Haryana Pin codes

Haryana Pin codes is a free online tool to Get Pin code of any area, city and district of Haryana.



District Area Pin Code
AMBALAAdhoya133205
AMBALAAdhoyi133205
AMBALAAkbarpur134203
YAMUNANAGARAlhar135133
AMBALAAlipur Jahangir133202
YAMUNANAGARAmadalpur135101
AMBALAAmbala City Kucthery134003
AMBALAAmbala City134003
AMBALAAmbala G.P.O.133001
AMBALAAmbli134203
PANCHKULAAmravati Enclave134105
AMBALAAnaj Mandi134003
YAMUNANAGARAurangabad135002
YAMUNANAGARAzizpur133206
PANCHKULAB.C.W. Suraj Pur133301
AMBALABabyal133005
YAMUNANAGARBakana135133
YAMUNANAGARBakarwala135021
AmbalaBaknaur134007
YAMUNANAGARBalachaur135103
YAMUNANAGARBalchhapar135003
AMBALABaldev Nagar134007
AMBALABallana134008
YAMUNANAGARBanidi135133
YAMUNANAGARBapa135133
AMBALABara133004
AMBALABaragaon134203
AMBALABarara133201
AMBALABaraula133004
YAMUNANAGARBarsan135133
PANCHKULABarwala134118
YAMUNANAGARBasatianwala135102
PANCHKULABasolan134102
AMBALABazar Basti Ram134003
AMBALABenaundi134202
AMBALABhadauli134203
YAMUNANAGARBhagu Majra135133
YAMUNANAGARBhambol133103
AMBALABhanokheri134008
PANCHKULABhareli134118
AMBALABhareri Kalan134203
AMBALABharog134201
YAMUNANAGARBhatia Nagar135001
YAMUNANAGARBherthal135003
PANCHKULABhojkoti134205
YAMUNANAGARBhudkalan135106
AMBALABhurewala134203
AMBALABihta133101
YAMUNANAGARBilaspur (Yamunanagar)135102
YAMUNANAGARBilauli135103
PANCHKULABilla134118
YAMUNANAGARBinjalpur133206
AMBALABoh133005
YAMUNANAGARBubka135133
AMBALABudhangpur134008
YAMUNANAGARBuriya135101
PANCHKULAC.R.P.F. Pinjore134104
YAMUNANAGARCagnoli135102
YAMUNANAGARChamrori135133
PANCHKULAChandi Mandir Cantt134107
PANCHKULAChandi Mandir134107
YAMUNANAGARChauli135102
AMBALAChaurmastpur134008
YAMUNANAGARChhachrauli135103
YAMUNANAGARChhappar133103
PANCHKULAChiken134102
AMBALAChudiala133102
AMBALACommissioner Court133001
AMBALAD.A.V.College134003
YAMUNANAGARDadupur135003
AMBALADamaloan134102
YAMUNANAGARDamla135002
AMBALADanipur134008
YAMUNANAGARDarpur135103
YAMUNANAGARDayalgarh135102
AMBALADefence Colony133010
YAMUNANAGARDeodhar135021
AMBALADerasalimpur133201
PANCHKULADevi Nagar134109
AMBALADhanana134201
AMBALADhanaura133203
AMBALADhankaur134007
AMBALADhin133202
Ambala CityDhulkot134007
AMBALADhurkara134008
AMBALADinarpur133102
AMBALADukheri133004
AMBALADuliani133202
AMBALADurana133004
AMBALADurga Nagar134008
AMBALAFatehgarh134201
YAMUNANAGARFatehgarh Tumbi133206
YAMUNANAGARFatehpur135101
PANCHKULAG.K. Panchkula134108
YAMUNANAGARGadhaula133103
AMBALAGadhauli134203
AMBALAGaneshpur134202
AMBALAGarhi Kotaha134204
AMBALAGeeta Nagri134007
AMBALAGhail134007
YAMUNANAGARGhillaur135133
AMBALAGobind Nagar133001
AMBALAGokal Garh133203
YAMUNANAGARGudhiana133103
YAMUNANAGARGumthala Rao135133
PANCHKULAH.M.T.Pinjore134101
AMBALAHafizpur135002
YAMUNANAGARHaibatpur133206
AMBALAHamidpur134203
AMBALAHangola134204
YAMUNANAGARHangoli133103
AMBALAHargolal133001
AMBALAHaripur134204
YAMUNANAGARHarnaul135002
YAMUNANAGARHartan135133
YAMUNANAGARHaveli133204
AMBALAHoli133201
PANCHKULAI.T.B.P. Bhanu134103
AMBALAInd estate133006
PANCHKULAIndustrial Estate Panchkula134113
YAMUNANAGARJagadhri Court135003
YAMUNANAGARJagadhri135003
YAMUNANAGARJagadhri Town135003
YAMUNANAGARJagdhari Work Shop135002
YAMUNANAGARJagdholi133103
YAMUNANAGARJaidhari135101
AMBALAJalbera134008
PANCHKULAJaloli134118
AMBALAJandli134005
AMBALAJansui134008
YAMUNANAGARJathlana135133
AMBALAJatwar134201
AMBALAJeoli134203
YAMUNANAGARJroda135003
YAMUNANAGARJubbal135133
AMBALAKacha Bazar133001
AMBALAKakarmajra134202
AMBALAKakroo134008
YAMUNANAGARKalanaur135004
AMBALAKalarehri133005
YAMUNANAGARKalawar133103
YAMUNANAGARKalesar135106
PANCHKULAKalka R.S.133302
PANCHKULAKalka133302
AMBALAKalpi133104
AMBALAKambassi133205
YAMUNANAGARKandhari Kalan133103
AMBALAKandiwala134204
AMBALAKarasan134202
AMBALAKaserla Kalan133205
AMBALAKathe Majra134203
AMBALAKathgarh Chhappar134008
AMBALAKeshopur Samalkha133101
AMBALAKesri133102
YAMUNANAGARKhadri135101
AMBALAKhanpur133102
AMBALAKhanpur Brahmana134201
PANCHKULAKharanwali133302
AMBALAKharga Canteen133001
YAMUNANAGARKharwan135003
PANCHKULAKhatauli134118
YAMUNANAGARKhera135003
YAMUNANAGARKhera Khurd135004
PANCHKULAKhetpurali134204
YAMUNANAGARKhirzrabad East135021
AMBALAKhudda Kalan133104
YAMUNANAGARKhurdban135133
YAMUNANAGARKopal Mochan135102
AMBALAKorwakhurd134202
PANCHKULAKot134118
YAMUNANAGARKot Kalsia135103
AMBALAKuldeep Nagar133004
AMBALAKurali134203
AMBALALaha134203
YAMUNANAGARLaharpur133204
AMBALALakhnaura134203
YAMUNANAGARLalheri Kalan135103
AMBALALalpur134203
AMBALALanda133102
YAMUNANAGARLedi135103
AMBALAM.M.E.Complex Mulana133207
YAMUNANAGARMachrauli135102
AMBALAMahesh Nagar133001
AmbalaMajri133008
YAMUNANAGARMalikpur Khadar135106
PANCHKULAMallah134102
PANCHKULAManak Tabra134204
PANCHKULAMandhana134205
YAMUNANAGARMandhar135003
YAMUNANAGARMandhar135133
AMBALAMandhaur134007
YAMUNANAGARManglore135102
AMBALAManka Manki133202
PANCHKULAMansa Devi Sec 5134114
AMBALAManu Majra133205
AMBALAMardon Sahib133004
YAMUNANAGARMarwa Kalan135102
YAMUNANAGARMarwa Khurd135102
AMBALAMATHERI SEIKHAN134008
PANCHKULAMauli134118
YAMUNANAGARMehar Majra135101
YAMUNANAGARMehlanwali135003
YAMUNANAGARMehmoodpur133204
AMBALAMehmoodpur133104
YAMUNANAGARMilakpur Banger135102
AMBALAModel Town Ambala City134003
YAMUNANAGARModel Town135001
AMBALAMohra133004
PANCHKULAMorni134205
YAMUNANAGARMud Hut Colony135001
YAMUNANAGARMughalwali135102
AMBALAMullana133203
YAMUNANAGARMussimbal135003
YAMUNANAGARMustafabad133103
YAMUNANAGARMuzafatkalan135021
YAMUNANAGARNachron135133
YAMUNANAGARNagal Khajuri135004
AMBALANAGGAL134008
AMBALANagla Jattan133102
YAMUNANAGARNahar Pur135004
AMBALANahoni133104
PANCHKULANanakpur134102
AMBALANANEOLA134008
AMBALANaraingarh134203
AMBALANasrauli134201
YAMUNANAGARNoshera133204
AMBALAP and T Colony133004
YAMUNANAGARPabni Kalan135003
AMBALAPalam Vihar133001
PANCHKULAPanchkula Sector 12134112
PANCHKULAPanchkula Sector 4134112
PANCHKULAPanchkula Sector 8134109
AMBALAPanjlasa134203
AMBALAPanjokhara Sahib134007
YAMUNANAGARPansra135004
YAMUNANAGARParkash Chowk135003
AMBALAPasiala133102
AMBALAPathreri134202
AMBALAPatwi134201
AMBALAPilkhani133104
PANCHKULAPinjore134102
YAMUNANAGARPipli Majra135106
YAMUNANAGARPipliwala133204
AMBALAPreet Nagar134003
AMBALAPrem Nagar134003
AMBALAPunjabi Mohalla133001
YAMUNANAGARRadaur135133
PANCHKULARailly134109
AMBALARailway Road Ambala City134003
PANCHKULARaipur Rani134204
PANCHKULARaiwali134118
AMBALARajo Kheri133201
AMBALARajouli133201
YAMUNANAGARRam Pura Olony135001
PANCHKULARamgarh134118
YAMUNANAGARRampur Khadar135101
YAMUNANAGARRasulpur133204
PANCHKULARattewali134118
YAMUNANAGARSabapur135101
AMBALASadar Bazar133001
YAMUNANAGARSadhaura133204
YAMUNANAGARSadiqpur133204
YAMUNANAGARSafilpur133204
AMBALASaha133104
YAMUNANAGARSahela133206
YAMUNANAGARSalehpur133204
YAMUNANAGARSalimpur Banger135103
AMBALASamlerhi133104
AMBALASaran133202
YAMUNANAGARSarawan133206
YAMUNANAGARSardaheri133206
AMBALASarsehri133005
AMBALASAUNTA134008
PANCHKULASector 15 Panchkula134113
PANCHKULASector 20 Panchkula134117
PANCHKULASector 26 Panchkula134116
AMBALASEGTI134008
AMBALASewan Majra133205
YAMUNANAGARShadi Pur135004
AMBALAShah Pur133004
YAMUNANAGARShahpur Nurd133206
PANCHKULAShahzadpur134202
YAMUNANAGARSherpur Sulkhani133206
YAMUNANAGARSilikalan135133
AMBALASohana133203
AMBALASohata133201
AMBALASubzi Mandi134003
YAMUNANAGARSugar Mill135001
AMBALASuketri134109
YAMUNANAGARTaharpurkalan135103
YAMUNANAGARTajewala135106
YAMUNANAGARTalakaur133103
AMBALATandwal133201
AMBALATepla133104
AMBALAThakar Pura133203
AMBALATharwa133004
PANCHKULAThendog134205
YAMUNANAGARThermal Colony Yamuna Nagar135004
AMBALAThumber133205
PANCHKULATikkar134205
AMBALAToda134201
AMBALATop Khana Bazar133001
YAMUNANAGARTopra Kalan135133
AMBALAUDAIPUR134008
YAMUNANAGARUdhamgarh135003
AMBALAUgala133205
YAMUNANAGARUncha Chandna133103
YAMUNANAGARYamuna Nagar Railway Station135001
YAMUNANAGARYamunanagar135001
YAMUNANAGARZaffarpur133206
BHIWANIAchina127307
BHIWANIAjitpura127309
BHIWANIArya Nagar127308
BHIWANIAsalwas Marheta127030
BHIWANIAtela Khurd127026
BHIWANIAun127025
BHIWANIAun127310
BHIWANIBadal127026
BHIWANIBadesera127031
BHIWANIBadhara127308
BHIWANIBadhawana127310
BHIWANIBadrai127312
BHIWANIBajina127111
BHIWANIBaliali127032
BHIWANIBamla127114
BHIWANIBapora127111
BHIWANIBardu Chaina127201
BHIWANIBarsana127026
BHIWANIBarsi127032
BHIWANIBarwa127045
BHIWANIBarwas127201
BHIWANIBaund127025
BHIWANIBawani Khera127032
BHIWANIBehl127028
BHIWANIBerla127312
BHIWANIBhagesari127307
BHIWANIBhagwi127307
BHIWANIBhaini Kungar127041
BHIWANIBhangarh127030
BHIWANIBhariwas127043
BHIWANIBhera127043
BHIWANIBhiwani127021
BHIWANIBhurtana127035
BHIWANIBhushan127043
BHIWANIBidhwan127046
BHIWANIBigowa127307
BHIWANIBiran127111
BHIWANIBirhi Kalan127026
BHIWANIBirla Colony Bhiwani127021
BHIWANIBisalwas127201
BHIWANIBseh Bhiwani127021
BHIWANIBudhera127201
BHIWANIBus Stand Bhiwani127021
BHIWANIChahar Kalan127201
BHIWANIChahar Khurd127201
BHIWANIChandawas127029
BHIWANIChandeni127310
BHIWANIChandwas127312
BHIWANIChang Road127022
BHIWANIChang127027
BHIWANIChappar127026
BHIWANIChappar Rangran127040
BHIWANICharkhi Dadri Hsgii127306
BHIWANICharkhi127306
BHIWANICharkhi Dadri City127306
BHIWANIChiriya127022
BHIWANIDadam127040
BHIWANIDagroli127312
BHIWANIDalawas127308
BHIWANIDandama127030
BHIWANIDang127111
BHIWANIDaryapur127040
BHIWANIDevrala127029
BHIWANIDevsar127111
BHIWANIDhabdhani127030
BHIWANIDhadhi Adampur127310
BHIWANIDhadhi Mandola127306
BHIWANIDhana Ladan Pur127311
BHIWANIDhanana127031
BHIWANIDhani Dhola127201
BHIWANIDhani Mahu127040
BHIWANIDhani Miran127046
BHIWANIDhani Phogat127306
BHIWANIDhareru127309
BHIWANIDhighawa Jattan127201
BHIWANIDhirana127311
BHIWANIDinod127111
BHIWANIDohka Harya127026
BHIWANIDudhwa127022
BHIWANIDulheri127040
BHIWANIDurjanpur127032
BHIWANIFartia Bhima127201
BHIWANIFatehgarh Haryana127309
BHIWANIGainadawas127046
BHIWANIGaranpura Kalan127040
BHIWANIGhanghala127046
BHIWANIGhasola127306
BHIWANIGignow127201
BHIWANIGolagarh127030
BHIWANIGolpura127030
BHIWANIGopi127308
BHIWANIGudana Kalan127310
BHIWANIGujrani127031
BHIWANIGurera127046
BHIWANIHalu Bajar Bhiwani127021
BHIWANIHaluwas127311
BHIWANIHarodi127312
BHIWANIHetampura127029
BHIWANIImlota127306
BHIWANIIsharwal127043
BHIWANIJalan Hospital Bhiwani127021
BHIWANIJamalpur127035
BHIWANIJanta College Charkhi Dadri127306
BHIWANIJatai127041
BHIWANIJawa127310
BHIWANIJewali127312
BHIWANIJhanjra Sheoran127201
BHIWANIJhijhar127307
BHIWANIJhojhu127310
BHIWANIJhully127043
BHIWANIJhumpa Kalan127046
BHIWANIJui Khurd127030
BHIWANIKadma127312
BHIWANIKaila127309
BHIWANIKairu127029
BHIWANIKakroli Sardara127308
BHIWANIKalinga127114
BHIWANIKalod127046
BHIWANIKalyana127306
BHIWANIKari Dharani127308
BHIWANIKario Baniawalij127308
BHIWANIKaunt127309
BHIWANIKhanak127040
BHIWANIKharak Kalan127114
BHIWANIKharkari127201
BHIWANIKharkhari Sohan127040
BHIWANIKhera127046
BHIWANIKheri Bura127306
BHIWANIKhorda127308
BHIWANIKirawar127035
BHIWANIKitlana127311
BHIWANIKohar127111
BHIWANIKungar127041
BHIWANIKural127201
BHIWANIKusumbhi127029
BHIWANILad127308
BHIWANILeghan127029
BHIWANILilas127046
BHIWANILohani127029
BHIWANILohar Bazar127021
BHIWANILohari Jatu127032
BHIWANILoharu127201
BHIWANILoharwara127307
BHIWANIMakrana127022
BHIWANIMalkosh127025
BHIWANIMandhan127043
BHIWANIMandhana127032
BHIWANIMandhi Harya127312
BHIWANIMandholi Kalan127043
BHIWANIMandholi Khurd127046
BHIWANIManheru127309
BHIWANIMankawas127306
BHIWANIMansarbass127029
BHIWANIMatani127028
BHIWANIMauri127022
BHIWANIMehera127026
BHIWANIMilkpur127032
BHIWANIMini Sect Bhiwani127021
BHIWANIMiran127046
BHIWANIMisri127042
BHIWANIMitathal127031
BHIWANIMithi127028
BHIWANIMorka127028
BHIWANIMorwala127307
BHIWANIMundhal Khurd127041
BHIWANINakipur127201
BHIWANINaloi127046
BHIWANINandgaon127311
BHIWANINandha127308
BHIWANINaurangabass Jattan127310
BHIWANINeemli127306
BHIWANINeemriwali127309
BHIWANINihalgard PO127312
BHIWANINoonsar127028
BHIWANIObra127028
BHIWANIPaitawas Kalan127306
BHIWANIPaju127201
BHIWANIPalari127310
BHIWANIPaluwas127031
BHIWANIPaposa127035
BHIWANIParvezpur127201
BHIWANIPatwan127028
BHIWANIPichopa Kalan127310
BHIWANIPohkarwas127030
BHIWANIPremnagar127031
BHIWANIPur127032
BHIWANIRajgarh127311
BHIWANIRambass127312
BHIWANIRanila127042
BHIWANIRasiwas127026
BHIWANIRatera127035
BHIWANIRawaldhi127306
BHIWANIRewari Khera127027
BHIWANIRiwasa127040
BHIWANIRodhan127043
BHIWANIRohnat127035
BHIWANIRoopgarh127311
BHIWANISagban127040
BHIWANISai127027
BHIWANISamaspur127306
BHIWANISandawa127043
BHIWANISanga127309
BHIWANISanjarwas127042
BHIWANISankror127042
BHIWANISanwar127042
BhiwaniSarangpur127026
BHIWANISarupgarh127306
BHIWANISehar127201
BHIWANISerla127028
BHIWANISidhanwa127028
BHIWANISinghani127201
BHIWANISiswala127026
BHIWANISiwana127041
BHIWANISiwani127046
BHIWANISiwara127032
BHIWANISohansara127201
BHIWANISui127031
BHIWANISungarpur127029
BHIWANISurpura Khurd127028
BHIWANITalu127041
BHIWANIThilod127040
BHIWANITigrana127031
BHIWANITiwala127026
BHIWANITosham127040
BHIWANIUmarwas127030
FARIDABADAharwan121102
PALWALAlawalpur121102
FARIDABADAli Meo121106
FARIDABADAlika121102
FARIDABADAlipur121101
FARIDABADAmarnagar121003
FARIDABADAmarpur121004
FARIDABADAmroli121102
FARIDABADAnangpur121003
FARIDABADAndhop121106
FARIDABADAsaota121102
FARIDABADAsaoti121102
FARIDABADAtali121004
FARIDABADAurangabad121105
FARIDABADBadarpur Syed121101
FARIDABADBaghola121102
PALWALBahin121105
FARIDABADBallabgarh121004
FARIDABADBamni Khera121105
FARIDABADBanchari121106
FARIDABADBanswa121107
FARIDABADBaroli121004
FARIDABADBaroli121102
FARIDABADBhainsrawali121101
FARIDABADBhandoli121107
FARIDABADBhaskola121002
FARIDABADBhiduki121107
FARIDABADBhuvapur121101
FARIDABADChandpur121101
FARIDABADChant121102
FARIDABADChawla Colony Ballabgarh121004
FARIDABADChhainsa121004
FARIDABADChhainsa121103
FARIDABADChhajju Nagar121102
FARIDABADChirwari121102
FARIDABADDayalpur121004
FARIDABADDeeg121004
FARIDABADDhatir121102
FARIDABADDhauj121004
FARIDABADDighot121105
FARIDABADEscortsnagar Faridabad121007
FARIDABADFactory Area Faridabad121001
FARIDABADFaridabad City121002
FARIDABADFaridabad NIT121001
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 12121007
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 15121007
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 16121002
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 16a 121002
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 18121002
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 22121005
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 29121008
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 3121004
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 7121006
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 8121006
FARIDABADFaridabad Sector 9121006
FARIDABADFaridpur121101
FARIDABADFatehpur Billoch121004
FARIDABADFatehpur Tagga121004
FARIDABADFeroz Gandhi Nagar Faridabad121001
FARIDABADGadpuri121004
FARIDABADGehlab121103
FARIDABADGharrot121103
FARIDABADGhori121102
FARIDABADGonchhi121004
FARIDABADGorota121106
FARIDABADGreater Faridabad PO121014
FARIDABADGT Road Faridabad121006
FARIDABADGulawad121107
FARIDABADGurukul Indraprashtha121003
FARIDABADHassanpur121107
FARIDABADHathin121103
PALWALHodal121106
FARIDABADHurithal121103
FARIDABADIndustrial Area Faridabad121001
FARIDABADJaindapur121102
FARIDABADJanauli121102
FARIDABADJawahar Colony Faridabad121005
FARIDABADJawahar Nagar Palwal121102
FARIDABADJawan121004
FARIDABADKhaika121106
FARIDABADKhambi121106
FARIDABADKhatela Sarai121105
FARIDABADKheri Kalan121002
FARIDABADKondal121103
FARIDABADKot121103
FARIDABADKurali121101
FARIDABADLikhi121107
FARIDABADLohina121106
FARIDABADMachhgar121004
FARIDABADMadnaka121103
FARIDABADMalai121103
FARIDABADMandkola121103
FARIDABADManjhawali121101
FARIDABADManpur121105
FARIDABADMarraoli121106
FARIDABADMathura Road Faridabad121003
FARIDABADMohna121004
FARIDABADNangal Jat121105
FARIDABADNeemka121004
PALWALNew Township Palwal121102
FARIDABADNh2 Faridabad121001
FARIDABADNh3 Faridabad121001
FARIDABADNh4 Faridabad121001
FARIDABADNhpc Colony Faridabad121010
FARIDABADNIFM Faridabad121001
FARIDABADNTPCsector10 Faridabad121004
FARIDABADPali121004
PALWALPalwal121102
FARIDABADPanhera Khurd121004
FARIDABADPhulwari121102
FARIDABADPingore121105
FARIDABADPrithla121102
FARIDABADRasulpur121102
FARIDABADRupraka121103
FARIDABADSagarpur121004
FARIDABADSec91121013
FARIDABADSector21D 121012
FARIDABADSECTOR46121010
FARIDABADSector55 PO121015
FARIDABADSeeha121105
FARIDABADSeekri121004
FARIDABADSeoli121105
FARIDABADSiaroli121102
FARIDABADSihol121102
FARIDABADSondh121106
FARIDABADSurajkund Faridabad121009
FARIDABADTappa Bilochpur121107
FARIDABADTeekri Brahman121102
FARIDABADTigaon121101
FARIDABADTilpat121003
FARIDABADUttawar121103
MEWATAgon122104
REWARIAhrod123102
GURGAONAir Force122005
MAHENDRAGARHAkbarpur123023
REWARIAkera123106
MEWATAkhera122107
MAHENDRAGARHAkoda123029
GURGAONArjun Nagar122001
REWARIAsalwas123501
REWARIAsiaki Gorawas123035
MAHENDRAGARHAzamabad Mukhota123001
REWARIB B Ashram123401
MAHENDRAGARHBachhod123021
MEWATBaded122508
REWARIBadhrana123412
MEWATBadli122508
GURGAONBadshahpur122101
MEWATBaghanki122105
MAHENDRAGARHBaghot123027
REWARIBaghthala123501
MAHENDRAGARHBairawas123028
REWARIBaldhan Kalan123411
REWARIBalwari123103
REWARIBanipur123501
MAHENDRAGARHBarda123024
MAHENDRAGARHBarkoda123001
GURGAONBasai122006
MAHENDRAGARHBasai123029
GURGAONBasai Road122001
REWARIBasbatori123101
REWARIBasduda123102
MAHENDRAGARHBashirpur123001
GURGAONBaslambi122503
GURGAONBaspadamka122503
REWARIBawal123501
MAHENDRAGARHBawana123029
MAHENDRAGARHBawania123034
REWARIBawwa123303
MAHENDRAGARHBayal123023
MAHENDRAGARHBehali123021
MAHENDRAGARHBeri123029
MAHENDRAGARHBewal123021
MEWATBewan122104
MEWATBhadas122108
REWARIBhakli123302
GURGAONBhangrola122505
MAHENDRAGARHBharaf123027
REWARIBharawas123401
REWARIBhatsana123106
GURGAONBhirauti122103
MAHENDRAGARHBhocharia123021
MAHENDRAGARHBhojawas123034
GURGAONBhondsi122102
GURGAONBhorakalan122413
REWARIBhotwas Ahir123101
MAHENDRAGARHBhucholi123034
MAHENDRAGARHBhungerka123023
MAHENDRAGARHBhushan Kalan123001
MEWATBichhor122508
REWARIBikaner123401
GURGAONBilaspur Khurd122413
REWARIBisowa123303
MEWATBisru122508
REWARIBithwana123401
REWARIBoria Kamalpur123401
MEWATBudarpur122108
MAHENDRAGARHBuddin123029
GURGAONBudhera122505
REWARIBudhpur123401
MAHENDRAGARHBudhwal123023
REWARIBuroli123411
REWARIBurthala123302
MAHENDRAGARHC R Mgrh123029
GURGAONCarterpuri122017
MAHENDRAGARHCentral University Haryana Mohindergarh123031
GURGAONChapera122103
GURGAONCheelarh122502
MEWATChharoda122105
MAHENDRAGARHChillro123001
REWARIChita Dungra123102
MAHENDRAGARHChitrauli123027
GURGAONCRPF Kadarpur122098
REWARIDahina123411
REWARIDakhora123411
MAHENDRAGARHDalanwas123024
GURGAONDamdama122102
MAHENDRAGARHDaroli Ahir123028
REWARIDaroli123411
GURGAONDaulah122103
GURGAONDaultabad122006
REWARIDehlawas Gulabpur123401
MAHENDRAGARHDewas123034
MAHENDRAGARHDhadhot123029
MAHENDRAGARHDhana123034
MAHENDRAGARHDhanaunda123027
GURGAONDhani Chitarsain122413
GURGAONDhankot122505
MAHENDRAGARHDhanota123001
REWARIDharan123412
MAHENDRAGARHDharson123001
REWARIDharuhera123106
REWARIDhawana123103
MAHENDRAGARHDholera123023
MAHENDRAGARHDhor Kalan123001
MAHENDRAGARHDigrota123024
GURGAONDLF PhII122008
GURGAONDLF PhIII122010
GURGAONDLF QE122002
MAHENDRAGARHDochana123001
MEWATDoha122104
MAHENDRAGARHDongra Ahir123021
MAHENDRAGARHDublana123001
MAHENDRAGARHDulana123029
MAHENDRAGARHDulat Jat123021
MEWATDulawat122105
MAHENDRAGARHDulot Ahir123029
REWARIDungerwas123106
GURGAONFarrukh Nagar122506
GURGAONFazilpur122101
MEWATFerozepur Jhirka122104
MEWATFerozepur Namak122107
GURGAONGalleria DLFIV122009
MAHENDRAGARHGaniar123021
MAHENDRAGARHGarhi123021
REWARIGarhi Bolni123401
GURGAONGarhi Harsaru122505
GURGAONGarhi Wajidpur122103
GURGAONGhamroj122102
GURGAONGhasera122103
GURGAONGhungola122103
REWARIGokal Bazar Rewari123401
REWARIGokalgarh123401
MAHENDRAGARHGokalpur123021
MAHENDRAGARHGolwa123023
REWARIGothra123411
REWARIGothra123102
MEWATGoyla122105
GURGAONGudhana122504
REWARIGugodh123302
REWARIGujar Majra123501
MAHENDRAGARHGujarwas123021
MEWATGulalta122508
REWARIGuraora123035
GURGAONGurgaon122001
GURGAONGurgaon Kty122001
GURGAONGurgaon Sector 17122001
GURGAONGurgaon Sector 45122003
GURGAONGurgaon Sector 56122011
GURGAONGurgaon South City I122001
GURGAONGurgaon South City II122018
GURGAONGurgaon Village122006
MAHENDRAGARHGurha123027
REWARIGuriani123301
GURGAONGwal Pahari122003
GURGAONHaillymandi122504
MAHENDRAGARHHamidpur123001
GURGAONHasanpur122105
MEWATHirwari122104
MAHENDRAGARHHudina123001
GURGAONIMT Manesar122052
FATEHABADInchhapuri122414
GURGAONIndir Mewat122103
REWARIIndustrial Area Dharuhera123110
GURGAONIndustrial Complex Dundahera122016
GURGAONIndustrial Estate122007
REWARIJaisinghpur Khera123501
GURGAONJaitpur122502
REWARIJakhala123301
MEWATJamalgarh122508
GURGAONJamalpur122503
GURGAONJanaula122503
GURGAONJant122502
MAHENDRAGARHJarwa123024
GURGAONJasat122502
GURGAONJataula122504
GURGAONJatauli122504
REWARIJatusa RS123401
GURGAONJaurasi122105
REWARIJhabuwa123501
MAHENDRAGARHJhagroli123034
REWARIJhal123302
MEWATJhamuwas122105
REWARIJharoda123303
GURGAONJharsa122003
REWARIJholri123303
MAHENDRAGARHJhook123029
REWARIJuddi123302
GURGAONKadarpur122101
GURGAONKakoria122502
MAHENDRAGARHKakrola123027
MEWATKalwari122105
MAHENDRAGARHKamania123001
MAHENDRAGARHKanina Mandi123027
MAHENDRAGARHKanina123027
REWARIKankarwali Rewari123401
REWARIKannaura123035
MAHENDRAGARHKanti123021
MAHENDRAGARHKanti Kheri123021
REWARIKanwali123411
MAHENDRAGARHKanwi123001
REWARIKarawara123035
REWARIKarnawas123302
REWARIKarnawas123401
GURGAONKarola122504
REWARIKaroli123303
MAHENDRAGARHKarota123001
GURGAONKasan122051
REWARIKhaleta123103
GURGAONKhalilpur122502
GURGAONKhandewia122504
REWARIKhandora123401
GURGAONKhandsa122004
GURGAONKhandsa Road122001
MEWATKhanpur Ghati122508
REWARIKharkhara123106
FATEHABADKhatauli122414
MAHENDRAGARHKhatod123029
GURGAONKhera Khurampur122506
MAHENDRAGARHKheri123027
GURGAONKherki Daula122004
GURGAONKherla122102
GURGAONKherliLala122103
REWARIKhol123103
GURGAONKhor122414
REWARIKhori123101
MAHENDRAGARHKhudana123029
GURGAONKiranj122103
REWARIKohrar123303
REWARIKolana123102
MAHENDRAGARHKoriawas123001
REWARIKosli R S123302
MAHENDRAGARHKosli123302
MAHENDRAGARHKothal Khurd123028
MAHENDRAGARHKotia123027
MAHENDRAGARHKrishan Nagar123001
MAHENDRAGARHKultazpur123001
MAHENDRAGARHKund123102
MAHENDRAGARHKurawata123029
MEWATKurthala122107
GURGAONLakhnaula122004
MAHENDRAGARHLawan123029
REWARILilodh123303
REWARILisan123411
REWARILohana123411
MEWATLohinga Kalan122508
GURGAONLokra122414
REWARILookhi123303
REWARILula Ahir123302
MAHENDRAGARHMadhana Kalan123001
MAHENDRAGARHMadhogarh123024
REWARIMaheshwari123106
REWARIMajra Gurdas123401
REWARIMajra Sheoraj123401
MEWATMalab122107
REWARIMamaria Ahir123101
MAHENDRAGARHMandi Ateli123021
MAHENDRAGARHMandi123001
MEWATMandikhera122108
REWARIMandola123103
MAHENDRAGARHMandola123029
GURGAONMankdola122505
GURGAONMaruthi Kunj122102
REWARIMasani123106
REWARIMastapur123401
REWARIMayan123103
GURGAONMehchana122504
MEWATMini Sectt NUH122107
GURGAONMini Sectt122001
MAHENDRAGARHMini SecttNarnaul123001
GURGAONMirpur122502
REWARIModel Town Rewari123401
MEWATMohamadpur Ahir122105
REWARIMohanpur123401
REWARIMohdinpur123401
MAHENDRAGARHMohindergarh123029
GURGAONMoklawas122413
MEWATMoolthan122108
REWARIMotla Kalan123411
REWARIMundi123411
REWARIMusepur123401
MAHENDRAGARHNagal Nunia123023
MEWATNagina122108
REWARINahar123303
MEWATNaheda122508
MEWATNai122508
REWARINaichana123501
REWARINand Rampurbass123106
MAHENDRAGARHNangal Chaudhry123023
MAHENDRAGARHNangal Dargu123023
REWARINangal Jamalpur123102
MAHENDRAGARHNangal Katha123001
REWARINangal Pathani123302
REWARINangal Shahbazpur123501
MAHENDRAGARHNangal Sirohi123028
REWARINangal Teju123501
MAHENDRAGARHNangalmala123024
MAHENDRAGARHNangla123024
REWARINangli Godha123401
GURGAONNanukalan122414
GURGAONNarhera122503
MAHENDRAGARHNarnaul City123001
MAHENDRAGARHNarnaul123001
MAHENDRAGARHNarnaul Kty123001
GURGAONNarsinghpur122004
MAHENDRAGARHNautana123027
MAHENDRAGARHNawan123024
REWARINayagaon123303
MAHENDRAGARHNeerpur123001
REWARINehrugarh123303
REWARINew Anaz Mandi Rewari123401
GURGAONNew Colony122001
MAHENDRAGARHNiamatpur123023
MAHENDRAGARHNihalawas123028
MAHENDRAGARHNimbi123029
REWARINimoth123411
MAHENDRAGARHNizampur RS123001
GURGAONNoorgarh122504
GURGAONNsg Camp Manesar122051
MEWATNuh122107
GURGAONPachgaon122413
GURGAONPahari122502
GURGAONPalam Road122015
GURGAONPalam Vihar122017
REWARIPalhawas123035
MAHENDRAGARHPali123029
REWARIPali123102
MAHENDRAGARHPalri Panihara123029
GURGAONPaltra122101
GURGAONPataudi122503
MAHENDRAGARHPathera123034
GURGAONPathreri122413
GURGAONPatil RS122506
MEWATPingwan122508
REWARIPithrawas123101
MAHENDRAGARHPota123027
REWARIPranpura123501
MEWATPunhana122508
REWARIPunsika123101
MAHENDRAGARHRaghunathpura123001
GURGAONRailwary Road122006
GURGAONRaisina122102
REWARIRajgarh123412
REWARIRaliawas123106
MAHENDRAGARHRambas123027
GURGAONRamgarh122502
REWARIRampuri123411
MAHENDRAGARHRasoolpur123027
MEWATRathiwas122105
MAHENDRAGARHRattan Kalan123021
REWARIRattanthal123301
MEWATRawli122104
GURGAONRethath122508
REWARIRewari123401
GURGAONRewasan122103
GURGAONRithoj122102
REWARIRohrai123401
GURGAONRojka Meo122103
REWARISadat Nagar123302
REWARISaharanwas123401
MEWATSakras122108
REWARISangwari123401
MAHENDRAGARHSarai Bahadur123021
MAHENDRAGARHSareli123023
MAHENDRAGARHSatnali123024
MAHENDRAGARHSehlong123027
MAHENDRAGARHSehma123028
GURGAONSewari122506
MEWATShahchokha122508
GURGAONSherpur122502
GURGAONShivaji Nagar122001
REWARIShyam Nagar123302
MAHENDRAGARHShyampura123024
MAHENDRAGARHSiana123027
GURGAONSidhrawali122413
MAHENDRAGARHSihore123027
MEWATSihri Singhalheri122508
GURGAONSikanderpur122004
GURGAONSikohpur122004
MEWATSikrawa122508
MEWATSingar122508
MAHENDRAGARHSirohi Behali123023
GURGAONSmaspur122003
GURGAONSohna122103
MEWATSudaka122107
REWARISulkha123401
GURGAONSultanpur122506
MEWATSundh122105
MAHENDRAGARHSundrah123034
REWARISurethi123302
MAHENDRAGARHSureti Kalan123024
REWARISuthana123501
GURGAONSyed Shahpur122414
MEWATTain122107
MAHENDRAGARHTajpur123021
REWARITankri123412
MEWATTapkan122107
GURGAONTatarpur122502
MEWATTauru122105
MAHENDRAGARHTeekli122101
REWARITehsil Road Rewari123401
MAHENDRAGARHThanwas123023
REWARITint123101
REWARITumna123302
GURGAONTurkiawas122502
MEWATUjina122107
MEWATUmra122108
GURGAONUnchamajra122503
GURGAONUrban Estate Gurgaon122001
GURGAONVatika India Sec 82122012
GURGAONWazipur122505
GURGAONWazirabad122003
REWARIZainabad123411
SIRSAAbubshahar125104
HISARAgroha125047
FATEHABADAharwan125051
FATEHABADAhlisadar125050
SIRSAAhmedpur125055
FATEHABADAkanwali125106
FATEHABADAlika125051
SIRSAAlika125078
FATEHABADAmani125120
SIRSAAmritsar Kalan125102
HISARAnaj Mandi Hansi125033
SIRSAAnandgarh125078
SIRSAArniawali125055
HISARArya Nagar125004
SIRSAAsa Khera125101
HISARAsrawan125052
FATEHABADAyalki125051
HISARAzad Nagar Hisar125007
HISARBadala125042
FATEHABADBadalgarh125051
HISARBadchhpar125042
HISARBadhawar125121
FATEHABADBadopal125048
HISARBadya Brahamana125005
HISARBagla125052
SIRSABahaudin125054
SIRSABahiya125075
FATEHABADBahmanwala125051
SIRSABaidwala125060
FATEHABADBaijalpur125111
SIRSABajekan125060
HISARBalak125112
SIRSABalasar125075
FATEHABADBaliala125051
HISARBalsmand125004
HISARBan Mandori125053
FATEHABADBanawali125050
HISARBanbhori125121
HISARBandaheri125004
FATEHABADBangaon125050
SIRSABanni125075
SIRSABanwala125103
SIRSABapp125078
SIRSABaragudha125078
SIRSABaruwalii125054
HISARBARWALA MANDI125121
HISARBarwala Road Hansi125033
HISARBarwala125121
HISARBass125042
SIRSABegu Road Sirsa125055
HISARBehbalpur125005
SIRSABerwala Khurd125102
SIRSABhadra125078
HISARBhagana125044
HISARBhaini Amirpur125039
HISARBhaini Badshahpur125121
HISARBhaklana125038
SIRSABhamboor125055
SIRSABharokhan125060
SIRSABharolianwali125075
HISARBhatla125033
HISARBhatol Jattan125042
FATEHABADBhattu Kalan125053
FATEHABADBhirdana125050
SIRSABhiwan125078
HISARBhoda125047
FATEHABADBhodia Bishnoian125050
FATEHABADBhodia Khera125050
FATEHABADBhuna125111
SIRSABhuratwala125055
FATEHABADBhuthan Kalan125050
HISARBiana Khera125121
FATEHABADBighar125050
SIRSABijuwali125103
FATEHABADBiranbadi125051
HISARBithmara125113
HISARBobua125113
FATEHABADBora125051
HISARBosti125113
HISARBSF Hisar125011
HISARBudana125039
HISARBugana125121
HISARBurak125004
SIRSABurj Bhangu125077
HISARBuwan125113
SIRSAChadiwal125110
SIRSAChaharwala125110
HISARChainat125033
SIRSAChakarian125055
SIRSAChakerian125201
SIRSAChakkan125103
HISARChakpanihar125007
SIRSAChamal125055
HISARChamar Khera125113
FATEHABADChander Kalan125120
FATEHABADChandoh Kalan125051
FATEHABADChandrawal125111
SIRSAChatha125104
SIRSAChattargarh Patti125055
FATEHABADChaubara125111
HISARChaudhariwali125004
HISARChaudhariwas125007
SIRSAChautala125101
HISARChikanwas125047
FATEHABADChimmon125051
FATEHABADChinder125048
HISARChirod125007
SIRSAChopta Nathu Sari125110
SIRSAChormar125077
HISARChuli Bagrian125052
HISARChuli Khurd125052
HISARCSF Hisar125011
HISARDabra125005
SIRSADabwali Town125104
SIRSADabwali Village125104
SIRSADadu125201
HISARDahima125006
FATEHABADDahman125112
FATEHABADDaiyar125053
SIRSADamdama125075
FATEHABADDangra125120
SIRSADarba Kalan125110
SIRSADarbi125060
FATEHABADDariyapur125050
HISARDaroli125052
HISARDatta125049
HISARDaultpur125121
HISARDaya125005
FATEHABADDegoh125106
SIRSADesu Jodha125104
SIRSADesu Mulkana125201
FATEHABADDhabi Kalan125053
HISARDhadh125121
HISARDhana Kalan125033
HISARDhana Khurd125033
FATEHABADDhand125050
HISARDhanderi125033
FATEHABADDhanger125048
HISARDhani Gopal125111
HISARDhani Khan Bahadur125121
FATEHABADDhani Majra125050
HISARDhani Peeranwali125033
HISARDhansu125005
HISARDharam Kheri125038
SIRSADharampura125075
FATEHABADDharsul Kalan125106
FATEHABADDhingsara125053
FATEHABADDholu125111
SIRSADing125058
FATEHABADDiwana125106
HISARDOBHI125004
SIRSADohtar125076
SIRSADudianwali125075
FATEHABADDullat125111
HISARDurjanpur125052
HISAREbs Hisar125004
SIRSAEllenabad125102
HISARFaridpur125121
FATEHABADFatehabad125050
FATEHABADFatehabd Kty125050
HISARFatehpuri125120
SIRSAFerozabad125055
SIRSAFurwain Kalan125060
SIRSAGadrana125201
HISARGaibipur125121
FATEHABADGajuwala125120
HISARGamra125039
FATEHABADGanda125051
SIRSAGanga125103
HISARGangwa125007
HISARGarhi125033
HISARGawar125007
HISARGhirai125033
SIRSAGhoranwali125103
HISARGhursal125052
FATEHABADGillan Khera125050
HISARGju Hisar125001
HISARGlf Hisar125011
FATEHABADGorakhpur125047
HISARGorchi125007
SIRSAGoriwala125103
SIRSAGudia Kheda125055
HISARGurana125121
FATEHABADGurusar125051
SIRSAGussiaiyana125110
HISARHa U Hisar125004
SIRSAHabuana125104
HISARHaibatpur125039
HISARHajampur125033
FATEHABADHajrawan Kalan125050
FATEHABADHajrawan Khurd125050
FATEHABADHamzapur125051
FATEHABADHandalwala125106
HISARHansi City125033
HISARHansi125033
FATEHABADHanspur125051
SIRSAHanziran125110
SIRSAHaripura125075
HISARHarita125005
FATEHABADHaroli125051
FATEHABADHassanga125051
HISARHassangarh125113
HISARHisar Nai Mandi125001
HISARHisar Cantt125006
HISARHisar City125001
HISARHisar125001
HISARHisar Kty125001
HISARHTM Hisar125001
HISARIACBP Hisar125005
FATEHABADInda Chhoi125120
SIRSAJagmalwali125201
FATEHABADJakhal Mandi125133
HISARJakhod Khera125052
SIRSAJalalana125201
FATEHABADJallopur125051
SIRSAJamal125110
FATEHABADJamalpur Sheikhan125120
HISARJamawari125033
FATEHABADJandli Kalan125111
FATEHABADJandli Khurd125111
SIRSAJandwala Bishnoian125101
FATEHABADJandwala125053
SIRSAJCD Vidyapeeth Sirsa125056
HISARJeora125121
FATEHABADJhalnia125050
SIRSAJhiri125078
SIRSAJhorar Rohi125078
SIRSAJhornali125055
SIRSAJodhkan125055
SIRSAJodhpuria125076
HISARJuglan125005
HISARKabrel125052
HISARKagasar125038
SIRSAKagdana125110
HISARKaimri125005
HISARKajlan125052
SIRSAKalanwali125201
HISARKalirawan125052
HISARKallar Bhaini125113
SIRSAKaluana125103
FATEHABADKamana125051
FATEHABADKanheri125120
HISARKanoh Punia125112
HISARKanwari125037
HISARKapro125039
FATEHABADKarandi125106
SIRSAKariwala125075
FATEHABADKarnoli125050
SIRSAKeharwala125103
SIRSAKeshopura125055
FATEHABADKhabra Kalan125053
HISARKhairampur125052
FATEHABADKhairati Khera125050
SIRSAKhairekan125077
HISARKhairi125112
SIRSAKhairpur125055
FATEHABADKhajuri Jatti125111
HISARKhanda Kheri125038
FATEHABADKhara Kheri125048
HISARKharak Punia125121
HISARKharar Alipur125044
HISARKharbala125042
SIRSAKhari Sureran125102
HISARKharia125004
SIRSAKharian125076
HISARKharkara125121
HISARKharkari125033
HISARKharkhara125042
HISARKhedar125121
HISARKheri Barki125005
HISARKheri Gangan125049
HISARKheri Jalab125039
HISARKhokha125033
SIRSAKhuiyana Malkana125104
FATEHABADKhunan125051
HISARKinala125112
FATEHABADKirdhan125053
HISARKirmara125047
HISARKirori125112
HISARKirtan125004
HISARKishangarh125052
HISARKohli125052
HISARKoth Khurd125039
FATEHABADKudni125120
FATEHABADKukranwali125050
HISARKulana125033
HISARKuleri125047
FATEHABADKullan125106
FATEHABADKumaharia125047
HISARKumba Khera125113
HISARKumbha125033
SIRSAKurangawali125078
SIRSAKusumbhi125055
SIRSAKutewadh125055
FATEHABADLaduwas125051
HISARLadwa125006
HISARLadwi125052
SIRSALakarwali125201
FATEHABADLalauda125120
FATEHABADLali125051
HISARLandhari125047
SIRSALehangewala125078
FATEHABADLehraian125106
HISARLitani125113
HISARLohari Ragho125039
SIRSALohgarh125104
SIRSALudesar125110
FATEHABADM S Rattia125051
HISARMadanheri125042
HISARMadha125039
SIRSAMadho Singhana125055
HISARMahalsara125052
FATEHABADMahmadpur Rohi125048
HISARMaijod125049
HISARMajra125039
SIRSAMakhosarani125110
SIRSAMallekan125055
SIRSAMamera Kalan125102
HISARMandi Adampur125052
SIRSAMandi Dabwali125104
SIRSAMangala125055
HISARMangali125005
FATEHABADManghera125106
SIRSAMangiana125104
FATEHABADMarh125051
SIRSAMasitan125104
HISARMasudpur125049
SIRSAMatdadu125103
HISARMatloda125121
HISARMattar Sham125004
SIRSAMaujdin125055
SIRSAMaujgarbh125104
SIRSAMauju Khera125054
SIRSAMauju Khera125102
HISARMayar125044
HISARMCHisar125001
HISARMehanda125033
FATEHABADMehmra125051
FATEHABADMehuwala125053
HISARMeond Kalan125133
HISARMeond Khurd125133
HISARMilakpur125039
HISARMini Secretariat Hansi125033
HISARMini Sectthisar125001
SIRSAMiniSecttSirsa125055
FATEHABADMirana125051
HISARMirchpur125039
SIRSAMirzapur125102
HISARMirzapur125005
SIRSAMithanpura125102
SIRSAMithri125104
SIRSAMochiwali125058
HISARModa Khera125052
HISARModle Town Hisar125005
HISARMohabatpur125052
HISARMohla125042
FATEHABADMohmadpur Sotter125051
SIRSAMoriwala125060
HISARMoth125039
SIRSAMTS Sirsa125055
HISARMuklan125007
FATEHABADMunawali125050
FATEHABADMundlian125133
SIRSAMunnawali125103
FATEHABADMusa Khera125106
HISARMuzadpur125037
FATEHABADNadhori125111
SIRSANagoki125078
FATEHABADNagpur125051
FATEHABADNai Mandi Fatehabad125050
SIRSANai Mandi Sirsa125055
FATEHABADNakhatia125050
SIRSANakora125075
HISARNalwa125037
HISARNAM Hisar125001
FATEHABADNangal125051
HISARNangla125120
HISARNangthala125047
FATEHABADNanheri125106
SIRSANanuana125076
HISARNara125039
HISARNarnaund125039
SIRSANathore125075
SIRSANathusari Kalan125110
HISARNathuwal125133
FATEHABADNathwan125051
FATEHABADNehla125112
HISARNeoli Kalan125004
SIRSANezadela Khurd125077
SIRSANezia Kheda125055
HISARNiyana125005
SIRSANozadela Kalan125060
SIRSANuhiyanwali125077
SIRSAOdhan125077
SIRSAOttu125055
HISARPabra125112
SIRSAPakka125201
HISARPali125049
FATEHABADPalsar125051
SIRSAPANIHARI125060
HISARPanihari125121
SIRSAPaniwala Mota125077
SIRSAPaniwala Ruldu125104
SIRSAPanjuana125077
HISARParbhuwala125113
FATEHABADPartan125120
HISARPatel Nager Hisar125001
SIRSAPatli Dabar125054
HISARPetwar125033
SIRSAPhaggu125201
SIRSAPhulkan125060
FATEHABADPhullan125051
FATEHABADPilchhian125051
FATEHABADPili Mandori125053
SIRSAPipli125201
FATEHABADPirthala125120
SIRSAPoharkan125102
HISARPuthi Samain125042
HISARPuthimangal Khan125033
HISARQutabpur125044
HISARRainwali125120
HISARRaipur125044
HISARRajli125121
HISARRajthal125039
HISARRakhi Shahpur125039
SIRSARampur Bishnoian125103
FATEHABADRamsara125053
SIRSARandhawa125055
SIRSARania125076
HISARRASULPUR125060
FATEHABADRatta Khera125051
FATEHABADRatta Theh125106
FATEHABADRatta Tibba125050
FATEHABADRattia125051
HISARRawalwas Khurd125004
SIRSARisalia Khera125103
SIRSARori125201
SIRSARupawas125110
HISARSadalpur125052
HISARSadhanwas125133
HISARSahu125113
SIRSASahuwala125077
SIRSASahuwala ii125110
SIRSASakta Khera125104
HISARSalemgarh125052
FATEHABADSamain125120
FATEHABADSanchla125111
HISARSandlana125121
HISARSandol125047
HISARSaniana125113
SIRSASant Nagar125075
HISARSarangpur125052
HISARSarhera125121
FATEHABADSarsana125004
HISARSarsod125121
HISARSatroad Kalan125006
HISARSatroad Khurd125044
HISARShaharwa125005
SIRSAShahpur Begu125055
FATEHABADShahpur125004
HISARShaikhpura125033
SIRSAShakar Mandori125110
FATEHABADShakarpura125106
FATEHABADShamsukh125047
FATEHABADSheikhpur Sotter125051
FATEHABADShekhupur Daroli125053
SIRSAShergarh125104
SIRSASherpura125110
HISARSidhani125133
SIRSASikander Pur125060
HISARSindher125033
SIRSASinghpura125201
HISARSinghran125005
HISARSinghwa125042
SIRSASiri Jiwan Nagar125075
SIRSASirsa125055
HISARSisai125049
HISARSiswal125052
HISARSiwani Bolan125047
HISARSorkhi125033
HISARSotha125039
SIRSASuchan Kotli125055
SIRSASukhchain125201
HISARSulchani125038
FATEHABADSuli Khera125053
HISARSultanpur125033
SIRSASultanpuria125076
HISARSundawas125004
HISARSurewala125113
SIRSASurtia125201
HISART C Hansi125033
SIRSATakhatmal125201
HISARTalwandi Rana125005
HISARTalwandi Rukka125005
HISARTalwara125133
SIRSATalwara Khurd125102
SIRSATaruana125201
HISARThaska125047
FATEHABADTheri125050
SIRSAThersahidan125075
SIRSAThiraj125078
FATEHABADThuiyan125053
HISARThurana125033
FATEHABADTohana Mandi125120
FATEHABADTohana125120
HISARTokas125004
HISARTtc Hisar125011
HISARUgalan125038
HISARUklana Mandi125113
SIRSAUmedpura125055
HISARUmra125033
HISARUrban Estate 2 Hisar125005
HISARVidut Nagar Hisar125005
KARNALA.K.G.V.Mormajra132046
KARNALAchhanpur132024
PANIPATAdyana132113
KARNALAgongh132024
PANIPATAhar132107
JINDAhirka126102
KARNALAibla132157
JINDAlewa126111
PANIPATAllupur132113
JINDAmargarh126116
KARNALAmupur132024
JINDAnchra Kalan126112
KARNALArainpura132114
KARNALArdhana132039
KARNALArjheri132117
JINDAssan126113
PANIPATAssan Kalan132105
KARNALAssandh132039
PANIPATAtaula132113
PANIPATAtta132122
PANIPATBabail132104
PANIPATBabarpur132140
JINDBadanpur126152
JINDBadhana126125
JINDBagru Kalan126112
KARNALBahari132039
KARNALBairsal132117
KARNALBajida Jattan132037
KARNALBal Rangan132040
KARNALBallah132040
KARNALBalu132024
JINDBambhewa126113
KARNALBandarala132039
PANIPATBandh132107
JINDBaniya Khera126110
KARNALBansa132036
PANIPATBapoli132104
KARNALBara Gaon132023
PANIPATBarana132104
KARNALBarauta132037
JINDBaroda126115
KARNALBaroli126114
KARNALBarsat132114
JINDBarsola126115
JINDBarthana126113
KARNALBastali132024
KARNALBastara132114
KARNALBeejna132037
PANIPATBeholi132101
JINDBelarkhan126116
PANIPATBhadar132105
KARNALBhadson132117
KARNALBhaini Khrud132116
JINDBhana Brahmana126116
PANIPATBhandari132113
PANIPATBhodwal Majri132102
JINDBhongra126115
JINDBhuslana Kalan126112
KARNALBiana132054
KARNALBibi Pur Jattan132041
JINDBibipur126102
JINDBighana126111
JINDBikhiwala126152
KARNALBilona132039
PANIPATBinjhol132106
KARNALBishanpura126114
KARNALBrass132024
JINDBuana126114
PANIPATBuana Lakhu132107
JINDBudain126115
JINDBudda Khera Lather126101
JINDBudha Khera126113
PANIPATBursham132106
JINDButani126112
KARNALCanal Colony132001
PANIPATChandoli132104
KARNALChaura132114
PANIPATChhajpur Kalan132104
JINDChhatar126125
KARNALChirao132036
KARNALChochra132039
KARNALChogawan132054
JINDChuharpur126125
PANIPATChulkana132101
KARNALCssri132001
KARNALDabkoli Kalan132054
JINDDablain Kalan126116
KARNALDachar132024
PANIPATDadlana132140
PANIPATDadola132108
PANIPATDahar132145
KARNALDalamwala126110
KARNALDarar132041
JINDDariyawala126102
JINDDehola126125
PANIPATDehra132122
JINDDeorer126101
JINDDhabitek Singh126116
JINDDhakal126116
KARNALDhakwala Gujran132037
JINDDhamtan Sahib126116
JINDDhanoda Kalan126152
JINDDhanori126116
JINDDharamgarh126112
JINDDHARAULI126113
JINDDharodi126116
JINDDharthrath126110
JINDDhigana126114
JINDDhilluwal126111
JINDDidwara126112
PANIPATDidwari132145
PANIPATDikadla132122
KARNALDilawara132037
PANIPATDiwana132108
JINDDumarkhan Kalan126116
JINDDurana126111
JINDDurjanpur126152
KARNALFaridpur132114
JINDFateh Garh126101
KARNALGagsina132114
PANIPATGandhi Samarak Nidhi132102
JINDGangoli126113
PANIPATGanjbarh132140
KARNALGanjogarhi132037
JINDGarhi126116
PANIPATGarhi Basic132104
KARNALGarhi Birbal132054
KARNALGarhi Jattan132041
JINDGarhwali126114
KARNALGatauli126114
KARNALGharunda132114
JINDGhason Kalan126116
KARNALGheer132023
KARNALGhogripur132037
PANIPATGoela Kalan132104
JINDGogrian126115
KARNALGoli132046
KARNALGonder132024
KARNALGudha132114
JINDGulkani126102
JINDHadwa126113
JINDHamir Garh126116
KARNALHanori132041
KARNALHARI SINGH PUNDRI132114
JINDHathwala126101
PANIPATHathwala132115
JINDHatt126112
JINDIgrah126102
JINDIkkas126102
KARNALIndri132041
KARNALIndri Town132041
JINDIntal Kalan126102
PANIPATIsrana132107
KARNALJai Singh Pura132039
JINDJajanwala126152
JINDJajwan126102
PANIPATJalalpur132104
KARNALJalmana132039
KARNALJamalpur132114
KARNALJamba132157
JINDJamni126113
KARNALJani132036
PANIPATJattal132105
PANIPATJaurasi132101
JINDJhanjkalan126102
JINDJheel126116
JINDJind126102
JINDJind Mini Sectt.126102
JINDJind Palika Bazar126102
JINDJind Patiala Chowk126102
JINDJind Punjabi Bazar126102
JINDJind Railway Station126102
JINDJind Rohtak Road126102
KARNALJohar Majra132041
PANIPATJondhan Kalan132107
PANIPATJoshi132113
JINDJulana126101
JINDJulani126102
KARNALJundla Gate132001
KARNALJundla132036
JINDKabarchha126115
PANIPATKabri132140
KARNALKachwa132116
KARNALKaimla132114
JINDKakrod126115
PANIPATKalkha132105
KARNALKalri Jagir132054
KARNALKalron132114
KARNALKalsora132054
JINDKalwa126113
JINDKalwan126116
KARNALKanral Industrial Area132001
PANIPATKarad132107
JINDKaramgarh126116
PANIPATKarhans132101
JINDKarkhana126112
KARNALKarna Lake132116
KARNALKarnal GBS132001
KARNALKarnal132001
KARNALKarnal HBC132001
KARNALKARNAL KUTCHERY132001
KARNALKarnal Model Town132001
KARNALKarnal NDRI132001
KARNALKarnal New Prem Nagar132001
KARNALKarnal Partap Pura132001
KARNALKarnal Railway Road132001
KARNALKarnal Ram Nagar132001
KARNALKarnal Sadar Bazar132001
KARNALKarnal Sector 6132001
KARNALKarsa Chor132039
KARNALKarsa Dod132157
JINDKarsaula126101
JINDKarsindhu126115
JINDKarsindu126112
JINDKasun126115
KARNALKatleri132036
JINDKendela126125
JINDKerela126101
JINDKhanda126111
KARNALKhanpur132041
JINDKharakbhura126115
JINDKharakramji126102
JINDKharal126116
JINDKhatkar126115
KARNALKhera132041
KARNALKheri Bhutan132041
JINDKheri Khermawati126112
KARNALKheri Man Singh132041
KARNALKheri Naroo132036
KARNALKheri Sarf Ali132039
KARNALKhirajpur132022
PANIPATKhojkipur132122
KARNALKhora Kheri132114
JINDKhrindwal126116
JINDKhunga Kothi126110
JINDKila Zaffargarh126101
JINDKinana126114
PANIPATKiwana132101
KARNALKohand132114
JINDKuchrana Kalan126125
KARNALKunjpura132022
PANIPATKurana132107
PANIPATKurar132104
KARNALKurlan132046
KARNALKuruk Jagir132116
KARNALKutail132037
JINDLajwan Kalan126101
KARNALLalupura132114
JINDLodhar126125
PANIPATLohari132105
JINDLowan126116
JINDLudana126113
PANIPATMachhrauli132101
KARNALMadhuban PTC132037
KARNALMadhuban132037
PANIPATMadlauda132113
PANIPATMahoti132102
KARNALMajra Rodan132157
JINDMakhand126115
JINDMalar126112
JINDMalikpur126112
JINDMalwi126101
PANIPATManana132101
PANIPATMandi132107
JINDMandi Kalan126125
JINDMangalpur126152
KARNALManjura132024
JINDManohar Pur126102
KARNALMardanheri132039
KARNALMehmal132024
JINDMehrara126101
KARNALMini sectt sector 12 Kanral132001
JINDMohammad Khera126110
JINDMohangarh126115
KARNALMohidinpur132037
JINDMorkhi126113
JINDMowana126112
KARNALMunak132040
KARNALMuradhgarh132041
KARNALNagla Megha132037
KARNALNagla Roran132041
JINDNaguran126125
KARNALNalipar132022
PANIPATNamunda132101
JINDNandgarh126101
KARNALNangal132054
PANIPATNanhera132104
PANIPATNara132113
PANIPATNaraina132101
KARNALNariana132116
JINDNarwana City126116
JINDNarwana126116
PANIPATNeoltha132145
JINDNidana126114
JINDNidani126102
KARNALNigdhu132157
KARNALNilokheri GIP132117
KARNALNilokheri132117
JINDNimnabad126112
JINDNirjan126102
KARNALNissing132024
PANIPATNoorwala132104
KARNALPadha132036
KARNALPadhana132116
JINDPaju Kalan126112
PANIPATPalri132145
PANIPATPanipat Beas Project132108
PANIPATPanipat City132103
PANIPATPanipat GT Road132103
PANIPATPanipat132103
PANIPATPanipat Kathery (U)132104
PANIPATPanipat Khadi Ashram132104
PANIPATPanipat Kishanpura132103
PANIPATPanipat Kranti Nagar132103
KARNALPanipat Model Town132103
PANIPATPanipat N.S.M.132103
PanipatPanipat NFL132106
PANIPATPanipat Patel Nagar132103
PANIPATPanipat Refinary132140
PANIPATPanipat Sugar Mills132103
PANIPATPanipat Thermal Project132105
PANIPATPardhana132107
PANIPATPasina Kalan BO132108
KARNALPathera132041
PANIPATPatti Kalyana132102
JINDPauli126101
JINDPegan126111
KARNALPeont132036
KARNALPhaphrana132046
JINDPharain Kalan126116
KARNALPhoosgarh132037
JINDPhullian Kalan126116
KARNALPhurlak132114
KARNALPicholia132036
JINDPillukhera126113
JINDPindara126102
JINDPipaltha126116
KARNALPopran132039
PANIPATPPT Camp No. 2132104
PANIPATPuther132107
PANIPATQawi132113
JINDRadhana126102
KARNALRahra132039
KARNALRaipur Jattan132114
KARNALRair Kalan132140
KARNALRaison132157
JINDRajgarh Gurthali126116
PANIPATRajkheri132104
PANIPATRaksera132115
JINDRam Nagar126112
JINDRam Rai126102
KARNALRamana Ramani132116
KARNALRamba132116
KARNALRanwar132037
JINDRasidan126116
PANIPATRefinery Township Panipat132140
PANIPATRisalu132104
JINDRitauli126110
JINDRohar126112
JINDRojhla126112
JindRoop Garh126102
KARNALS.P. Khalsa132114
KARNALS.P. Sohana132037
KARNALS.S. Kunjpura132023
JINDSachha Khera126152
JINDSafidon City126112
JINDSafidon126112
KARNALSagga132116
JINDSainthali126152
KARNALSalwan132046
PANIPATSamalkha132101
KARNALSamana Bahu132117
KARNALSambhi132116
KARNALSamlbhi132157
PANIPATSanauli Khurd132104
KARNALSandhir132117
JINDSandil126125
KARNALSanghowa132041
KARNALSanwat132157
KARNALSaunkra132116
KARNALSector 4 Karnal132001
KARNALSector 8 Karnal132001
PANIPATSeenk132107
PANIPATShahpur132107
JINDShahpur126125
KARNALShamgarh132116
JINDShamlo Kalan126114
KARNALSheikhpura Manchuri132036
PANIPATShera132113
PANIPATShodapur132105
KARNALSidhpur132117
KARNALSikri132117
JINDSilakheri126112
JINDSindhwi Kheri126102
JINDSinghana126112
KARNALSinghra132024
JINDSinghwal126116
JINDSinsar126116
KARNALSirsi132024
KARNALSitamai132157
JINDSiwaha126113
PANIPATSiwaha132108
JINDSiwan Mal126112
KARNALStaundi132114
KARNALSubri132023
JINDSudkain Kalan126115
JINDSudkain Khurd126116
JINDSulhera126116
KARNALSultanpur132116
PANIPATSutana132105
KARNALTaraori132116
KARNALTaroari Mandi132116
KARNALThal132039
KARNALThari132046
JINDThua126125
KARNALTikri132023
KARNALUchana132116
JINDUchana Khrud126115
JINDUchana126115
KARNALUdana132117
PANIPATUgra Kheri132104
JINDUjhana126116
KARNALUncha Samana132037
PANIPATUntla132105
KARNALUplana132039
PANIPATUrlana Kalan132107
PANIPATWaisor132113
KURUKSHETRAAgondh136035
KAITHALAhun136021
KURUKSHETRAAjrana Kalan136130
KURUKSHETRAAjrawar136136
KURUKSHETRAAmin136038
KURUKSHETRAArnauli136034
KURUKSHETRABabain136156
KAITHALBadsikri Kalan136117
KURUKSHETRABadsui136034
KURUKSHETRABagthala136119
KAITHALBakal136043
KURUKSHETRABakali136132
KURUKSHETRABakhli136128
KURUKSHETRABalbera136034
KAITHALBalu136117
KURUKSHETRABan136132
KURUKSHETRABapdi136132
KURUKSHETRABaraut136027
KURUKSHETRABargat136156
KURUKSHETRABarna136119
KURUKSHETRABarout136132
KURUKSHETRABarsana136026
KURUKSHETRABarwa136119
KURUKSHETRABatheri136030
KAITHALBatta136117
KURUKSHETRABaupur136034
KURUKSHETRABhagal136034
KURUKSHETRABhagwanpur136156
KAITHALBhana136043
KURUKSHETRABhor Saida136119
KURUKSHETRABhorakh136128
KURUKSHETRABhuna136034
KURUKSHETRABhuslan136034
KURUKSHETRABhusthala136130
KAITHALBir Bangran136044
KURUKSHETRABir Kalwa136156
KURUKSHETRABir Mathana136131
KURUKSHETRABirla Mandir136118
KURUKSHETRABodhni136128
KURUKSHETRABodla136131
KURUKSHETRABrahan136132
KAITHALBudha Khera136027
KURUKSHETRAChaduni Jattan136135
KURUKSHETRAChammu Kalan136129
KAITHALChandana136027
KURUKSHETRAChandlana136020
KAITHALChaushala136117
KURUKSHETRAChika136034
KAITHALChuhar Majra136021
KURUKSHETRADaba136034
KURUKSHETRADabkheri136119
KURUKSHETRADeeg136135
KAITHALDeeg136026
KAITHALDeoban136027
KAITHALDeohera136027
KAITHALDewal136027
KAITHALDhand136020
KAITHALDhundwa136117
KURUKSHETRADhurala136119
KURUKSHETRADiwana136128
KAITHALDubbal136117
KURUKSHETRADudhla136156
KURUKSHETRADuserpur136035
KAITHALFatehpur136042
KURUKSHETRAGaggarpur136034
KURUKSHETRAGajlana136132
KAITHALGeong136027
KURUKSHETRAGolpura136135
KURUKSHETRAGudha136132
KAITHALGuhla136035
KAITHALGuhna136027
KAITHALGulyana Songri136027
KURUKSHETRAGumthala Garhu136030
KURUKSHETRAGurukul136119
KAITHALHabri136026
KAITHALHajwana136026
KURUKSHETRAHarigarh Kingan136034
KURUKSHETRAHaripur136135
KAITHALHaripura136117
KAITHALHarsola136027
KURUKSHETRAHassanpur136119
KURUKSHETRAHathira136119
KURUKSHETRAIshaq136128
KURUKSHETRAIsmailabad136129
KURUKSHETRAJadola136020
KURUKSHETRAJajjanpur136020
KAITHALJakholi136027
KURUKSHETRAJalbehra136129
KURUKSHETRAJandheri136135
KURUKSHETRAJandola136156
KURUKSHETRAJhansa136130
KURUKSHETRAJudicial Complex Kurukshetra136118
KURUKSHETRAJyotisar136119
KAITHALKailram136117
KAITHALKaithal City136027
KAITHALKaithal136027
KAITHALKakot136043
KURUKSHETRAKakral Gujran136030
KAITHALKakrala Inayat136033
KURUKSHETRAKalal Majra136156
KAITHALKalasar136117
KAITHALKalayat Mandi136117
KAITHALKalayat136117
KURUKSHETRAKalirano136132
KURUKSHETRAKalsana136135
KURUKSHETRAKalyana136135
KURUKSHETRAKamoda136119
KAITHALKangthali136033
KURUKSHETRAKarah136128
KAITHALKarnal Road Kaithal136027
KAITHALKarora136043
KAITHALKassan136027
KAITHALKaul136021
KAITHALKawartan136033
KAITHALKeorak136027
KURUKSHETRAKhanpur Kolian136131
KAITHALKharak Pandwan136117
KURUKSHETRAKharaudi136034
KURUKSHETRAKharindwa136135
KURUKSHETRAKharkada136035
KURUKSHETRAKharkan136035
KURUKSHETRAKheri Dabdallan136132
KAITHALKheri Gulam Ali136033
KURUKSHETRAKheri Ram Nagar136119
KAITHALKheri Simbal Wali136027
KAITHALKhurana136027
KAITHALKichhana136027
KURUKSHETRAKirmuch136119
KAITHALKithana136044
KURUKSHETRAKohlapur136131
KAITHALKolekhan136117
KAITHALKotra136043
KAITHALKultaran136027
KAITHALKurar136117
KURUKSHETRAKurukshetra136118
KURUKSHETRAKurukshetra University136119
KAITHALLadana Baba136027
KAITHALLadana Chaku136033
KURUKSHETRALadwa136132
KURUKSHETRALakhmari136156
KAITHALLander Keema136027
KURUKSHETRALandi136135
KURUKSHETRALohara136132
KURUKSHETRALukhi136119
KURUKSHETRAMadanpur136135
KAITHALMajra Nand Karan136027
KURUKSHETRAMajri Mohalla Shahabad136135
KURUKSHETRAMalikpur136128
KAITHALManas136027
KURUKSHETRAMandheri136136
KAITHALMandi Sadra136033
KAITHALMandwal136044
KURUKSHETRAMastgarh136035
KAITHALMataur136117
KURUKSHETRAMathana136131
KURUKSHETRAMehmoodpur136034
KURUKSHETRAMengran136034
KaithalModel Town Kaithal136027
KURUKSHETRAMohan Nagar136118
KurukshetraMohri136134
KURUKSHETRAMundri136042
KURUKSHETRAMurtzapur136128
KURUKSHETRANagla136135
KURUKSHETRANaina Dhos136042
KURUKSHETRANaisi136129
KURUKSHETRANalvi136135
KAITHALNarar136027
KAITHALNauch136027
KURUKSHETRANgm Ladwa136132
KURUKSHETRANiwarsi136132
KURUKSHETRAPabnawa136020
KAITHALPadla136027
KAITHALPai136043
KURUKSHETRAPalwal136131
KAITHALPatti Afgan136027
KURUKSHETRAPeedal136034
KURUKSHETRAPehowa136128
KAITHALPeoda136027
KAITHALPharal136021
KAITHALPilni136043
KURUKSHETRAPipli136131
KURUKSHETRAPrahladpur136132
KAITHALPundri136026
KURUKSHETRAR.E.C.K.136119
KAITHALRajound136044
KAITHALRam Garh Pandwa136117
KURUKSHETRARam Saran Majra136156
KURUKSHETRARamgarh Ror136030
KURUKSHETRARasina136042
KURUKSHETRARattangarh136135
KURUKSHETRARawa136135
KAITHALRohera136044
KURUKSHETRARohti136129
KURUKSHETRASaina Saida136128
KAITHALSair136033
KAITHALSajuma136117
KAITHALSakra136021
KURUKSHETRASalarpur136119
KURUKSHETRASamalkhi136135
KURUKSHETRASandholi136128
KAITHALSanghan136117
KURUKSHETRASanghor136156
KAITHALSanghrouli136021
KAITHALSantokh Majra136044
KURUKSHETRASaraswati Mandir Pehowa136128
KURUKSHETRASarsa136128
KURUKSHETRASaunch136042
KURUKSHETRASector 3 U E KKR136118
KURUKSHETRASeonmajra136035
KURUKSHETRASeonsar136030
KAITHALSerhda136043
KURUKSHETRAShahabad(M)136135
KURUKSHETRAShanti Nagar136136
KURUKSHETRASharif Garh136135
KAITHALSimla136117
KAITHALSirsal136026
KURUKSHETRASirsala136131
KAITHALSirta136027
KAITHALSisla Sismore136043
KAITHALSiwan Gate Kaithal136027
KAITHALSiwan136033
KAITHALSongal136027
KURUKSHETRASudpur136135
KURUKSHETRATangore136130
KAITHALTeek136027
KURUKSHETRATeontha136042
KURUKSHETRAThana136030
KURUKSHETRAThanesar Town136118
KURUKSHETRAThaska Miranji136129
KURUKSHETRAThol136136
KURUKSHETRATigri136135
KAITHALTitram136027
KURUKSHETRAUmri136131
KURUKSHETRAUrnai136128
KURUKSHETRAYara136135
JHAJJARAchhej124106
ROHTAKAhri124108
ROHTAKAjaib124111
JHAJJARAkheri Madanpur124146
ROHTAKAnwal124411
ROHTAKAssan124406
JHAJJARAssaudha124505
ROHTAKAsthal Bohar124021
ROHTAKAtail124501
JHAJJARBadli124105
JHAJJARBadsa124105
JHAJJARBaghpur124201
JHAJJARBahadurgarh124507
JHAJJARBahadurgarh Mandi124508
JHAJJARBahadurgarh Sector 6124507
ROHTAKBahu Akbarpur124022
JHAJJARBahu124142
ROHTAKBainsi124514
JHAJJARBajidpur Tappa Haveli124104
ROHTAKBakheta124406
JHAJJARBakra124201
ROHTAKBaland124010
ROHTAKBaliana124401
JHAJJARBamnaula124105
JHAJJARBamnoli124505
ROHTAKBanyani124411
JHAJJARBarahi124505
JHAJJARBarhana124107
ROHTAKBasana124022
ROHTAKBasantpur124303
ROHTAKBehlba124112
JHAJJARBeri124201
JHAJJARBhadani124104
ROHTAKBhagwatipur124514
ROHTAKBhaini Bharon124112
ROHTAKBhaini Chanderpal124112
ROHTAKBhaini Maharajpur124112
ROHTAKBhaini Surjan124112
ROHTAKBhalaut124401
ROHTAKBhali Anandpur124010
ROHTAKBhambhewa124021
ROHTAKBhaproda124501
ROHTAKBharan124111
ROHTAKBhasro Kalan124501
JHAJJARBhatera124108
JHAJJARBhindawas124109
JHAJJARBhurawas124146
JHAJJARBilochpura124109
JHAJJARBirar124146
JHAJJARBirdhana124102
JHAJJARBirohar124106
JHAJJARBishan124201
ROHTAKBohar124021
ROHTAKBus Stand124001
JHAJJARChamanpura124102
JHAJJARChamaria124303
ROHTAKChandi124514
JHAJJARCharra124504
JHAJJARChhappar124108
JHAJJARChhochi124107
JHAJJARChhuchhakwas124106
ROHTAKChimni124412
ROHTAKChiri124514
JHAJJARChudani124504
ROHTAKChuliyana124501
JHAJJARCourt Complex Jhajjar124103
JHAJJARDadanpur124103
JHAJJARDadri Toe124103
JHAJJARDarauli124109
JHAJJARDawla Raiya124103
ROHTAKDehkora124501
JHAJJARDeverkhana124105
JHAJJARDhakla124109
ROHTAKDhamar124401
JHAJJARDhandlan124107
ROHTAKDharana124412
ROHTAKDhaur124201
JHAJJARDighal124107
ROHTAKDLF Colony Rohtak124001
ROHTAKDobh124010
JHAJJARDubaldhan124202
JHAJJARDujana124102
ROHTAKFarmana124112
ROHTAKGaddi Kheri124010
ROHTAKGandhi Camp124001
ROHTAKGandhra124501
ROHTAKGarhi Ballab124411
ROHTAKGarhi124501
ROHTAKGarnauthi124412
JHAJJARGawalison124103
ROHTAKGharauthi124514
ROHTAKGhillaur Kalan124303
ROHTAKGijhi124501
ROHTAKGirawar124111
JHAJJARGochhi124107
ROHTAKGohana Road124001
JHAJJARGoria124142
JHAJJARGudha124103
ROHTAKGugaheri124514
JHAJJARGurukul Jhajjar124103
JHAJJARHasanpur124103
JHAJJARHassangarh124404
ROHTAKHissar Road Rohtak124001
ROHTAKHumayunpur124406
JHAJJARIABahadurgarh124507
ROHTAKIsmaila124501
JHAJJARJahangirpur124104
JHAJJARJahazgarh124103
JHAJJARJakhauda124505
ROHTAKJanta Colony Rohtak124001
JHAJJARJassaur Kheri124505
ROHTAKJassia124303
ROHTAKJhajjar Road Rohtak124001
JHAJJARJhajjar124103
JHAJJARJhamri124142
JHAJJARJhanswa Kalan124146
JHAJJARJharli124106
ROHTAKJindran124303
JHAJJARJnv Kiloi124104
JHAJJARJondhi124103
JHAJJARKablana124104
JHAJJARKabulpur124201
ROHTAKKahnaur124412
JHAJJARKahni124303
JHAJJARKahri124108
ROHTAKKakrana124412
ROHTAKKalanaur124113
ROHTAKKanheli124021
ROHTAKKansala124406
JHAJJARKarodha124103
ROHTAKKarontha124010
ROHTAKKaror124021
JHAJJARKasni124109
ROHTAKKatesra124113
JHAJJARKhachrauli124106
ROHTAKKhairari124113
JHAJJARKhanpur Khurd124142
ROHTAKKharainti124514
ROHTAKKharawar124021
ROHTAKKharhar124501
ROHTAKKharkhara124111
JHAJJARKhatiwas124103
JHAJJARKheri Asra124104
JHAJJARKheri Jat124105
JHAJJARKheri Kumar124103
ROHTAKKheri Sadh124021
JHAJJARKhetawas124109
ROHTAKKhidwali124303
JHAJJARKhorra124142
JHAJJARKhudan124108
JHAJJARKhungai124104
ROHTAKKiloi124401
JHAJJARKulasi124505
ROHTAKKultana124501
JHAJJARLadain124146
ROHTAKLadout124401
JHAJJARLadpur124105
ROHTAKLahli124411
ROHTAKLakhan Majra124514
JHAJJARLine Par Bahadurgarh124507
ROHTAKLoharheri124501
JHAJJARLohari124108
JHAJJARMachrauli124108
JHAJJARMadana Kalan124102
ROHTAKMadina124111
JINDMain Bazar Bahadurgarh 124507
ROHTAKMaina124021
JHAJJARMajra124202
ROHTAKMakrauli Kalan124401
JHAJJARMandothi124506
ROHTAKMarodi Jatan124010
JHAJJARMarot124106
ROHTAKMatan124501
JHAJJARMatanhail124106
ROHTAKMD University Rohtak124001
ROHTAKMedical College124001
ROHTAKMehem124112
JHAJJARMehrana124102
ROHTAKModel Town124001
ROHTAKMokhra124022
ROHTAKMorekheri124406
JHAJJARMPMajra124103
JHAJJARMundahera124146
JHAJJARMundsa124106
ROHTAKMungain124401
ROHTAKNandal124514
ROHTAKNaya Bans124501
JHAJJARNehru College Jhajjar124104
ROHTAKNidana124514
ROHTAKNigana124113
JHAJJARNilaheri124146
ROHTAKNilothi124404
ROHTAKNindana124513
JHAJJARNiwada124109
JHAJJARNogawan124106
ROHTAKNonaud124501
ROHTAKPaksma124401
JHAJJARPalra124103
ROHTAKPataudah124108
ROHTAKPatwapur124411
ROHTAKPehrawar124021
JHAJJARPelpa124105
JHAJJARPilana124202
ROHTAKPolangi124401
ROHTAKPolice Training Center Sunaria124010
JHAJJARPower Plant Jharli124141
ROHTAKRewari Khera124504
JHAJJARRitauli124201
ROHTAKRithal124303
JHAJJARRohad124501
ROHTAKRohtak124001
ROHTAKRohtak Sector I124001
ROHTAKRohtak Town124001
ROHTAKRurkee124401
JHAJJARSahlawas124146
ROHTAKSaman124112
ROHTAKSamargopalpur124514
JHAJJARSamaspur Majra124109
ROHTAKSamchana124404
ROHTAKSampel124113
ROHTAKSampla124501
ROHTAKSanghi124303
JHAJJARSasroli124106
JHAJJARSehlenga124106
JHAJJARSeria124102
JHAJJARSewana124202
ROHTAKShivaji Colony124001
JHAJJARSilana124103
JHAJJARSilani124103
ROHTAKSinghpura Kalan124514
ROHTAKSisarkhas124112
JHAJJARSondhi124105
JHAJJARSubana124109
JHAJJARSulodha124103
ROHTAKSunari Kalan124010
ROHTAKSundana124412
ROHTAKSunderpur124514
JHAJJARSurha124104
JHAJJARSurheti124109
JHAJJARTalao124103
ROHTAKTitauli124514
JHAJJARTumbaheri124109
JHAJJARUkhal Channa124104
JHAJJARUtlodha124103
JHAJJARYakubpur124103
SONIPATAhulanaGannur131101
SONIPATAhulanaGohana131301
SONIPATAkabarpur Barota131103
SONIPATAnwali131409
SONIPATAsadpur Nandnaur131027
SONIPATAterna131023
SONIPATAtlas Cycle131001
SONIPATBadhana131403
SONIPATBahalgarh131021
SONIPATBajanakhurd131102
SONIPATBali Brahman131301
SONIPATBali Qutubpur131101
SONIPATBanwasa131304
SONIPATBari131101
SONIPATBaroda131304
SONIPATBaroli131021
SONIPATBarona131402
SONIPATBarota131301
SONIPATBarwasni131001
SONIPATBayanpur131001
SONIPATBega131101
SONIPATBhagan131039
SONIPATBhainswal Kalan131409
SONIPATBhainswan Khurd131301
SONIPATBhatgaon131022
SONIPATBhawar131302
SONIPATBichpari131302
SONIPATBidhal131301
SONIPATBidhal Pinana131301
SONIPATBidhlan131402
SONIPATBindroli131403
SONIPATBohla131024
SONIPATBus Stand Gohana131301
SONIPATBusana131306
SONIPATButana131302
SONIPATChhapra131304
SONIPATChhetra Bhahadurpur131103
SONIPATChhetra131306
SONIPATChhichrana131301
SONIPATChirana131306
SONIPATDatauli131101
SONIPATDeepalpur131021
SONIPATDelhi Road131001
SONIPATDhanana Ahladpur131304
SONIPATDhurana131306
SONIPATEngg College Muthal131039
SONIPATFarmana131408
SONIPATFAZILPUR131001
SONIPATGanaur City131101
SONIPATGanaur131101
SONIPATGanewari131305
SONIPATGangana131302
SONIPATGanzbazar131001
SONIPATGarhi Rajlu131101
SONIPATGarhi Sisana ED131408
SONIPATGarhwal131302
SONIPATGhasauli131101
SONIPATGiwana131409
SONIPATGKMatindu131402
SONIPATGohana Mandi131301
SONIPATGohana Road131001
SONIPATGohana131301
SONIPATGopalpur131402
SONIPATGorar131408
SONIPATGuhna131408
SONIPATGumar131101
SONIPATHalalpur131103
SONIPATHarsana Kalan131001
SONIPATHOUSING BOARD COLONY SONIPAT131001
SONIPATIndustrial Estate Kundli131028
SONIPATJagsi131301
SONIPATJainpur131027
SONIPATJakhauli131023
SONIPATJanti Kalan131028
SONIPATJasrana131408
SONIPATJatheri131029
SONIPATJauli131301
SONIPATJawahra131306
SONIPATJharot131403
SONIPATJhs Butana131302
SONIPATJhundpur131023
SONIPATJuan131024
SONIPATKailana131102
SONIPATKakroi131001
SONIPATKanwali131403
SONIPATKanyagurukul Khanpur131305
SONIPATKarewari131024
SONIPATKasandi131305
SONIPATKathura Block131301
SONIPATKathura131301
SONIPATKatwal131409
SONIPATKhanda131402
SONIPATKhandrai131301
SONIPATKhanpur Kalan131305
SONIPATKharkhauda131402
SONIPATKheri Damkan131301
SONIPATKheri Gujjar131101
SONIPATKheri Manajat131103
SONIPATKhewra131021
SONIPATKhizarpur Ahir131101
SONIPATKhubru131101
SONIPATKohla131302
SONIPATKundal131402
SONIPATKundli131028
SONIPATKurar Brahimpur131039
SONIPATLarsauli131039
SONIPATLath131301
SONIPATLehrara131001
SONIPATMadina131301
SONIPATMahra II131024
SONIPATMahraI131301
SONIPATMalikpur131027
SONIPATManauli131023
SONIPATMandaura131103
SONIPATMehlana131001
SONIPATMehmoodpur131301
SONIPATMini Sectt Gohana131301
SONIPATModel Town Sonipat131001
SONIPATMohana131001
SONIPATMoi Hooda131301
SONIPATMoi Majri131102
SONIPATMundlana131306
SONIPATMurthal131027
SONIPATNahra131103
SONIPATNahri131103
SONIPATNangal Kalan131023
SONIPATNathupur131029
SONIPATNayat131301
SONIPATNizampur131302
SONIPATNuran Khera131302
SONIPATPanchi Gujjaran131101
SONIPATPanchijatan131102
SONIPATPehladpur Kiroli131402
SONIPATPipli131402
SONIPATPipli Khera131039
SONIPATPritampura131029
SONIPATPSRai131029
SONIPATPugthala131102
SONIPATPurkhas131102
SONIPATPuthi131301
SONIPATQumaspur131021
SONIPATRabra131301
SONIPATRai131029
SONIPATRajpur131101
SONIPATRam BazarSonipat131001
SONIPATRathdhana131001
SONIPATRathdhana Road Sonipat131001
SONIPATRATTANGARH131001
SONIPATRindana131304
SONIPATRishikul Vidyapeeth131001
SONIPATRiwara131409
SONIPATRohat131403
SONIPATRohna131402
SONIPATRolad Latifpur131024
SONIPATRukhi131301
SONIPATSaidpur131402
SONIPATSalimsar Majra131022
SONIPATSandal Kalan131001
SONIPATSanpera131039
SONIPATSaragthal131305
SONIPATSehri131402
SONIPATSersa131028
SONIPATShamri131306
SONIPATShapur Turk131001
SONIPATSheikhpura131101
SONIPATSikenderpur Majra131301
SONIPATSilana131408
SONIPATSitawali131024
SONIPATSohti131402
SONIPATSonipat131001
SONIPATSonipat Kty131001
SONIPATSonipat Mandi131001
SONIPATSonipat Sector 14131001
SONIPATTDI City Kundli131030
SONIPATThanakalan131402
SONIPATTharuoldepur131001
SONIPATTihar Bagru131022
SONIPATTihar131301
District Area Pin Code