwan Araian152024
FAZILKAJodhpur152117
FIROZPURKabbar Wacha142060
FAZILKAKabul Shah Khuban152121
FIROZPURKaila142042
MOGAKamaal Ke142042
FIROZPURKamal Wala152021
FAZILKAKamal Wala152121
FAZILKAKandwala Amarkot152116
FAZILKAKandwala Hazarkhan152124
FIROZPURKarahewala142043
FIROZPURKarma152023
FIROZPURKarmuwala142052
FAZILKAKarni Khera152123
MOGAKaryal142042
FIROZPURKassoana142050
FAZILKAKatehra152121
FAZILKAKera Khera152117
FIROZPURKhai Pheme Ki152003
FAZILKAKhairpur152118
FAZILKAKheowali Dhab152121
FAZILKAKhippanwali152121
FIROZPURKhosa Dal Singh152005
FIROZPURKhosa Randhir152028
FAZILKAKhuban152118
FAZILKAKhui Khera152121
FAZILKAKhuiyan Server152128
FIROZPURKhunder Uttar152023
FAZILKAKhuranj152033
FerozepurKhushhal Singh Wala152002
FAZILKAKikar Khera152116
FAZILKAKillianwali152128
FAZILKAKirianwali152020
MOGAKishanpura142058
FIROZPURKohar Singh Wala152002
FAZILKAKohrianwali152122
FAZILKAKoil Khera152128
FIROZPURKokri Wehniwal142041
MOGAKot Ise Khan142043
FIROZPURKot Karor Kalan142060
MOGAKot Sadar Khan142042
FAZILKAKrishna Nagari Abohar152116
FAZILKAKular152118
FAZILKAKundal152117
FAZILKALadhuka152020
FIROZPURLadhuwala Uttar152024
FIROZPURLakho Ke Behram152023
FIROZPURLalle142050
FAZILKALamochar Kalan152020
FIROZPURLoham142060
MOGALohara142043
MOGALohgarh142042
FIROZPURLohgarh Thakran152005
FIROZPURLongodeva152028
FIROZPURMachhi Bugra142052
FIROZPURMahalam152002
FIROZPURMahianwala Kalan142047
FAZILKAMahuana Bodla152124
FIROZPURMakhu Canal Colony142044
FIROZPURMakhu142044
FIROZPURMallanwala152021
FIROZPURMalloke142047
FAZILKAMallukpur152117
FIROZPURMalluwalia Wala152021
FIROZPURMamdot152023
FAZILKAMamu Khera152121
FIROZPURMana Singh Wala142052
FIROZPURManawan152028
MOGAMandar Kalan142043
FAZILKAMandi Amin Ganj152033
FAZILKAMandi Ladhuka152020
FIROZPURMansoor Deva152028
FIROZPURMarkhai142047
FIROZPURMaste Ke152002
FAZILKAMaujgarh152132
FAZILKAMauzam152123
FIROZPURMehar Singh Wala142047
FIROZPURMehma152002
FAZILKAMehrana152118
FIROZPURMudki142060
FAZILKAMullianwali152124
FAZILKAMuradwala Dal Singh152122
FAZILKANai Abadi Abohar152116
MOGANasirewala142058
FAZILKANew Grain Market Abohar152116
FAZILKANew Judicial Court Complex Fazilka152123
FAZILKANihal Khera152122
FAZILKANukerian152033
MOGANurpur Hakkiman142042
FIROZPURNurpur Sethan152004
FIROZPURPakka Kale Wala152024
FAZILKAPakkan152124
FIROZPURPalla Megha152002
MOGAPandori Arian142042
FIROZPURPandori Khatrian142050
FAZILKAPanjawan Mandal152132
FIROZPURPanje Ke Uttar152024
FAZILKAPanjkosi152128
FAZILKAPanniwala Mohala152132
FIROZPURPatel Nagar152004
FAZILKAPatrewala152128
FAZILKAPatti Sadiq152116
FIROZPURPheroke142047
FIROZPURPiareana142052
FIROZPURPindi152022
FIROZPURPir Mohamad142044
MOGAQadarwala142043
FAZILKARailway Road Mandi Ladhuka152020
FAZILKARaipura152118
FAZILKARajanwali152116
FAZILKARajpura152118
FAZILKARamgarh152117
FAZILKARampura152118
FAZILKARamsara152116
FAZILKARana152123
FIROZPURRanjitgarh152022
FAZILKARatta Khera152033
FIROZPURRatta Khera Pb Singh142052
FAZILKARoharian Wali152122
FAZILKARoop Nagar152128
FAZILKARukanpura152116
FIROZPURRukna Begu152004
FIROZPURRukne Wala152021
FAZILKASabuana152123
FIROZPURSabzi Mandi Ferozepur City152002
FIROZPURSadar Bazar152001
FIROZPURSaidanwala152004
FIROZPURSandhe Hasham152005
FIROZPURSanehar152028
FIROZPURSantuwala142047
FAZILKASappanwali152128
FAZILKASardarpura152118
FIROZPURSarhali142044
FAZILKASayadwala152128
FIROZPURSayianwala152004
FIROZPURSBS Engg Colleger Ferozpeur152004
FIROZPURSekhwan142050
MOGAShah Abu Bakkar142043
FIROZPURShahwala142047
FIROZPURShahzadi142052
FAZILKAShajrana152121
FIROZPURShakur142052
FIROZPURSharienwala152022
FAZILKAShatirwala152121
FIROZPURShazada Sant Singh142047
FAZILKASherewala152118
FAZILKAShergarh152132
FIROZPURSherkhan Wala152005
MOGASherpur Tiaba142042
FIROZPURShianpari142044
FAZILKASitto Gunno152118
FAZILKASitto152118
FIROZPURSodhi Nagar152005
FIROZPURSodhiwala142050
FIROZPURSohangarh Thakkran152022
FIROZPURSudh Singh Wala152021
FIROZPURSukhewala152028
FIROZPURSulhani142050
FAZILKATahliwal Bodla152124
FAZILKATahliwala Jattan152124
FIROZPURTalwandi Bhai142050
FIROZPURTalwandi Jallekhan152028
FIROZPURTalwandi Mallian142041
FIROZPURThatha Kishan Singh142047
FIROZPURThethar Kalan142052
FIROZPURTibbi Khurd152023
FIROZPURToot152004
FAZILKATootwala152132
FIROZPURTumber Bhan142050
FAZILKAUsman Khera152132
FIROZPURValtoha142047
FAZILKAWahabwala152116
FIROZPURWakilanwali142047
FIROZPURWara Bhai Ka142052
FIROZPURWara Waryam Singh142050
FAZILKAWaryam Khera152116
FIROZPURZira142047
PATHANKOTAbrol Nagar Pathankot145001
GURDASPURAkarpura143511
GURDASPURAliwal143507
GURDASPURAlma143517
GURDASPURAthwal143511
GURDASPURAulakh Kalan143527
GURDASPURAwankha143531
GURDASPURBabehali143530
GURDASPURBabri143529
GURDASPURBabri Jiwan Wal143520
PATHANKOTBadhani145001
GURDASPURBahadurpur Rajoa143527
PATHANKOTBaknaur143534
GURDASPURBallarwal143515
GURDASPURBalpurian143507
PATHANKOTBamial145027
GURDASPURBarila Kalan143512
GURDASPURBasrai143527
GURDASPURBatala City143505
GURDASPURBatala143505
GURDASPURBatala Sugar Mills143506
PATHANKOTBeacon Pathankot145001
GURDASPURBehrampur143532
GURDASPURBeri143527
PATHANKOTBhabber145023
GURDASPURBhagowal143511
GURDASPURBhagthana Tulian143604
GURDASPURBhaini Mian Khan143517
GURDASPURBham143527
GURDASPURBhambri143527
GURDASPURBhandal143511
GURDASPURBhangowani143511
PATHANKOTBhanguri145022
GURDASPURBharath143532
GURDASPURBharath143527
PATHANKOTBharial143525
PATHANKOTBharoli145025
GURDASPURBhatoya143531
GURDASPURBhattian143517
PATHANKOTBhattwan145022
PATHANKOTBhoa145025
GURDASPURBhole Ke143513
GURDASPURBhoman143514
GURDASPURBhopar Saidan143520
GURDASPURBhuller143511
GURDASPURBhumbli143529
PATHANKOTBianpure143533
GURDASPURBishankot143512
GURDASPURBodhe Di Khui143506
GURDASPURBolewal143514
GURDASPURBuchenangal143512
GURDASPURChahal143506
GURDASPURChak Sharif143528
PATHANKOTChakkar145001
PATHANKOTChashma145025
GURDASPURChaudhriwal143506
PATHANKOTChaunta143533
GURDASPURCheema Khudi143515
GURDASPURChhalle143530
GURDASPURChone143514
GURDASPURChore Sidhwan143520
PATHANKOTCivil Court Pathankot145001
GURDASPURDabhanwala Kalan143507
GURDASPURDadiala143506
GURDASPURDadiala Natt143507
GURDASPURDakoha143514
GURDASPURDalam143511
GURDASPURDalelpur143512
PATHANKOTDalhousie Road Pathankot145001
GURDASPURDalla Chak143513
GURDASPURDargabad143511
PATHANKOTDatial145026
GURDASPURDehriwal143518
GURDASPURDera Baba Nanak143604
PATHANKOTDhaki Road Pathankot145001
GURDASPURDhandal143516
PATHANKOTDhangu Road Pathankot145001
GURDASPURDhapai143516
GURDASPURDharamkot Bagga143511
GURDASPURDharamkot Randhawa143604
GURDASPURDhariwal143519
PATHANKOTDharkalan145001
GURDASPURDharowali143605
GURDASPURDhianpur143605
GURDASPURDholowal143531
GURDASPURDial Garh143518
GURDASPURDinanagar143531
GURDASPURDodwan143532
GURDASPURDorangla143526
GURDASPURDostpur143526
GURDASPURDugri143526
PATHANKOTDunera145022
PATHANKOTFarida Nagar145025
GURDASPURFateh Nangal143519
GURDASPURFatehgarh Churian143602
PATHANKOTFatehpur145026
GURDASPURFattupur143512
GURDASPURFazlabad143511
GURDASPURFazula Chak143518
PATHANKOTFerozepur Kalan145023
GURDASPURG S T C Batala143506
GURDASPURGagowali143511
GURDASPURGalhri143526
GURDASPURGazikot143530
GURDASPURGaznipur e143520
GURDASPURGhanie Ke Banger143513
PATHANKOTGharota143533
PATHANKOTGhiala145101
PATHANKOTGho145023
GURDASPURGhoga143507
GURDASPURGhoman143514
GURDASPURGhorewah143517
GURDASPURGhot143530
GURDASPURGhuman Kalan143518
GURDASPURGovt Poly Tech Batala143506
GURDASPURGujjarpura143507
GURDASPURGurdas Nangal143520
GURDASPURGurdaspur143521
GURDASPURGurdaspur Kutchery143521
PATHANKOTGurrah145101
GURDASPURGuru Nanak Nagar143505
PATHANKOTHabit Pindi e143525
GURDASPURHakimpur143511
PATHANKOTHara145001
GURDASPURHarchowal143527
GURDASPURHardo Chhani143526
GURDASPURHardo Jhande143507
GURDASPURHardorwal143602
GURDASPURHarpura Dhandoi143506
GURDASPURHaruwal e143604
PATHANKOTHaryal145001
GURDASPURHayat Nagar143520
GURDASPURHemrajpur143526
GURDASPURIslampur143526
GURDASPURJagowal Bet143528
GURDASPURJaito Sarja143506
PATHANKOTJandwal145001
GURDASPURJangal143531
PATHANKOTJanial145027
GURDASPURJaura Chhattran143520
GURDASPURJaura Singha143511
PATHANKOTJhabkra143525
PATHANKOTJhakholari145025
PATHANKOTJharoli143533
GURDASPURJudicial Complex Batala143505
GURDASPURKahnuwan143528
GURDASPURKala Afgana143513
GURDASPURKala Bala e143528
GURDASPURKalanaur143512
GURDASPURKaler Kalan143519
GURDASPURKalichpure143531
GURDASPURKalyanpur143519
GURDASPURKandila143516
PATHANKOTKaroli145001
GURDASPURKastiwal143507
PATHANKOTKathlaur143534
PATHANKOTKaunterpur145101
GURDASPURKhaira143602
GURDASPURKhanpur Chowk Pathankot145001
GURDASPURKhojala143516
PATHANKOTKhojeke Chak145027
GURDASPURKhojepur143530
GURDASPURKhokhar Faujjian143518
GURDASPURKhunda143519
GURDASPURKhushalpur143604
PATHANKOTKiri Khurd145025
GURDASPURKishankot143515
PATHANKOTKot145029
GURDASPURKot Santokh Rai143519
GURDASPURKot Todarmal143516
GURDASPURKotli Harchandan143517
GURDASPURKotli Sainian143530
GURDASPURKotli Surat Malhi143605
GURDASPURKrishna Nagar Batala143505
GURDASPURLadha Mundha143514
PATHANKOTLahri Gujran143534
GURDASPURLakhan Kalan143512
GURDASPURLakhanpal143530
GURDASPURLangah143519
GURDASPURLeel Kalan143516
PATHANKOTLehroon145022
GURDASPURMachrai143515
PATHANKOTMadhopur145024
GURDASPURMagar Mudian143526
PATHANKOTMalakpur145025
PATHANKOTMamoon145001
GURDASPURMan143602
GURDASPURMarar143507
GURDASPURMarara143525
GURDASPURMari Buchian143515
GURDASPURMari Panwan143515
GURDASPURMari Tanda143515
GURDASPURMassania143506
PATHANKOTMirthal145101
GURDASPURMirzajan143511
PATHANKOTMission Road Pathankot145001
GURDASPURMullanwal143517
GURDASPURNainakot143528
PATHANKOTNangal145101
GURDASPURNanowal Jinder143517
PATHANKOTNarot Jailmal Singh145026
PATHANKOTNarot Mehra145025
GURDASPURNasarke143602
PATHANKOTNaurangpur145025
PATHANKOTNaushehra Nal Bandan145025
GURDASPURNaushera Majja Singh143518
GURDASPURNehru Gate Batala143505
GURDASPURPadhe143514
GURDASPURPakhariwal143520
GURDASPURPakiwan143604
GURDASPURPandori Bainsan143531
GURDASPURPaniar143531
GURDASPURPanjgarian143506
PATHANKOTPanjore145023
GURDASPURParacha143602
PATHANKOTParmanand143534
GURDASPURParowal143602
GURDASPURPassanwal143518
PATHANKOTPathankot145001
GURDASPURPindarori143527
GURDASPURQadian143516
GURDASPURQila Lal Singh143511
GURDASPURRai Chak143511
GURDASPURRaimal143605
GURDASPURRajeke143513
GURDASPURRanger Nangal143506
PATHANKOTRanipur145023
PATHANKOTRattangarh143534
GURDASPURRiali143507
GURDASPURSahari143519
PATHANKOTSahaura Khurd143534
GURDASPURSahowal143531
PATHANKOTSaidipur143534
GURDASPURSaidowal Kalan143530
GURDASPURSaidowal Khurd143528
GURDASPURSale Chak143526
GURDASPURSamrai143602
GURDASPURSarchur143602
PATHANKOTSarna145025
PATHANKOTSarti145022
GURDASPURSarupwali143507
GURDASPURSarwali143511
GURDASPURSatkoha143518
GURDASPURSeikhwan143518
GURDASPURShahpur Goraya143604
GURDASPURShahpur Jajan143604
PATHANKOTShahpur Kandi145029
PATHANKOTShahpur Kandi Township145029
GURDASPURShahzada143604
GURDASPURShankarpura143507
GURDASPURShikar143605
GURDASPURSidhwan143529
GURDASPURSinghpura143604
GURDASPURSiray143513
GURDASPURSohal143520
GURDASPURSrihargobindpur143515
PATHANKOTSujanpur145023
PATHANKOTSunder Chak145025
PATHANKOTSyonti145001
GURDASPURTalibpur Pandori143531
GURDASPURTalwandi Lal Singh143507
GURDASPURTalwandi Rama143604
PATHANKOTTaragarh Gurdaspur143534
GURDASPURTeja Kalan143513
PATHANKOTTharial145024
GURDASPURTibber143529
GURDASPURTibri143530
PATHANKOTTrihari145001
GURDASPURTugalwala143527
PATHANKOTUchathara145001
GURDASPURUdhanwal143506
GURDASPURUdhowali Khurd143604
GURDASPURVilla Baijju143514
GURDASPURVilla Teja143513
GURDASPURWadala Banger143511
GURDASPURWadala Granthia143506
GURDASPURZaffarwal143519
HOSHIARPURAbdulapur144214
HOSHIARPURAdamwal146024
HOSHIARPURAduana144521
HOSHIARPURAhrana Klaln146112
HOSHIARPURAiman Jattan144520
HOSHIARPURAjnoha144404
HOSHIARPURAjram146111
HOSHIARPURAlampur144202
HOSHIARPURAmbala Jattan144207
HOSHIARPURAmroh144224
HOSHIARPURArgowal144207
HOSHIARPURAttowal146111
HOSHIARPURBachhauri144526
HOSHIARPURBachhohi146102
HOSHIARPURBaddon144406
HOSHIARPURBadesron144528
HOSHIARPURBadla146112
HOSHIARPURBadla144223
HOSHIARPURBadla Mahi144105
HOSHIARPURBaghpur144208
HOSHIARPURBagowal144522
HOSHIARPURBahadarpur Bahian146102
HOSHIARPURBahadurpur Chowk146001
HOSHIARPURBahera144206
HOSHIARPURBahowal146105
HOSHIARPURBahtiwal144207
HOSHIARPURBaich144204
HOSHIARPURBains Awan144202
HOSHIARPURBainstani Kalan144105
HOSHIARPURBaja Chak144214
HOSHIARPURBajrawar146104
HOSHIARPURBajwara146023
HOSHIARPURBalachaur144521
HOSHIARPURBanah144522
HOSHIARPURBarian Kalan146101
HOSHIARPURBariana144208
HOSHIARPURBariowal144306
HOSHIARPURBasiala144527
HOSHIARPURBassi Ballo144208
HOSHIARPURBassi Daulat Khan146111
HOSHIARPURBassi Gulam Hussain146021
HOSHIARPURBassi Jalal Khan144204
HOSHIARPURBassi Kalan146102
HOSHIARPURBassi Purani146021
HOSHIARPURBassi Wazid144208
HOSHIARPURBathian Brahmnan146111
HOSHIARPURBegumpur144524
HOSHIARPURBegumpur Jandiala146115
HOSHIARPURBehbalmanj144306
HOSHIARPURBehbalpur144519
HOSHIARPURBehkushala144223
HOSHIARPURBehlakhan144223
HOSHIARPURBerchha144305
HOSHIARPURBhaddi144521
HOSHIARPURBhagowal146024
HOSHIARPURBhagowal146113
HOSHIARPURBhagran144221
HOSHIARPURBham146103
HOSHIARPURBhambotar144224
HOSHIARPURBhana144207
HOSHIARPURBhangala144306
HOSHIARPURBhanowal144213
HOSHIARPURBharowal144529
HOSHIARPURBharthala144522
HOSHIARPURBharwain Road146001
HOSHIARPURBhater144224
HOSHIARPURBhatrana146111
HOSHIARPURBhavnaur144224
HOSHIARPURBhawanipur144523
HOSHIARPURBhikhowal144208
HOSHIARPURBhilowal146104
HOSHIARPURBhunga144210
HOSHIARPURBhungarani146112
HOSHIARPURBihala146104
HOSHIARPURBinewal144523
HOSHIARPURBinjon144520
HOSHIARPURBirampur144528
HOSHIARPURBodal Garna Sahib144305
HOSHIARPURBohan146104
HOSHIARPURBombeli146101
HOSHIARPURBora144527
HOSHIARPURBringali144224
HOSHIARPURBudhabar144221
HOSHIARPURBudhipind144212
HOSHIARPURBulhowal146113
HOSHIARPURChabbewal146102
HOSHIARPURChagran146023
HOSHIARPURChak Ladhian144210
HOSHIARPURChak Sadu146110
HOSHIARPURChak Singha144532
HOSHIARPURChandiani Khurd144525
HOSHIARPURChandpur Rurki144524
HOSHIARPURChang Basoa144207
HOSHIARPURChangala144214
HOSHIARPURChannaur144306
HOSHIARPURChathial Khurd144207
HOSHIARPURChautala144210
HOSHIARPURChinkoa144526
HOSHIARPURChipra144207
HOSHIARPURChohal146024
HOSHIARPURChowki Patiari144209
HOSHIARPURDada146021
HOSHIARPURDaddar144221
HOSHIARPURDadial144223
HOSHIARPURDadupur Garoa144105
HOSHIARPURDadyal144529
HOSHIARPURDaffar144207
HOSHIARPURDagana Kalan146022
HOSHIARPURDagon144221
HOSHIARPURDandoh144209
HOSHIARPURDarapur144210
HOSHIARPURDasuya144205
HOSHIARPURDatarpur144222
HOSHIARPURDegham144527
HOSHIARPURDenowal Kalan144527
HOSHIARPURDeopur144222
HOSHIARPURDhada Kalan144520
HOSHIARPURDhade Fateh Singh146113
HOSHIARPURDhakkowal146111
HOSHIARPURDhamai144532
HOSHIARPURDhamian144221
HOSHIARPURDhanoa144214
HOSHIARPURDharampur144224
HOSHIARPURDhola Khera144306
HOSHIARPURDholbaha144206
HOSHIARPURDhoot Kalan144210
HOSHIARPURDhugga Kalan144305
HOSHIARPURDihana144406
HOSHIARPURFactory Area Chohal146024
HOSHIARPURFateh Pur Khurd144528
HOSHIARPURFateh Pur Kothi144530
HOSHIARPURFatehgarh Niara146022
HOSHIARPURFatehpur Bhattlan144213
HOSHIARPURFatehpur144222
HOSHIARPURGajjar144530
HOSHIARPURGandhowal146109
HOSHIARPURGaneshpur Bharta146106
HOSHIARPURGarhdiwala144207
HOSHIARPURGarhi Mansowal144523
HOSHIARPURGarhi Matton144527
HOSHIARPURGarhi Qanogaon144521
HOSHIARPURGarhshanker144527
HOSHIARPURGarle Dhaha144526
HOSHIARPURGarlon Bet144521
HOSHIARPURGaushala Bazar146001
HOSHIARPURGera144221
HOSHIARPURGhagwal144221
HOSHIARPURGhamaur144521
HOSHIARPURGhogra144221
HOSHIARPURGhorewaha146116
HOSHIARPURGignowal146113
HOSHIARPURGobindpur Khun Khun144208
HOSHIARPURGogon144527
HOSHIARPURGondpur146105
HOSHIARPURGulpur144526
HOSHIARPURHaibowal144523
HOSHIARPURHajipur144221
HOSHIARPURHakumatpur146107
HOSHIARPURHandwal144222
HOSHIARPURHardo Khund Pur144306
HOSHIARPURHardo Neknama144223
HOSHIARPURHardokhanpur146113
HOSHIARPURHariana144208
HOSHIARPURHarse Mansar144306
HOSHIARPURHarsipind144212
HOSHIARPURHarta146112
HOSHIARPURHayatpur Rurki144532
HOSHIARPURHoshiarpur City146001
HOSHIARPURHoshiarpur146001
HOSHIARPURHoshiarpur Kalota144211
HOSHIARPURHukkran146112
HOSHIARPURHussain Pur Lalowal144210
HOSHIARPURIbrahimpur144527
HOSHIARPURJahan Khelan146110
HOSHIARPURJaijon144530
HOSHIARPURJaja144212
HOSHIARPURJalalpur144202
HOSHIARPURJallowal Khanoor146104
HOSHIARPURJalota144207
HOSHIARPURJanauri144209
HOSHIARPURJandaur144207
HOSHIARPURJandiala146109
HOSHIARPURJandoli146102
HOSHIARPURJandwal144306
HOSHIARPURJangliana146103
HOSHIARPURJassowal144529
HOSHIARPURJaura144204
HOSHIARPURJhawan144212
HOSHIARPURJhingar Kalan144305
HOSHIARPURJiwanpur Jattan146109
HOSHIARPURJohal144305
HOSHIARPURKadiana144105
HOSHIARPURKahri146111
HOSHIARPURKaindowal144530
HOSHIARPURKakkon144208
HOSHIARPURKalewal Bhagtan146102
HOSHIARPURKalewal144523
HOSHIARPURKalubahar146115
HOSHIARPURKamahi Devi144223
HOSHIARPURKamalpur146001
HOSHIARPURKandhala Jattan146116
HOSHIARPURKandhala Sheikhan144212
HOSHIARPURKandhali Narangpur144212
HOSHIARPURKangna Bet144521
HOSHIARPURKarari144222
HOSHIARPURKarawar144526
HOSHIARPURKareempur Chahwala144524
HOSHIARPURKathagrh144522
HOSHIARPURKathe Adhkare144105
HOSHIARPURKaulgarh144526
HOSHIARPURKhadiala146113
HOSHIARPURKHANAURA144404
HOSHIARPURKhanpur144527
HOSHIARPURKhanpur146114
HOSHIARPURKhanpur Latifpur144211
HOSHIARPURKharar Achharwal146108
HOSHIARPURKharaudi146107
HOSHIARPURKharkan Camp146110
HOSHIARPURKhera146106
HOSHIARPURKhiala Bulanda144210
HOSHIARPURKhudda144305
HOSHIARPURKhunkhun Kalan144305
HOSHIARPURKitna144531
HOSHIARPURKoi144213
HOSHIARPURKot Abdul Khaliq146110
HOSHIARPURKotfathui144519
HOSHIARPURKotlanaudh Singh144208
HOSHIARPURKotli Khas144306
HOSHIARPURKotmaira144523
HOSHIARPURKukanet144206
HOSHIARPURKukkran144528
HOSHIARPURKurala Kalan144204
HOSHIARPURLachowal146113
HOSHIARPURLaksian146108
HOSHIARPURLalwan144530
HOSHIARPURLambra Kangri146113
HOSHIARPURLamin Pandori144214
HOSHIARPURLangeri146109
HOSHIARPURLehli Kalan146104
HOSHIARPURMahilpur146105
HOSHIARPURMaili146102
HOSHIARPURMajara Jattan144522
HOSHIARPURMakhoopur144525
HOSHIARPURMakhsoospur146108
HOSHIARPURMallewal144525
HOSHIARPURManak Dheri144204
HOSHIARPURMananhana144519
HOSHIARPURMand Pandher144207
HOSHIARPURMandial144105
HOSHIARPURManguawal Nari146024
HOSHIARPURManhota144213
HOSHIARPURManolian146101
HOSHIARPURMansoorpur144211
HOSHIARPURMaseet Pal Kot144212
HOSHIARPURMazara Dingrian146109
HOSHIARPURMeghowal146109
HOSHIARPURMeghowal Ganjyan146022
HOSHIARPURMehand Wani144523
HOSHIARPURMehandpur144526
HOSHIARPURMehatpur Oladini144521
HOSHIARPURMehlanwali146110
HOSHIARPURMehngarwal146024
HOSHIARPURMehngarwal Doaba146109
HOSHIARPURMehtabpur144306
HOSHIARPURMehtiana144404
HOSHIARPURMiani144202
HOSHIARPURMini Sectt146001
HOSHIARPURModel Town146001
HOSHIARPURMoela Wahidpur144528
HOSHIARPURMohar144526
HOSHIARPURMojowal Majara144526
HOSHIARPURMona Klan146112
HOSHIARPURMoranwali144531
HOSHIARPURMuggowal146109
HOSHIARPURMukerian144211
HOSHIARPURMukhliana146112
HOSHIARPURMunak Kalan144204
HOSHIARPURMundian Jattan146114
HOSHIARPURMuradpur Naryal146116
HOSHIARPURMusahibpur144211
HOSHIARPURMustapur146024
HOSHIARPURMutton144522
HOSHIARPURNadalon144404
HOSHIARPURNainowal Jattan146113
HOSHIARPURNainwan144523
HOSHIARPURNandachaur146114
HOSHIARPURNangal Bihalan144221
HOSHIARPURNangal Kalan146106
HOSHIARPURNangal Khunga144212
HOSHIARPURNangal Khurd146101
HOSHIARPURNangal Shahidan146023
HOSHIARPURNara146021
HOSHIARPURNarangpur144223
HOSHIARPURNaru Nangal146102
HOSHIARPURNasrala146022
HOSHIARPURNathupur144202
HOSHIARPURNaushera Pattan144211
HOSHIARPURNawanpind Tapprian144521
HOSHIARPURNighi144522
HOSHIARPURPach Nangal Khushalpur144519
HOSHIARPURPaddi Sura Singh144529
HOSHIARPURPadrana144528
HOSHIARPURPajjodeotta146115
HOSHIARPURPakhowal144528
HOSHIARPURPaldi146107
HOSHIARPURPanam144532
HOSHIARPURPandori Ganga Singh146108
HOSHIARPURPandori Atwal144207
HOSHIARPURPandori Bawa Dass146113
HOSHIARPURPandori Bibi146112
HOSHIARPURPandori Ladha Singh144520
HOSHIARPURPandori Phagurian144105
HOSHIARPURPandori Rajputan144105
HOSHIARPURPandorikad146112
HOSHIARPURPanjaura144404
HOSHIARPURPanwan144207
HOSHIARPURParika144211
HOSHIARPURParsowal146102
HOSHIARPURPassi Kandi144207
HOSHIARPURPatial144209
HOSHIARPURPatti146104
HOSHIARPURPhambian144105
HOSHIARPURPhirni Mazara144526
HOSHIARPURPhuglana144404
HOSHIARPURPiplanwala146022
HOSHIARPURPojewal144524
HOSHIARPURPossi144531
HOSHIARPURPurhiran146111
HOSHIARPURRailway Road146001
HOSHIARPURRajpur Bhayan146112
HOSHIARPURRajpur Gahot144212
HOSHIARPURRajwal144216
HOSHIARPURRakkar Bet144521
HOSHIARPURRakkran Dhaha144526
HOSHIARPURRam Colony Camp146023
HOSHIARPURRamgarh Sikri144224
HOSHIARPURRampur Bilron144528
HOSHIARPURRampur Haler144223
HOSHIARPURRampur Jhanjowal144530
HOSHIARPURRanipind144202
HOSHIARPURRattewal144521
HOSHIARPURRor Mazara144527
HOSHIARPURRupowal144207
HOSHIARPURRurki Khas144532
HOSHIARPURRurki Muglan144526
HOSHIARPURSadhu Ashram146021
HOSHIARPURSafdarpur144305
HOSHIARPURSaggran144221
HOSHIARPURSahdra144525
HOSHIARPURSahiba144525
HOSHIARPURSahri146111
HOSHIARPURSahungra144532
HOSHIARPURSaidpur144204
HOSHIARPURSaila Kalan144529
HOSHIARPURSaila Khurd144529
HOSHIARPURSakruli146109
HOSHIARPURSaleempur146111
HOSHIARPURSaleempur144202
HOSHIARPURSaleempur144528
HOSHIARPURSamundra144532
HOSHIARPURSandhra144105
HOSHIARPURSandhra Sodhian144105
HOSHIARPURSango Katrala144211
HOSHIARPURSansarpur144213
HOSHIARPURSarangwal146102
HOSHIARPURSarhala Kalan146108
HOSHIARPURSarhala Khurd146108
HOSHIARPURSarhala Mundian146116
HOSHIARPURSariana144221
HOSHIARPURSaroa144524
HOSHIARPURSasoli146104
HOSHIARPURSataur144208
HOSHIARPURSatnaur144528
HOSHIARPURSeeprian144221
GURDASPURSham Chaurasi144105
HOSHIARPURSHERGARH146023
HOSHIARPURSikri146113
HOSHIARPURSimbli144532
HOSHIARPURSinghpur146102
HOSHIARPURSoos144105
HOSHIARPURSuni144520
HOSHIARPURTahli144202
HOSHIARPURTakarala144521
HOSHIARPURTalwandi Arayan144105
HOSHIARPURTalwandi Dadian144204
HOSHIARPURTalwandi Sallan144204
HOSHIARPURTalwara Township144216
HOSHIARPURTanda Ram Sahai144214
HOSHIARPURTanda144204
HOSHIARPURTanuli146112
HOSHIARPURTaragarh146022
HOSHIARPURTerkiana144214
HOSHIARPURThakrowal146103
HOSHIARPURThinda144519
HOSHIARPURThopia144521
HOSHIARPURThowana144520
HOSHIARPURTodarpur144404
HOSHIARPURTorowal144524
HOSHIARPURTranglian144211
HOSHIARPURTuto Mazara146109
HOSHIARPURUdhanwal144521
HOSHIARPURUmarpur144214
HOSHIARPURUrmar144204
HOSHIARPURZahura144204
JALANDHARAdampur AD144103
JALANDHARAdampur Doaba144102
JALANDHARAdda Kathar144106
JALANDHARAlawalpur144301
NAWANSHAHRAllachaur144514
NAWANSHAHRAmargarh144513
JALANDHARApra144416
JALANDHARAthola144002
NAWANSHAHRAtti144418
JALANDHARAur144417
NAWANSHAHRBaharowal144505
NAWANSHAHRBains144508
NAWANSHAHRBairsian144517
JALANDHARBal144004
JALANDHARBanga144505
JALANDHARBara Pind144418
NAWANSHAHRBarnala Kalan144514
JALANDHARBasti Bawa Khel144021
JALANDHARBasti Danishmandan144002
JALANDHARBasti Guzan144002
JALANDHARBasti Nau144002
JALANDHARBasti Sheikh144002
JALANDHARBazaar Nauhrian144008
JALANDHARBazar Shahidan144001
NAWANSHAHRBazidpur144518
JALANDHARBeas Pind144302
NAWANSHAHRBehloor Kalan144517
JALANDHARBehram Sarista144201
JALANDHARBehram144504
JALANDHARBhagat Bazar144008
NAWANSHAHRBhagaura144516
JALANDHARBhakhlaur144422
NAWANSHAHRBhan Mazara144504
NAWANSHAHRBhan rmazara144516
JALANDHARBhargav Camp144003
NAWANSHAHRBharoli144503
JALANDHARBharsingpura144419
NAWANSHAHRBharta Kalan144518
NAWANSHAHRBharta Khurd144518
JALANDHARBhatnura Lubana144201
NAWANSHAHRBhaura144506
NAWANSHAHRBhin144512
JALANDHARBhogpur144201
JALANDHARBhojowal144101
NAWANSHAHRBhut144512
JALANDHARBikrampura144008
JALANDHARBinpalke144201
JALANDHARBirbansian144409
NAWANSHAHRBisla144505
NAWANSHAHRBohara144421
JALANDHARBolina Doaba144101
JALANDHARBSF Campus144006
JALANDHARBudhiana144025
JALANDHARChachrari144409
NAWANSHAHRChahal Kalan144507
NAWANSHAHRChak Bilgan144504
JALANDHARChak Dana144422
JALANDHARChak Desraj144418
JALANDHARChak Kalan144505
NAWANSHAHRChak Ramu144504
JALANDHARChamiara144002
JALANDHARCharanjitpura144008
JALANDHARChhokran144029
JALANDHARChitti144028
JALANDHARChogitti144009
JALANDHARCholang144201
JALANDHARChuharwali144102
JALANDHARChukhiara144106
JALANDHARCivil Secretariate144002
JALANDHARD A V College144008
JALANDHARDakoha144023
JALANDHARDamunda144103
JALANDHARDaroli Kalan144104
JALANDHARDaroli Khurd144104
NAWANSHAHRDaulatpur144516
JALANDHARDayalpur144419
NAWANSHAHRDhahan144505
JALANDHARDhaleta144418
JALANDHARDhaliwal144002
JALANDHARDhandwar144502
NAWANSHAHRDhangerpur144515
JALANDHARDhanowali144010
JALANDHARDhesian Sangh144409
JALANDHARDhina144022
JALANDHARDhingrian144102
JALANDHARDhogri144025
JALANDHARDolike Sunderpur144302
JALANDHARDosanjh Kalan144502
JALANDHARDosanjh Khurd144511
JALANDHARDuhre144302
JALANDHARFentonganj144001
JALANDHARGakhlan144002
JALANDHARGanna Pind144410
JALANDHARGarcha144518
NAWANSHAHRGarh Padhiana144518
JALANDHARGeneral Bus Stand144001
NAWANSHAHRGhataron144421
NAWANSHAHRGhuman144503
JALANDHARGhurial144106
NAWANSHAHRGobindpur144510
JALANDHARGohawar144409
JALANDHARGoraya144409
JALANDHARGrain Market144008
JALANDHARGulshan Bazar Nawanshahar144514
NAWANSHAHRGunachaur144511
JALANDHARGuru Amar Dass Nagar144008
JALANDHARGuru Ravidass Road144004
NAWANSHAHRHakimpur144507
NAWANSHAHRHansron144421
JALANDHARHaripur Khalsa144410
JALANDHARHaripur Sirowal144102
JALANDHARHazara144025
JALANDHARHellor144021
NAWANSHAHRHeon144505
NAWANSHAHRHerian144511
NAWANSHAHRHiala144517
JALANDHARHoshiarpur Road144004
JALANDHARIndustrial Area Phillaur144410
JALANDHARIndustrial Town144004
JALANDHARIsherwal144102
NAWANSHAHRJabbowal144512
JALANDHARJadla144515
NAWANSHAHRJagatpur144507
JALANDHARJaitewali144025
JALANDHARJalandhar Cantt144005
JALANDHARJalandhar City144001
JALANDHARJalbhe144106
JALANDHARJallowal144303
JALANDHARJamsher144020
NAWANSHAHRJandiala144505
JALANDHARJandir144201
JALANDHARJandu Singha144025
NAWANSHAHRJasso Mazara144501
NAWANSHAHRJhander Kalan144505
NAWANSHAHRJhingran144507
JALANDHARKadiana144410
JALANDHARKahlon144517
JALANDHARKahma144512
JALANDHARKala Bakra144303
NAWANSHAHRKaleran144505
JALANDHARKalra144030
JALANDHARKalyanpur144026
NAWANSHAHRKamam144513
JALANDHARKandhala Guru144303
JALANDHARKandola144103
JALANDHARKang Jagir144418
NAWANSHAHRKangroor144503
JALANDHARKapur Pind144025
NAWANSHAHRKariam144514
NAWANSHAHRKariha144508
NAWANSHAHRKarimpur144516
NAWANSHAHRKarnana144513
NAWANSHAHRKatarian144503
NAWANSHAHRKatt144504
JALANDHARKhaira144410
JALANDHARKhambra144026
JALANDHARKhankhana144509
NAWANSHAHRKhanpur144509
NAWANSHAHRKharkowal144518
NAWANSHAHRKhatkar Kalan144512
NAWANSHAHRKhoja144518
JALANDHARKhurdpur144102
JALANDHARKhurla144003
JALANDHARKhusropur144024
JALANDHARKingra Chowala144201
JALANDHARKishangarh144301
JALANDHARKishanpur144302
NAWANSHAHRKishanpura144516
JALANDHARKohala144002
JALANDHARKot Grewal144502
JALANDHARKot Kalan144024
NAWANSHAHRKot Ranjha144517
JALANDHARKotla144106
JALANDHARKotli Than Singh144101
JALANDHARKukar Pind144024
NAWANSHAHRKulam144514
NAWANSHAHRKultham144501
JALANDHARLadhana Jhikka144510
JALANDHARLadhewali144007
JALANDHARLadhra144201
JALANDHARLajpat Nagar Jalandhar144001
NAWANSHAHRLakhpur144509
JALANDHARLallian144028
JALANDHARLambra144026
JALANDHARLandhran144419
NAWANSHAHRLangeri Jagirdaran144504
JALANDHARLangroya144516
JALANDHARLaroi144201
NAWANSHAHRLaroya144507
JALANDHARLaroya144201
JALANDHARLassara144415
JALANDHARLehal144502
JALANDHARLidhar Kalan144502
JALANDHARLidhran144004
JALANDHARLohar Partapura144026
JALANDHARLoharan144201
JALANDHARMadar144025
JALANDHARMadhopur Jhander144201
JALANDHARMahal144409
NAWANSHAHRMahalon144503
NAWANSHAHRMahalon144514
JALANDHARMahil Gailan144506
NAWANSHAHRMajara Nau Abad144511
JALANDHARMalko Tarar144026
JALANDHARMalo Mazara144029
JALANDHARMalpur144508
NAWANSHAHRMalupota144505
JALANDHARManakrai144201
JALANDHARMand144021
NAWANSHAHRMandhali144501
JALANDHARMandi144416
NAWANSHAHRMangowal144512
JALANDHARManko144106
JALANDHARMansurpur144418
NAWANSHAHRMaqsoodpur144503
JALANDHARMassani144416
NAWANSHAHRMehmoodpur144421
NAWANSHAHRMehrampur144518
JALANDHARMillitary Hospital144005
NAWANSHAHRMirpur Jattan144515
NAWANSHAHRMirpur Lakha144421
JALANDHARMithapur144022
JALANDHARModel House144003
JALANDHARModel Town Jalandhar144003
JALANDHARMohaddipur144102
JALANDHARMokandpur144507
JALANDHARMoron144029
JALANDHARMothada Kalan144409
JALANDHARMothada Khurd144409
JALANDHARMusapur144513
JALANDHARMuzaffarpur144515
JALANDHARN R Banga144505
JALANDHARN R Colony144001
JALANDHARNagar144410
JALANDHARNagra144021
JALANDHARNajka144102
JALANDHARNaugajja144301
NAWANSHAHRNaura144508
NAWANSHAHRNawanshahar Mandi144514
NAWANSHAHRNawanshahar144514
JALANDHARNurpur144004
JALANDHARNussi144004
JALANDHARP T S Phillaur144410
JALANDHARPachranga144201
JALANDHARPaddi Jagir144409
NAWANSHAHRPaddi Matwali144510
JALANDHARPadhiana144030
NAWANSHAHRPalli Jhikki144512
NAWANSHAHRPalli Uchi144512
JALANDHARPandori Nijjran144102
JALANDHARPAP Lines Jalandhar Cantt144006
JALANDHARParasrampur144101
JALANDHARPatara144101
NAWANSHAHRPathlawa144510
JALANDHARPatial144201
JALANDHARPhalpota144418
JALANDHARPhambra144417
NAWANSHAHRPharala144503
JALANDHARPhillaur144410
JALANDHARPhoolpur Dhanal144026
JALANDHARPreet Nagar144004
JALANDHARQadian Wali144020
NAWANSHAHRRahon144517
JALANDHARRailway Road144001
NAWANSHAHRRaipur Dhaba144511
JALANDHARRaipur Rasulpur144004
JALANDHARRajpur144201
JALANDHARRama Mandi144005
NAWANSHAHRRampur144510
JALANDHARRandhawa Masanda144004
JALANDHARRasta Mohalla144001
NAWANSHAHRRasulpur144513
JALANDHARRatinda144029
JALANDHARREC Jalandhar144011
JALANDHARRegional Campus GNDU144009
JALANDHARReru144004
JALANDHARRohjari144303
JALANDHARRurka Khurd144409
JALANDHARS U S Nagar144001
JALANDHARSadana144303
JALANDHARSadar Bazar Jalandhar Cantt144005
NAWANSHAHRSahlon144421
JALANDHARSalala144102
NAWANSHAHRSaloh144514
JALANDHARSamipur144026
JALANDHARSamrai144418
JALANDHARSanaura144201
NAWANSHAHRSanawa144516
NAWANSHAHRSandhwan144503
JALANDHARSansarpur144024
JALANDHARSant Nagar144001
JALANDHARSargundi144409
JALANDHARSarhal Mandi144502
JALANDHARSarhal Qazian144502
NAWANSHAHRSarhan Renuan144501
JALANDHARSarobad144106
NAWANSHAHRSauna144516
JALANDHARSession Court144001
NAWANSHAHRShahabpur144515
NAWANSHAHRShahpur Bhattian144410
JALANDHARShakti Nagar144001
JALANDHARSheikhe Pind144025
NAWANSHAHRSheikhepur Bagh144515
JALANDHARSheikhupur144029
JALANDHARSikandarpur144301
JALANDHARSodal Road144004
JALANDHARSofi Pind144024
NAWANSHAHRSujjon144506
JALANDHARSuranussi144027
NAWANSHAHRSurapur144506
JALANDHARTajpur144026
JALANDHARTalhan144101
NAWANSHAHRTalwandi Fattu144507
JALANDHARTehang144410
JALANDHARThalla144419
NAWANSHAHRThanian144505
JALANDHARTower Town Colony144003
JALANDHARUcha144102
JALANDHARUdhopur144020
JALANDHARUrapar144422
JALANDHARUrban Estate144022
NAWANSHAHRUsmanpur144515
JALANDHARWadala144003
JALANDHARAdarman144041
KAPURTHALAAdhi144623
KAPURTHALAAhmedpur144603
KAPURTHALAAkbarpur144621
JALANDHARAkbarpur Kalan144041
KAPURTHALAAlampur Bhakha144622
KAPURTHALAAthouli144402
KAPURTHALAAujla Jogi144603
KAPURTHALAAwan Bikeshah144621
JALANDHARBagga144703
JALANDHARBahamanian144702
JALANDHARBajwa Kalan144702
KAPURTHALABaler Khanpur144603
JALANDHARBaloki144041
KAPURTHALABanga Road Phagwara144401
JALANDHARBara Jodh Singh144629
JALANDHARBara Sidhpur144040
KAPURTHALABariar144621
JALANDHARBarn144403
JALANDHARBath Kalan144044
KAPURTHALABazar Sarafan Phagwara144401
KAPURTHALABegowal144621
JALANDHARBhabiana144407
KAPURTHALABhadas144622
JALANDHARBhagana144405
JALANDHARBhallowal144039
KAPURTHALABhandal Bet144804
JALANDHARBhandal Himmat144039
JALANDHARBhangala144033
KAPURTHALABhanoki144402
KAPURTHALABhanolanga144620
JALANDHARBhardwajian144034
KAPURTHALABhawanipur144606
JALANDHARBhodipur144040
KAPURTHALABholath144622
KAPURTHALABhulana144620
JALANDHARBhullar144040
KAPURTHALABhullarai144402
JALANDHARBilga144036
JALANDHARBilli Chuharmi144040
KAPURTHALABirk144632
JALANDHARBirpind144043
JALANDHARBohani144403
JALANDHARBopa Rai Kalan144630
KAPURTHALABoparai144622
JALANDHARBulanda144041
JALANDHARBundala144034
KAPURTHALABurewal144628
KAPURTHALAButala144804
KAPURTHALAButtar144622
KAPURTHALAChachoki144632
KAPURTHALAChak Chela144701
JALANDHARChak Kalan144042
JALANDHARChak Mughlani144042
KAPURTHALAChak Prema144402
JALANDHARChak Vendal144033
KAPURTHALAChakoki144624
JALANDHARChanian144033
KAPURTHALAChiheru144411
JALANDHARChuheki144039
JALANDHARCRPF Campus Sarai Khas144805
JALANDHARDaduwal144032
KAPURTHALADadwindi144620
KAPURTHALADalla144626
JALANDHARDanewal144041
JALANDHARDaulatpur Dhadde144701
JALANDHARDGNakoder144040
KAPURTHALADhaliwal Bet144804
JALANDHARDhaliwal144033
JALANDHARDhanipind144633
KAPURTHALADhapai144603
JALANDHARDHESIAN KAHNA144311
KAPURTHALADhilwan144804
JALANDHARDialpur144803
JALANDHARDOMELI144407
KAPURTHALAFattu Dhinga144606
JALANDHARGandhran144040
JALANDHARGhurka144632
JALANDHARGidder Pindi144629
JALANDHARGill Seowal144701
KAPURTHALAGnqc Sultanpur144626
JALANDHARGohir144630
JALANDHARGumtala144039
JALANDHARGumtali144039
JALANDHARGuree144043
KAPURTHALAHardasspur144411
JALANDHARHaripur144041
JALANDHARHerran144630
KAPURTHALAIbban144603
KAPURTHALAIbrahimwal144819
KAPURTHALAJagatjit Nagar144802
KAPURTHALAJaid144621
KAPURTHALAJallowal Madhopur144623
JALANDHARJANDIALA144033
KAPURTHALAJandiali144632
KAPURTHALAKabirpur144626
JALANDHARKahlwan144805
JALANDHARKala Khera144801
KAPURTHALAKala Sanghian144623
JALANDHARKandola Kalan144039
JALANDHARKang Arryan144035
JALANDHARKang Kalan144629
JALANDHARKang Khurd144629
JALANDHARKang Saboo144630
JALANDHARKangnah144701
JALANDHARKangniwal144032
JALANDHARKanian Kalan144703
KAPURTHALAKanjli144802
KAPURTHALAKanjli Road Kapurthala144601
KAPURTHALAKapurthala144601
KAPURTHALAKAPURTHALA TOWN144601
JALANDHARKartarpur144801
KAPURTHALAKhaira Dona144620
KAPURTHALAKhaira Majha144603
KAPURTHALAKhajurla144411
KAPURTHALAKhalu144628
KAPURTHALAKhanowal144603
JALANDHARKhanpur Dhadde144701
KAPURTHALAKhassan144622
KAPURTHALAKhiranwali144606
KAPURTHALAKhiwa144623
JALANDHARKhokhewal144036
KAPURTHALAKhothra Kalan144632
KAPURTHALAKhukhrain144606
JALANDHARKhusropur144806
JALANDHARKilli144702
JALANDHARKot Badal Khan144039
JALANDHARKotla Surajmal144703
JALANDHARKotli Gujjran144702
KAPURTHALAKudowal144803
KAPURTHALAKular144625
KAPURTHALALAKHAN KALAN144802
KAPURTHALALakhan Ke Padde144802
JALANDHARLakhanpal144633
JALANDHARLakhpur144402
JALANDHARLassuri144702
JALANDHARLidhran144040
JALANDHARLittran144043
JALANDHARLohian144629
KAPURTHALAMadhopur144411
KAPURTHALAMahabalipur144620
JALANDHARMaheem144044
KAPURTHALAMaheru144411
JALANDHARMalri144040
JALANDHARMalsian144701
JALANDHARMalupur144701
KAPURTHALAMana Talwandi144622
JALANDHARManak144629
KAPURTHALAManak144402
KAPURTHALAMansoorwal144603
KAPURTHALAMaqsoodpur144819
JALANDHARMau Mianwal144035
KAPURTHALAMauli144632
JALANDHARMayopatti144405
JALANDHARMehatpur144041
KAPURTHALAMehli144632
KAPURTHALAMehli Gate Phagwara144401
JALANDHARMehsumpur144035
KAPURTHALAMehtan144402
KAPURTHALAMerripur144620
KAPURTHALAMiani Bakerpur144804
KAPURTHALAMiani Bhagopurian144631
JALANDHARMianwal Arrayan144702
JALANDHARMianwal144702
KAPURTHALAMirzapur144624
JALANDHARMithra144034
KAPURTHALAMothanwala144620
JALANDHARMowai144036
KAPURTHALAMuddowal144802
JALANDHARMullewal Khera144702
JALANDHARMundh144630
JALANDHARMuridwal144701
JALANDHARMustafapur144801
KAPURTHALANadala144624
JALANDHARNagra144037
JALANDHARNahal144629
JALANDHARNakoder144040
JALANDHARNangal Ambian144703
KAPURTHALANangal Lubana144631
JALANDHARNangal Majha144403
JALANDHARNarur144405
KAPURTHALANasirpur144628
KAPURTHALANathu Chahal144603
JALANDHARNawan Qilla144703
JALANDHARNawanpind144043
JALANDHARNawanpind Danewal144629
JALANDHARNawanpind Jattan144040
JALANDHARNEW JUDICIAL COURT COMPLEX NAKODAR144040
JALANDHARNihaluwal144701
KAPURTHALANijjran144623
JALANDHARNurmahal144039
JALANDHARNurpur144040
KAPURTHALANurpur Lubana144804
JALANDHARPabwan144034
JALANDHARPalahi144403
JALANDHARPANCHHAT144408
JALANDHARPandori144402
JALANDHARPandori Khas144040
KAPURTHALAParamjitpur144626
JALANDHARParjian Kalan144041
JALANDHARPartappura144035
JALANDHARPasla144037
JALANDHARPattar Kalan144806
KAPURTHALAPCJamalpur144632
KAPURTHALAPhagwara144401
JALANDHARPharwala144037
JALANDHARPhul Gudewal144629
JALANDHARPoonian144702
JALANDHARPowadhra144036
KAPURTHALAPTU Campus Kapurthala144603
KAPURTHALARahimpur144623
JALANDHARRahimpur144801
KAPURTHALARAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA144602
KAPURTHALARaipur Arryan144624
KAPURTHALARaipur144411
KAPURTHALARaipur Pir Bux Wala144819
JALANDHARRamewal144039
KAPURTHALARamgarh144622
KAPURTHALARamidi144802
KAPURTHALARampur Jagir144626
JALANDHARRampur Sunera144407
JALANDHARRANIPUR144403
JALANDHARRasulpur Kalan144630
JALANDHARRaunt144703
JALANDHARRawalpindi Gulab Shah144407
JALANDHARRehana Jattan144407
JALANDHARRorkee144311
JALANDHARRupewali144701
JALANDHARRURKA KALAN144031
JALANDHARSadiqpur144703
JALANDHARSahni144405
JALANDHARSaidowal144039
KAPURTHALASaidowal144620
KAPURTHALASaidpur144628
KAPURTHALASaiflabad144804
KAPURTHALASainik School Kapurthala144601
JALANDHARSainiwal144630
JALANDHARSamrai144032
JALANDHARSandhewal144703
KAPURTHALASandhu Chatha144625
KAPURTHALASangatpur144402
KAPURTHALASangojla144804
JALANDHARSangowal144041
KAPURTHALASarai Jattan144626
KAPURTHALASarai Jattan144402
JALANDHARSarai Khas144805
JALANDHARSARHALI144633
JALANDHARSARIH144043
KAPURTHALASatnampura144402
JALANDHARShadipur144039
JALANDHARShahkot144702
JALANDHARShahpur144041
JALANDHARShankar144042
JALANDHARSharakpur144042
KAPURTHALASheikhupur144620
KAPURTHALASher Singh Wala144622
KAPURTHALASherpur Dona144626
KAPURTHALASidhwan Dona144625
JALANDHARSIDHWAN R S144044
JALANDHARSindher144702
JALANDHARSinghpur144041
JALANDHARSohal Jagir144703
KAPURTHALASubhanpur144802
KAPURTHALASultanpur Lodhi144626
JALANDHARSunner Kalan144034
KAPURTHALASurkhpur144804
JALANDHARTahli144043
JALANDHARTalwan144039
JALANDHARTalwandi Bhairon144630
JALANDHARTalwandi Buttian144702
KAPURTHALATalwandi Chaudharian144606
KAPURTHALATalwandi Madho144625
KAPURTHALATalwandi Saleem144623
JALANDHARTalwandi Sanghera144703
KAPURTHALATalwara144624
JALANDHARTandaura144041
JALANDHARThamanwal144036
KAPURTHALATHAPAR COLONY PHAGWARA144401
KAPURTHALAThatha Jadid144628
KAPURTHALATibba144628
JALANDHARTurna144629
JALANDHARTut Kalan144040
JALANDHARUdhowal144041
KAPURTHALAUggi144623
JALANDHARUmarpur Kalan144039
JALANDHARUmarwal Billa144041
KAPURTHALAUniversity Campus Nanak Nagri144411
JALANDHARUppal Bhupa144039
JALANDHARUppal Jagir144039
KAPURTHALAWadala Kalan144603
JALANDHARWajuha Khurd144033
JALANDHARYusufpur Darewal144629
District Area Pin Code