Gujarat Pin codes

Gujarat Pin codes is a free online tool to Get Pin code of any area, city and district of Gujarat.



District Area Pin Code
AHMEDABADAmbli380058
AHMEDABADAmraiwadi380026
AHMEDABADAnandnagar380007
AHMEDABADAsarwa Chakla380016
AHMEDABADAsarwa Ext South380024
AHMEDABADAslali382427
AHMEDABADAzad Society380015
AHMEDABADB D Cell Ahmedabad City380009
AHMEDABADBakrol382210
AHMEDABADBakrol382430
AHMEDABADBapunagar380024
AHMEDABADBareja382425
AHMEDABADBehrampura380022
AHMEDABADBhairavnath Road380028
AHMEDABADBhat382210
AHMEDABADBhavda382433
AHMEDABADBhuvaldi382430
AHMEDABADBilasia382330
AHMEDABADBodakdev380054
AHMEDABADBopal380058
AHMEDABADCalico Mills380022
AHMEDABADCantonment380004
GANDHI NAGARChamla382433
AHMEDABADChandial382433
AHMEDABADChandkheda382424
GANDHI NAGARChandkheda Society Area382424
AHMEDABADChaulaj382433
AHMEDABADCivil Hospital380016
AHMEDABADCtm Char Rasta380026
AHMEDABADD Cabin380019
AHMEDABADDariapur380001
AHMEDABADDarpan Society380009
AHMEDABADDaxini Society380008
AHMEDABADDelhi Gate380004
Ahmedabad CityDELIVERY HUB AHMEDABAD380003
AHMEDABADDhamatvan382435
AHMEDABADDistrict Court380001
AHMEDABADDudheshwar Tavdipura380004
AHMEDABADEllisbridge380006
AHMEDABADFatewadi382210
AHMEDABADForeign Post Office Ahmedabad380004
AHMEDABADGamdi382435
AHMEDABADGandhi Ashram380027
AHMEDABADGandhi Road380001
AHMEDABADGeratpur382435
AHMEDABADGhatlodia380061
AHMEDABADGheekanta Road380001
AHMEDABADGhodasar380050
AHMEDABADGhuma380058
AHMEDABADGirdharnagar380004
AHMEDABADGirmatha382425
AHMEDABADGita Mandir Road380022
AHMEDABADGomtipur380021
AHMEDABADGujarat University380009
AHMEDABADGyaspur382405
AHMEDABADHarniav382435
AHMEDABADHathijan382445
AHMEDABADHirapur382435
AHMEDABADI E Bapunagar380024
AHMEDABADI I M380015
AHMEDABADIsanpur382443
AHMEDABADJamalpur380001
AHMEDABADJawahar Chowk380008
AHMEDABADJetalpur382427
AHMEDABADJivraj Park380051
AHMEDABADJodhpur Char Rasta380015
AHMEDABADJuhapura380055
AHMEDABADKabir Chowk380005
AHMEDABADKanbha382430
AHMEDABADKaniyel382433
AHMEDABADKasindra382210
AHMEDABADKathwada382430
AHMEDABADKathwada Maize Product382430
AHMEDABADKhadia380001
AHMEDABADKhanpur380001
AHMEDABADKhodiyarnagar382350
AHMEDABADKhokhara Mehmadabad380008
AHMEDABADKolat382210
AHMEDABADKrishnanagar382345
AHMEDABADKubadthal382430
AHMEDABADKubernagar B A382340
AHMEDABADKubernagar382340
AHMEDABADKuha382433
AHMEDABADKujad382430
AHMEDABADL G Hospital380008
AHMEDABADLal Darwaja380001
AHMEDABADLambha382405
GANDHI NAGARLimbadia382330
AHMEDABADM D Marg380022
AHMEDABADMadhupura Market380004
AHMEDABADMahijada382425
AHMEDABADManek Chowk380001
AHMEDABADManekbag380015
AHMEDABADManinagar380008
GANDHI NAGARMedra382330
AHMEDABADMeghaningar380016
AHMEDABADMemnagar380052
AHMEDABADMiroli382425
AHMEDABADMotera380005
AHMEDABADMuktipur382425
AHMEDABADMunicipal Corporation380001
AHMEDABADN C Market380002
AHMEDABADN C Mills382345
AHMEDABADNana Chiloda382330
AHMEDABADNandej382435
AHMEDABADNaranpura Vistar380013
AHMEDABADNarayannagar380007
AHMEDABADNaroda I E382330
AHMEDABADNaroda Road382345
AHMEDABADNaroda S A382330
AHMEDABADNaroda382330
AHMEDABADNarol382405
AHMEDABADNava Vadaj380013
AHMEDABADNavapura382210
AHMEDABADNavjivan380014
AHMEDABADNavrangpura380009
AHMEDABADNikol380049
AHMEDABADNoblenagar382340
AHMEDABADO N G C380005
AHMEDABADOde382427
AHMEDABADOdhav Industrial Estate382415
AHMEDABADOdhav382415
AHMEDABADPaldi Kankaj382425
AHMEDABADPaldi380007
AHMEDABADPardhol382330
AHMEDABADPasunj382430
AHMEDABADPirana382425
AHMEDABADPolytechnic380015
AHMEDABADPublic Office380016
AHMEDABADRaikhad380001
AHMEDABADRailway Colony380019
AHMEDABADRailwaypura380002
AHMEDABADRaipur380001
AHMEDABADRajpur Gomtipur380021
AHMEDABADRakhial Udyog Vistar380023
AHMEDABADRanip382480
AHMEDABADRanodra382433
AHMEDABADRevdibazar380002
AHMEDABADS A C380015
AHMEDABADS A Mills380008
AHMEDABADSabarmati380005
AHMEDABADSaijpur382405
AHMEDABADSaijpur Bogha382345
AHMEDABADSanathal382210
AHMEDABADSaraspur380018
AHMEDABADSardarnagar382475
AHMEDABADSarkhej Road380007
AHMEDABADSarkhej382210
AHMEDABADShah Alam Roza380028
AHMEDABADShahibag380004
AHMEDABADShahpur380004
AHMEDABADShahwadi382405
AHMEDABADShardanagar380007
AHMEDABADShastrinagar380013
AHMEDABADShela380058
AHMEDABADSola H B C380063
AHMEDABADStadium Marg380013
GANDHI NAGARSughad382424
AHMEDABADSukhrampura380023
AHMEDABADT B Nagar382350
AHMEDABADTelav382210
AHMEDABADThaltej Road380054
AHMEDABADTimba382425
AHMEDABADUndrel382433
AHMEDABADVadaj380013
AHMEDABADVadod382433
AHMEDABADVasai382425
AHMEDABADVasisthnagar380008
AHMEDABADVastral382418
AHMEDABADVatva Industrial Estate382445
AHMEDABADVatva382445
AHMEDABADVehlal382330
AHMEDABADVinzol382445
AHMEDABADVishalpur382210
AHMEDABADVivekanandnagar382445
AHMEDABADZanu382430
AHMEDABADAhmedabad GPO380001
BANASKANTHAAganwada385555
BANASKANTHAAgthala385535
BANASKANTHAAkoli385566
BANASKANTHAAlwada385545
BANASKANTHAAmbaji385110
BANASKANTHAAnapur Chhota385545
BANASKANTHAAntroli385010
BANASKANTHAArkhi385545
BANASKANTHAAsara385575
BANASKANTHAAsarda385535
BANASKANTHAAsodar385565
BANASKANTHABadargadh385410
BANASKANTHABadarpura385520
BANASKANTHABaiwada385535
BANASKANTHABaiyak385575
BANASKANTHABalodhan385320
BANASKANTHABalodhar385530
BANASKANTHABalundra385135
BANASKANTHABaluntri385575
BANASKANTHABamnoj385110
BANASKANTHABapla385545
BANASKANTHABarvala385320
BANASKANTHABasu385520
BANASKANTHABavalchudi385210
BANASKANTHABenap385570
BANASKANTHABevta385565
BANASKANTHABhabhar385320
BANASKANTHABhachali385575
BANASKANTHABhachalva385535
BANASKANTHABhadath385535
BANASKANTHABhadli Jhat385545
BANASKANTHABhadlikotha385505
BANASKANTHABhadramali385535
BANASKANTHABhadrewadi385560
BANASKANTHABhagal J385001
BANASKANTHABhagal P385001
BANASKANTHABhakhar moti385510
BANASKANTHABhakhari385120
BANASKANTHABhakhari385566
BANASKANTHABhakodar385505
BANASKANTHABhalgam385560
BANASKANTHABhalgam385421
BANASKANTHABhandotra385545
BANASKANTHABhanjana385310
BANASKANTHABharadva385570
BANASKANTHABhatamalmoti385010
BANASKANTHABhatib385310
BANASKANTHABhatram385545
BANASKANTHABhatvar385575
BANASKANTHABhesana385330
BANASKANTHABhilachal385505
BANASKANTHABhildi385530
BANASKANTHABhordu385565
BANASKANTHABhorol385566
BANASKANTHABhoyan385535
BANASKANTHABhutedi385010
BANASKANTHABukna385575
BANASKANTHABukoli385550
BANASKANTHAChadotar385001
BANASKANTHAChala385570
BANASKANTHAChalva385330
BANASKANTHAChandisar385510
BANASKANTHAChanga385520
BANASKANTHAChanga385555
BANASKANTHAChangda385565
BANASKANTHAChangwada385520
BANASKANTHACharda385565
BANASKANTHAChatra385320
BANASKANTHAChekhla385550
BANASKANTHAChekra385535
BANASKANTHAChembuva385320
BANASKANTHAChhaniyana385410
BANASKANTHAChhapi385210
BANASKANTHAChhatrala385530
BANASKANTHAChibhada385330
BANASKANTHAChitrasani385010
BANASKANTHAChudmer385565
BANASKANTHAChuva385566
BANASKANTHADabhela385130
BANASKANTHADaiyap385566
BANASKANTHADalpura385120
BANASKANTHADalwada385515
BANASKANTHADalwana385421
BANASKANTHADangia385510
BANASKANTHADanta Bhavangadh385120
BANASKANTHADantiwada385505
BANASKANTHADantiwada Colony385505
BANASKANTHADendava385575
BANASKANTHADeodar385330
BANASKANTHADethli385575
BANASKANTHADhagadia385110
BANASKANTHADhakha385310
BANASKANTHADhanakwada385330
BANASKANTHADhanali385120
BANASKANTHADhandha385001
BANASKANTHADhanera385310
BANASKANTHADhaniawada385545
BANASKANTHADhanpura385001
BANASKANTHADharadhara385575
BANASKANTHADharnodhar385310
BANASKANTHADhima385566
BANASKANTHADholia385135
BANASKANTHADhota385421
BANASKANTHADhrechana385320
BHARUCHDhuva385540
BANASKANTHADisa Bazar385535
BANASKANTHADisa Mukhya Dak Ghar385535
BANASKANTHADisa MY Pedal385535
BANASKANTHADodgam385565
BANASKANTHADuchakwada385330
BANASKANTHADudhva385565
BANASKANTHADugdol385310
BANASKANTHADungrasan385550
BANASKANTHADuva385310
BANASKANTHAEdrana385210
BANASKANTHAEta385320
BANASKANTHAForna385330
BANASKANTHAGadh385515
BANASKANTHAGadsisar385566
BANASKANTHAGangva385120
BANASKANTHAGarambadi385320
BANASKANTHAGathaman385001
BANASKANTHAGhada385535
BANASKANTHAGhana385310
BANASKANTHAGhodasar385310
BANASKANTHAGhodiyal385421
BANASKANTHAGidasan385421
BANASKANTHAGola385410
BANASKANTHAGolgam385575
BANASKANTHAGolvi385330
BANASKANTHAGorad385120
BANASKANTHAGundri385545
BANASKANTHAHadad385110
BANASKANTHAHasanpur385001
BANASKANTHAHathidra385001
BANASKANTHAHoda385001
BANASKANTHAIdhata385566
BANASKANTHAIqbalgadh385135
BANASKANTHAIsarva385555
BANASKANTHAJada385330
BANASKANTHAJadi385310
BANASKANTHAJadia385310
BANASKANTHAJadiali385310
BANASKANTHAJagana385001
BANASKANTHAJakhel385555
BANASKANTHAJalodha385330
BANASKANTHAJalotra385001
BANASKANTHAJALOYA385570
BANASKANTHAJamda385565
BANASKANTHAJamru385110
BANASKANTHAJasali385330
BANASKANTHAJasanwada385320
BANASKANTHAJasleni385410
BANASKANTHAJaswant Gadh385120
BANASKANTHAJegol385505
BANASKANTHAJelana385575
BANASKANTHAJetda385535
BANASKANTHAJethi385135
BANASKANTHAJhabadia385540
BANASKANTHAJhat385545
BANASKANTHAJherda385535
BANASKANTHAJitpur385120
BANASKANTHAJiwana385310
BANASKANTHAJodhsar385110
BANASKANTHAJunadisa385540
BANASKANTHAKakar385550
BANASKANTHAKaleda385421
BANASKANTHAKamali385565
BANASKANTHAKamboi385550
BANASKANTHAKanodar385520
BANASKANTHAKansari385535
BANASKANTHAKapasia385135
BANASKANTHAKapramota385535
BANASKANTHAKarbun385566
BANASKANTHAKarjoda385001
BANASKANTHAKasara385555
BANASKANTHAKatarva385535
BANASKANTHAKatav385320
BANASKANTHAKhardosan385540
BANASKANTHAKharia385555
BANASKANTHAKhengarpura385565
BANASKANTHAKhentva385530
BANASKANTHAKherola385310
BANASKANTHAKhimana385550
BANASKANTHAKhimat385545
BANASKANTHAKhoda385550
BANASKANTHAKhoda385565
BANASKANTHAKhodla385510
BANASKANTHAKhodla385550
BANASKANTHAKidotar385130
BANASKANTHAKodram385421
BANASKANTHAKotarwada385330
BANASKANTHAKotda385535
BANASKANTHAKoteshwar385110
BANASKANTHAKuchawada385545
BANASKANTHAKuda385535
BANASKANTHAKukadi385120
BANASKANTHAKumar385545
BANASKANTHAKumbhalmer385510
BANASKANTHAKumbharkha385570
BANASKANTHAKumbhasan385515
BANASKANTHAKundaliya385575
BANASKANTHAKundel385120
BANASKANTHAKunvarva385550
BANASKANTHAKushkal385510
BANASKANTHAKuvala385320
BANASKANTHAKuvarla385310
BANASKANTHAKuvarshi385120
BANASKANTHALakhani385535
BANASKANTHALalawada385001
BANASKANTHALalpur385565
BANASKANTHALavana385330
BANASKANTHALavara385310
BANASKANTHALaxmipura385550
BANASKANTHALimbuni385570
BANASKANTHALodrani385575
BANASKANTHALorwada385530
BANASKANTHALudra385330
BANASKANTHALunpur385540
BANASKANTHALunva385001
BANASKANTHALuvana385565
BANASKANTHAMadal385565
BANASKANTHAMadana385515
BANASKANTHAMadana Dangia 385510
BANASKANTHAMadhpura385320
BANASKANTHAMadka385575
BANASKANTHAMagarwada385410
BANASKANTHAMahadevia385535
BANASKANTHAMahi385210
BANASKANTHAMajadar385210
BANASKANTHAMalan385001
BANASKANTHAMalana385001
BANASKANTHAMalgadh385535
BANASKANTHAMALOSANA385210
BANASKANTHAMalotra385310
BANASKANTHAMalupur385565
BANASKANTHAMamana385570
BANASKANTHAMandal385545
BANASKANTHAMandla385560
BANASKANTHAMankadi385120
BANASKANTHAManpur385550
BANASKANTHAManpura385210
BANASKANTHAManpuria385135
BANASKANTHAMavsari385566
NAMemadpur385421
BANASKANTHAMeta385520
BANASKANTHAMitha385320
BANASKANTHAMoria P385001
BANASKANTHAMoria N385120
BANASKANTHAMorikha385575
BANASKANTHAMorthal385310
BANASKANTHAMorvada385320
BANASKANTHAMota385510
BANASKANTHAMota Mesra385565
BANASKANTHAMotajampur385555
BANASKANTHAMotasada385120
BANASKANTHAMoti Pavad385565
BANASKANTHAMotimahudi385545
BANASKANTHAMudetha385530
BANASKANTHAMumanvas385120
BANASKANTHANagfana385535
BANASKANTHANandla385310
BANASKANTHANandotra385421
BANASKANTHANani385310
BANASKANTHANaroli385566
BANASKANTHANathpura385555
BANASKANTHANavisana385421
BANASKANTHANavovas385120
BANASKANTHANenava385310
BANASKANTHANesdajuna385530
BANASKANTHANokha385330
BANASKANTHAOdhava385505
BANASKANTHAOdhava D385535
BANASKANTHAPadan385575
BANASKANTHAPadar385560
BANASKANTHAPadardi385550
BANASKANTHAPalanpur Delhigate385001
BANASKANTHAPalanpur Ganjbazar385001
BANASKANTHAPalanpur385001
BANASKANTHAPalanpur Kamalpura385001
BANASKANTHAPalanpur Kirtistambh385001
BANASKANTHAPaldi385330
BANASKANTHAPanchada385421
BANASKANTHAPanchha385110
BANASKANTHAPanthawada385545
BANASKANTHAPasvadal385210
BANASKANTHAPatosan385515
BANASKANTHAPechhadal385310
BANASKANTHAPeplu385530
BANASKANTHAPepol385421
BANASKANTHAPethapur385120
BANASKANTHAPilucha385421
BANASKANTHAPiluda385565
BANASKANTHAPirojpura385210
BANASKANTHAPunjpur385120
BANASKANTHARadka385320
BANASKANTHARadosan385570
BANASKANTHARah385310
BANASKANTHARaiya385330
BANASKANTHARajpur Disa385535
BANASKANTHARampura385566
BANASKANTHARampura Disa385535
BANASKANTHARamsan385310
BANASKANTHARanavas385010
BANASKANTHARaner385550
BANASKANTHARangpur385120
BANASKANTHARanpur385110
BANASKANTHARanpur Vvas385535
BANASKANTHARantila385330
BANASKANTHARasana Mota385535
BANASKANTHARatanpur Lokniketan385001
BANASKANTHARavel385330
BANASKANTHARaviya385310
BANASKANTHARaviyana385550
BANASKANTHARobas Moti385535
BANASKANTHARuni385320
BANASKANTHARuni385545
BANASKANTHARupal385421
BANASKANTHARuvel385320
BANASKANTHASadarpur385001
BANASKANTHASaghankshetra385010
BANASKANTHASagrosana385001
BANASKANTHASalla385515
BANASKANTHASamarvada385310
BANASKANTHASamau385535
BANASKANTHASamdhi385515
BANASKANTHASanali385110
BANASKANTHASanavia385565
BANASKANTHASandhosi385120
BANASKANTHASangra385001
BANASKANTHASanval385566
BANASKANTHASapreda385566
BANASKANTHASaral385310
BANASKANTHASardar Krishinagar385506
BANASKANTHASarotra385135
BANASKANTHASasam385515
BANASKANTHASavapura385566
BANASKANTHASaviyana385535
BANASKANTHASembalpani385110
BANASKANTHASemodra385410
BANASKANTHASendhani385421
BANASKANTHASherau385566
BANASKANTHAShri Amirgadh385130
BANASKANTHASia385310
BANASKANTHASihori385550
BANASKANTHASisrana385421
BANASKANTHASiya385560
BANASKANTHASoneth385320
BANASKANTHASoni385330
BANASKANTHASuigam385570
BANASKANTHASurana385330
BANASKANTHASuthar Nesdi385320
BANASKANTHATadav385566
BANASKANTHATakarwada385520
BANASKANTHATanvad385320
BANASKANTHATatiyana385560
BANASKANTHATeniwada385210
BANASKANTHATervada385320
BANASKANTHAThara385555
BANASKANTHATharad385565
BANASKANTHAThavar385310
BANASKANTHAThervada385535
BANASKANTHATimbachudi385210
BANASKANTHATintoda385535
BANASKANTHATithgam385575
BANASKANTHATotana385560
BANASKANTHAUchosan385320
BANASKANTHAUjanwada385320
BANASKANTHAUmbari385550
BANASKANTHAUn385560
BANASKANTHAUndai385320
BANASKANTHAUndrana385565
BANASKANTHAVachhadal385545
BANASKANTHAVachhol385545
BANASKANTHAVada385555
BANASKANTHAVadgam385410
BANASKANTHAVadgamda385565
BANASKANTHAVadhana385001
BANASKANTHAVagda385001
BANASKANTHAVaghasan385566
BANASKANTHAVaghrol385510
BANASKANTHAVajapur Juna385320
BANASKANTHAVakha385330
BANASKANTHAValadar385565
BANASKANTHAValer385310
BANASKANTHAValpura385560
BANASKANTHAVami385565
BANASKANTHAVansol385421
BANASKANTHAVarasada385320
BANASKANTHAVarnoda385535
BANASKANTHAVasan385001
BANASKANTHAVasana Vatam385535
BANASKANTHAVasarda385575
BANASKANTHAVasi385120
BANASKANTHAVasna385540
BANASKANTHAVatamjuna385330
BANASKANTHAVav385575
BANASKANTHAVavdi385575
BANASKANTHAVedancha385510
BANASKANTHAVelavapura385535
BANASKANTHAVesa385421
BANASKANTHAVijlasan385120
BANASKANTHAVinchhivadi385310
BANASKANTHAVirampur385001
BANASKANTHAViruna385545
BANASKANTHAVithodar385535
BANASKANTHAZalmor385550
BANASKANTHAZenal385310
AHMEDABADAbasana382120
GANDHI NAGARAdalaj382421
GANDHI NAGARAdrajmoti382640
AHMEDABADAdroda382220
AHMEDABADAdval382460
GANDHI NAGARAjol382810
AHMEDABADAkru382250
BOTABAlampur382245
GANDHI NAGARAlampur382042
BOTABAlau382255
GANDHI NAGARAluva382650
AHMEDABADAmbaliara382225
GANDHI NAGARAmbapur382421
AHMEDABADAmbareli382225
AHMEDABADAmbli382463
GANDHI NAGARAmbod382845
GANDHI NAGARAmja382735
GANDHI NAGARAmrajinamuvada382305
GANDHI NAGARAmrapur Gram Bharti382650
AHMEDABADAndej382115
GANDHI NAGARAnguthala382305
BOTABAniali K 382245
AHMEDABADAniali Bhimji382460
GANDHI NAGARAnodia382855
AHMEDABADArnej382230
AHMEDABADAsalgam382150
AHMEDABADAshoknagar382140
AHMEDABADBadarkha382260
GANDHI NAGARBadpura382845
BOTABBagad382255
AHMEDABADBagodara382230
GANDHI NAGARBahiyal382308
AHMEDABADBajarda382460
GANDHI NAGARBakrana382170
AHMEDABADBaldana382240
AHMEDABADBalsasan382145
GANDHI NAGARBalva382721
AHMEDABADBamroli382145
AHMEDABADBamsara382240
GANDHI NAGARBapupura382845
GANDHI NAGARBardolikoti382305
GANDHI NAGARBaria382308
BOTABBarwala Ghelasha382450
GANDHI NAGARBasan382355
AHMEDABADBavaliary382455
AHMEDABADBavla Market Yard382220
AHMEDABADBavla382220
AHMEDABADBhadaj380060
AHMEDABADBhadana382140
AHMEDABADBhadiad382463
AHMEDABADBhangadh382455
AHMEDABADBhankoda382140
GANDHI NAGARBhat382428
AHMEDABADBhayla382220
AHMEDABADBhojwa382150
AHMEDABADBholad382230
GANDHI NAGARBhoyan Moti382721
GANDHI NAGARBhoyan Rathod382422
AHMEDABADBhoyani382145
AHMEDABADBhurkhi382230
GANDHI NAGARBilodra382810
BOTABBodia382245
GANDHI NAGARBol382170
AHMEDABADBordibazar Viramgam382150
GANDHI NAGARBorisana382721
GANDHI NAGARBoru382845
GANDHI NAGARBSF GANDHINAGAR382045
AHMEDABADBuranpur382465
GANDHI NAGARChadasana382810
AHMEDABADChaloda382260
AHMEDABADChandarva382255
AHMEDABADChandisar382260
AHMEDABADChandlodia382481
GANDHI NAGARChandrala382321
AHMEDABADChandranagar382150
GANDHI NAGARChandrasan382170
AHMEDABADChangodar382213
GANDHI NAGARCharada382810
BOTABCharanki382450
AHMEDABADCharel382110
MAHESANACharol382120
GANDHI NAGARChekhala Pagi382321
AHMEDABADChekhla382115
GANDHI NAGARChhabasar382220
GANDHI NAGARChhala382321
AHMEDABADChhaniar382140
GANDHI NAGARChharodi382170
AHMEDABADChhasiana382460
GANDHI NAGARChhatral382729
AHMEDABADChiada382220
GANDHI NAGARChiloda382355
GANDHI NAGARChiskari382308
AHMEDABADChokdi382250
AHMEDABADChuval Dangarva382145
GANDHI NAGARCRPF Campus G Nagar382042
GANDHI NAGARDabhoda382355
AHMEDABADDabhsar382120
AHMEDABADDadhana382120
AHMEDABADDaduka382110
AHMEDABADDadusar382225
AHMEDABADDalod382130
AHMEDABADDaran382220
GANDHI NAGARDashela382355
GANDHI NAGARDaslana382150
GANDHI NAGARDehgam382305
AHMEDABADDehgamda382220
AHMEDABADDekawada382120
GANDHI NAGARDelvada382810
AHMEDABADDeo Dholera382240
AHMEDABADDetroj382120
BOTABDevaliya382245
AHMEDABADDevkaran Na Muvada382308
AHMEDABADDevpura382140
AHMEDABADDevtimoti382213
AHMEDABADDhakdi382150
GANDHI NAGARDhamasana382740
AHMEDABADDhanala382465
GANDHI NAGARDhanap382355
AHMEDABADDhandhuka382460
GANDHI NAGARDhanwada382220
AHMEDABADDharisana382315
BOTABDharpipla382245
AHMEDABADDhedasana382130
AHMEDABADDhingada382230
AHMEDABADDholakuva382845
AHMEDABADDholera382455
AHMEDABADDholi382240
AHMEDABADDholka382225
AHMEDABADDigvijaynagar382470
GANDHI NAGARDingucha382740
AHMEDABADDodar382170
GANDHI NAGARDolarana Vasna382320
AHMEDABADDr Baou382481
AHMEDABADDumana382150
AHMEDABADDurgi382230
AHMEDABADEndla382130
AHMEDABADFangadi382110
AHMEDABADFatepur382465
GANDHI NAGARFatepura382845
AHMEDABADFedra382465
BOTABGalsana382245
GANDHI NAGARGaludan382355
AHMEDABADGamanpura382120
AHMEDABADGamph382465
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Gujarat382010
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 16382016
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 17382016
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 19382021
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 21382021
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 22382021
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 23382024
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 24382024
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 28382028
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 29382030
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 30382030
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 6382006
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 7382007
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 8382007
GANDHI NAGARGandhinagar Sector 9382007
AHMEDABADGangad382240
AHMEDABADGanol382265
AHMEDABADGarodia382115
AHMEDABADGatrad382449
AHMEDABADGhamij382308
AHMEDABADGhatisana382140
AHMEDABADGhoda382150
GANDHI NAGARGift City382355
GANDHI NAGARGiyod382321
AHMEDABADGodhavata382255
AHMEDABADGodhavi382115
AHMEDABADGogla382463
GANDHI NAGARGolthara382735
AHMEDABADGoraiya382150
AHMEDABADGoraj382110
AHMEDABADGorasu382463
AHMEDABADGota382481
AHMEDABADGujrat High Court380060
AHMEDABADGunda382255
AHMEDABADGundi Sarvodaya Ashram382230
AHMEDABADGunjala382120
AHMEDABADGunjar382460
GANDHI NAGARHajipur382721
GANDHI NAGARHalisa382321
AHMEDABADHansalpur382150
GANDHI NAGARHarkhji Na Muvada382305
GANDHI NAGARHarsoli382305
AHMEDABADHathijan382308
AHMEDABADHebatpur382455
GANDHI NAGARHilol382308
AHMEDABADHirapura382150
AHMEDABADIawa Vasna382170
GANDHI NAGARIndrapura382845
GANDHI NAGARIndroda382007
AHMEDABADIngoli382265
GANDHI NAGARIsand382740
GANDHI NAGARIsanpurdodia382308
GANDHI NAGARIsanpurmota382355
GANDHI NAGARItadar382845
AHMEDABADJagatpur382470
AHMEDABADJakhada382230
GANDHI NAGARJakhora382320
AHMEDABADJakwada382150
AHMEDABADJalalpur Vajifa382225
AHMEDABADJalampur382150
GANDHI NAGARJalia No Math382305
BOTABJalila382255
AHMEDABADJalisana382120
AHMEDABADJaliya382460
GANDHI NAGARJamiyatpura382423
GANDHI NAGARJamla382735
AHMEDABADJamp382110
AHMEDABADJantanagar382449
GANDHI NAGARJaspur382725
GANDHI NAGARJawaharmarket Dehgam382305
AHMEDABADJawaraj382230
AHMEDABADJeska382250
GANDHI NAGARJethlaj382721
AHMEDABADJholapur382170
AHMEDABADJindva382315
AHMEDABADJoshipura382150
AHMEDABADJunapadhar382150
GANDHI NAGARJuval382220
GANDHI NAGARJuval Rupavati382220
AHMEDABADKadipur382463
AHMEDABADKadjodara382315
GANDHI NAGARKadodara382305
AHMEDABADKadvasan382130
AHMEDABADKalana382170
AHMEDABADKali382470
GANDHI NAGARKalol Gandhi Road382721
GANDHI NAGARKalol382721
GANDHI NAGARKalol Industrial Estate382725
GANDHI NAGARKalol Society Area382721
AHMEDABADKalyangadh382240
AHMEDABADKamiala382465
AHMEDABADKamijala382150
AHMEDABADKaneti382110
GANDHI NAGARKanipur382308
AHMEDABADKankravadi382150
AHMEDABADKanz382140
AHMEDABADKarakthal382150
GANDHI NAGARKaroli382305
AHMEDABADKasindra382465
GANDHI NAGARKasturba Vidyalaya382007
GANDHI NAGARKasturinagar382423
AHMEDABADKatosan Road382145
AHMEDABADKauka382265
AHMEDABADKavitha382260
AHMEDABADKelia Vasna382225
AHMEDABADKerala382220
BOTABKeria382245
AHMEDABADKesardi382240
GANDHI NAGARKhadat382855
AHMEDABADKhadol382460
AHMEDABADKhambhada382450
AHMEDABADKhamidana382450
AHMEDABADKhanderaopura382115
AHMEDABADKhanpur382315
AHMEDABADKharad382460
GANDHI NAGARKharana382845
AHMEDABADKhas382255
AHMEDABADKhasta382460
GANDHI NAGARKhatraj I E382721
AHMEDABADKhoda382170
GANDHI NAGARKhodiyar382421
BOTABKhokarnesh382245
GANDHI NAGARKhoraj382735
AHMEDABADKhorajnanoda382170
AHMEDABADKhudad382150
AHMEDABADKhun382455
GANDHI NAGARKoba382426
AHMEDABADKocharia382220
AHMEDABADKointia382140
AHMEDABADKokta382150
GANDHI NAGARKolavada382028
AHMEDABADKoth382240
GANDHI NAGARKotha382735
AHMEDABADKothadia382460
GANDHI NAGARKudasan382421
AHMEDABADKukvav382120
AHMEDABADKumarkhan382150
AHMEDABADKundal382450
AHMEDABADKundal382110
BOTABKundli382245
AHMEDABADKunpur382130
AHMEDABADKunvar382110
AHMEDABADLakroda382835
AHMEDABADLapkaman380060
GANDHI NAGARLavad382305
GANDHI NAGARLavarpur382355
GANDHI NAGARLekawada382042
AHMEDABADLihoda382315
GANDHI NAGARLimbodra382650
GANDHI NAGARLodra382835
AHMEDABADLoliya382465
AHMEDABADLothal Bhurkhi RS382230
GANDHI NAGARMadhavgadh382320
AHMEDABADMadrisana382145
GANDHI NAGARMagodi382355
GANDHI NAGARMahudi382855
AHMEDABADMakhiav382110
AHMEDABADMalanpur382130
AHMEDABADMandal382130
GANDHI NAGARManekpura382845
AHMEDABADManipur382150
AHMEDABADMankol382110
GANDHI NAGARMansa Bazar382845
GANDHI NAGARMansa382845
AHMEDABADMarusana382120
AHMEDABADMasang Moti382315
AHMEDABADMatoda382213
AHMEDABADMelaj382150
AHMEDABADMingalpur382455
AHMEDABADMithapur382230
AHMEDABADModasar382220
GANDHI NAGARMokhasan382740
AHMEDABADMoraiya382213
GANDHI NAGARMota Jalundra382305
AHMEDABADMota Tradia382460
AHMEDABADMoti Kishol382110
AHMEDABADMoti Boru382230
AHMEDABADMoti Rantai382145
AHMEDABADMoti Vavdi382255
AHMEDABADMotipura382308
GANDHI NAGARMubarakpura382650
AHMEDABADNadishala382120
GANDHI NAGARNana Jalundra382321
AHMEDABADNana Ubhada382130
GANDHI NAGARNandol382305
AHMEDABADNani Boru382230
AHMEDABADNani Devti382220
BOTABNani Vavdi382245
AHMEDABADNanodara382220
GANDHI NAGARNardipur382735
AHMEDABADNavagam382130
AHMEDABADNavanagar382315
AHMEDABADNavda382450
AHMEDABADNayakpur382130
AHMEDABADNedharad382115
AHMEDABADNesda382225
GANDHI NAGARNew Sachivalaya Complex382010
AHMEDABADNirnaynagar382481
AHMEDABADOdhav382120
AHMEDABADOgan382150
AHMEDABADOgnaj380060
AHMEDABADOtaria382463
AHMEDABADOtaria Sarvodaya Ashram382463
AHMEDABADPadana382460
GANDHI NAGARPadusma382810
GANDHI NAGARPalaj382355
GANDHI NAGARPaliyed Veda382735
GANDHI NAGARPalsana382725
AHMEDABADPalundra382308
AHMEDABADPanar382140
AHMEDABADPanchham382465
AHMEDABADPanchhi382455
AHMEDABADPandharpura382140
GANDHI NAGARPansar382740
GANDHI NAGARParabadi382250
GANDHI NAGARParbatpura382845
GANDHI NAGARParsa382845
AHMEDABADPatna Kuva382315
GANDHI NAGARPethapur382610
AHMEDABADPimpan382110
GANDHI NAGARPindarda382610
AHMEDABADPiplaj382315
GANDHI NAGARPiplaj382610
AHMEDABADPipli382465
AHMEDABADPisawada382265
GANDHI NAGARPiyaj382721
BOTABPolarpur382250
GANDHI NAGARPor382421
GANDHI NAGARPrantiya382355
GANDHI NAGARPratapnagar382845
GANDHI NAGARPundhara382855
GANDHI NAGARPundrasan382422
AHMEDABADRahemalpur382150
AHMEDABADRajoda382220
BOTABRajpura382245
GANDHI NAGARRakhial382315
GANDHI NAGARRakhial RS382315
AHMEDABADRakhiana382130
GANDHI NAGARRamnagar382721
AHMEDABADRamol382449
AHMEDABADRampur382225
AHMEDABADRampura382450
AHMEDABADRampura382140
AHMEDABADRancharada382115
GANDHI NAGARRandesan382845
GANDHI NAGARRandheja382620
AHMEDABADRanesar382220
GANDHI NAGARRangpur382835
AHMEDABADRangpur382150
AHMEDABADRanoda382225
BOTABRanpur382245
AHMEDABADRasam382220
AHMEDABADRayka382460
GANDHI NAGARRaysan382007
AHMEDABADRefda382255
AHMEDABADRethal382110
AHMEDABADRibadi382130
AHMEDABADRidrol382835
AHMEDABADRohika382230
AHMEDABADRojid382450
AHMEDABADRojka382460
AHMEDABADRudatal382120
AHMEDABADRupal382220
GANDHI NAGARRupal382630
AHMEDABADRupgadh382240
AHMEDABADSachana382150
AHMEDABADSadatpura382120
GANDHI NAGARSadra382320
AHMEDABADSahebji Na Muvada382315
AHMEDABADSahij382225
GANDHI NAGARSaij382725
AHMEDABADSalajada382220
AHMEDABADSalangpur Hanuman382450
AHMEDABADSalasar382460
GANDHI NAGARSalki382305
GANDHI NAGARSamau382810
AHMEDABADSametri382315
AHMEDABADSampa382315
AHMEDABADSanand382110
AHMEDABADSandhida382455
AHMEDABADSangasar382463
AHMEDABADSangpura382120
AHMEDABADSankod382220
GANDHI NAGARSanoda382305
GandhinagarSantej382722
AHMEDABADSarandi382225
GANDHI NAGARSardhav382640
GANDHI NAGARSargasan382421
AHMEDABADSargwala382230
AHMEDABADSari382220
AHMEDABADSaroda382260
AHMEDABADSarsavadi382150
AHMEDABADSathal382225
GANDHI NAGARSerisa382721
AHMEDABADShahpur382250
GANDHI NAGARShahpur382355
AHMEDABADShahpur382150
AHMEDABADShela382465
AHMEDABADSher382130
AHMEDABADSherpura382225
GANDHI NAGARShertha382423
GANDHI NAGARShiholi Moti382355
AHMEDABADShilaj380059
AHMEDABADShivpura382140
AHMEDABADShiyal382230
AHMEDABADSiawada382170
AHMEDABADSiawada382225
AHMEDABADSiawada382308
AHMEDABADSihor382140
GANDHI NAGARSimandhar City382010
AHMEDABADSimej382265
AHMEDABADSinaj382120
AHMEDABADSindharej382225
AHMEDABADSitapur382130
AHMEDABADSobhasan382145
AHMEDABADSodhi382463
GANDHI NAGARSoja382735
AHMEDABADSola380060
GANDHI NAGARSolaiya382810
AHMEDABADSolgam382130
AHMEDABADSunderiana382255
AHMEDABADSunvala382145
AHMEDABADTagadi382250
AHMEDABADTelavi382145
AHMEDABADThaltej380059
GANDHI NAGARThermal Power Station382041
AHMEDABADThori Mubarak382150
AHMEDABADThori Thumbha382150
AHMEDABADThuleta382150
GANDHI NAGARTintoda382422
AHMEDABADTragad382470
AHMEDABADTransad382225
AHMEDABADTrent382150
GANDHI NAGARUdan382315
AHMEDABADUghroj382120
AHMEDABADUkardi382140
AHMEDABADUkhlod382150
BOTABUmrela382245
GANDHI NAGARUnava Balva382650
AHMEDABADUnchadi382250
AHMEDABADUpardal382110
AHMEDABADUtelia382230
GANDHI NAGARUvarsad382422
AHMEDABADVadgas382150
AHMEDABADVadhela382450
GANDHI NAGARVadodara382355
GANDHI NAGARVadsar Air Force382721
GANDHI NAGARVadsar382721
GANDHI NAGARVadvasa382305
BOTABVagad382245
AHMEDABADVaghada382130
GANDHI NAGARVagosana382845
GANDHI NAGARValad382355
AHMEDABADValdhera382225
AHMEDABADValhia382450
AHMEDABADValinda382463
AHMEDABADVanch382449
AHMEDABADVani382150
AHMEDABADVanpardi382130
AHMEDABADVansva382150
AHMEDABADVanthal382150
AHMEDABADVarmor382130
AHMEDABADVarna382265
AHMEDABADVarsoda382835
GANDHI NAGARVasan382650
AHMEDABADVasna Chacharvadi382213
AHMEDABADVasna Iawa382170
AHMEDABADVasna Sogthi382308
AHMEDABADVasna382460
GANDHI NAGARVasna Rathod382305
GANDHI NAGARVasnachaudhary382321
AHMEDABADVataman382265
AHMEDABADVautha382225
GANDHI NAGARVavol382016
GANDHI NAGARVeda Paliyed382735
GANDHI NAGARVeda382855
AHMEDABADVejalka382230
AHMEDABADVekaria382110
GANDHI NAGARVidhansabha382010
GANDHI NAGARVihar382810
AHMEDABADVinchhan382120
AHMEDABADVinchhiya382110
AHMEDABADVinzuvada382130
AHMEDABADViramgam382150
AHMEDABADVirdi382265
AHMEDABADVirochannagar382170
AHMEDABADVithlpura382120
AHMEDABADZanzarka382460
AHMEDABADZanzarva382120
AHMEDABADZezra382150
AHMEDABADZinzar382250
GANDHI NAGARZundal382421
MAHESANAAdrajmerdabo382728
MAHESANAAdundra384440
MAHESANAAglod384570
MAHESANAAgol384445
MAHESANAAithor384170
MAHESANAAkhaj384460
MAHESANAAloda384205
MAHESANAAmbala384415
MAHESANAAmbaliasan384455
MAHESANAAmbasan384435
MAHESANAAmbavada384335
MAHESANAAmudh384170
MAHESANAAnkaliyara384330
MAHESANAAsjol384410
MAHESANABadarpur384355
MAHESANABalad384325
MAHESANABalasar384440
MAHESANABALIYASAN384455
MAHESANABalol384410
MAHESANABamanva384355
MAHESANABamosana384120
MAHESANABasana384001
MAHESANABavlu384445
MAHESANABecharaji384415
MAHESANABedasma Mumanvas384330
MAHESANABhalak384315
MAHESANABhalusana384330
MAHESANABhandu384120
MAHESANABhankhar384170
MAHESANABhasaria384455
MAHESANABhatasan384450
MAHESANABhatvas384330
MAHESANABhavsor384570
MAHESANABhesana384421
MAHESANABhimpura384330
MAHESANABhunav384130
MAHESANABilia384570
MAHESANABokarwada384120
MAHESANABoriavi384435
MAHESANABorisana Kadi382728
MAHESANABrahmanwada384135
MAHESANABudasan384440
MAHESANAButta Paldi384120
MAHESANAChada384325
MAHESANAChadasana384415
MAHESANAChaluva384455
MAHESANAChansol384325
MAHESANACharadu384465
MAHESANAChhabalia384355
MAHESANAChhathiarda384205
MAHESANAChotia384325
MAHESANADabhad384325
MAHESANADabhala384565
MAHESANADabhi384170
MAHESANADabhoda384325
MAHESANADadhial384305
MAHESANADagavadia384530
MAHESANADalisana384325
MAHESANADangarwa384450
MAHESANADaran384445
MAHESANADasaj384170
MAHESANADavada384120
MAHESANADavol384325
MAHESANADedana384415
MAHESANADela384001
MAHESANADeloli384410
MAHESANADelvada Khant384415
MAHESANADenap384315
MAHESANADethali384415
MAHESANADeusana384440
MAHESANADevda384530
MAHESANADevpura384570
MAHESANADevrasan384460
MAHESANADhamanva384001
MAHESANADhanali384455
MAHESANADharampur384445
MAHESANADharoi DSC384360
MAHESANADholasan384455
MAHESANADiwanpura384421
MAHESANADodiwada384415
MAHESANAFalu384570
MAHESANAFudeda384560
MAHESANAFuletra382728
MAHESANAGadha384001
MAHESANAGambhu384412
MAHESANAGaneshpura384450
MAHESANAGanpat Vidyanagar384012
MAHESANAGavada384515
MAHESANAGerita Kolavda RS384520
MAHESANAGhantu Dhanpura384570
MAHESANAGhumasan384450
MAHESANAGorad384001
MAHESANAGorisana384335
MAHESANAGothada384330
MAHESANAGothva384315
MAHESANAGozaria384470
MAHESANAGundrasan384355
MAHESANAGunja384315
MAHESANAHadol384360
MAHESANAHajipur384170
MAHESANAHirpura384570
MAHESANAIndrad384440
MAHESANAJagnathpura384140
MAHESANAJagudan384460
MAHESANAJakasana384421
MAHESANAJantral384560
MAHESANAJasalpur384440
MAHESANAJaska384315
MAHESANAJepur384570
MAHESANAJeshangpura384445
MAHESANAJetalvasana384120
MAHESANAJhotana384421
MAHESANAJhulasan384450
MAHESANAJornang384455
MAHESANAJuni Sedhavi384450
MAHESANAKada384305
MAHESANAKadi Mkt Yard384440
MAHESANAKadi384440
MAHESANAKahipur384355
MAHESANAKahoda384130
MAHESANAKaiyal384450
MAHESANAKalri384415
MAHESANAKalyanpura384445
MAHESANAKamana384315
MAHESANAKamli384140
MAHESANAKanoda384412
MAHESANAKansa384315
MAHESANAKansarakui384001
MAHESANAKanzari384445
MAHESANAKarannagar384440
MAHESANAKarbatia384355
MAHESANAKarjisan384450
MAHESANAKarli384170
MAHESANAKarsanpura384335
MAHESANAKaswa384440
MAHESANAKatosan384430
MAHESANAKelisana384530
MAHESANAKeshimpa384325
MAHESANAKhadalpur384421
MAHESANAKhambhei384415
MAHESANAKhandosan384310
MAHESANAKhanusa384550
MAHESANAKharod384540
MAHESANAKharvada384305
MAHESANAKhatoda384355
MAHESANAKhavad384445
MAHESANAKheralu384325
MAHESANAKherva384001
MAHESANAKhodamali384360
MAHESANAKolad384445
MAHESANAKot384570
MAHESANAKothasana384330
MAHESANAKukarwada384530
MAHESANAKundal384440
MAHESANAKuvasana384315
MAHESANALacjjadi384305
MAHESANALadol384540
MAHESANALakhvad384001
MAHESANALanghnaj384465
MAHESANALaxmipura384315
MAHESANALhor384445
MAHESANALinch384435
MAHESANALunasan384440
MAHESANALunva384130
MAHESANAMachhava384130
MAHESANAMadhasana384335
MAHESANAMadhi384560
MAHESANAMagroda384305
MAHESANAMaguna384410
MAHESANAMahervada384130
MAHESANAMahesana Bazar384001
MAHESANAMahesana384001
MAHESANAMahesana I E384002
MAHESANAMahesana JSM384001
MAHESANAMahesana Ongc Colony384003
MAHESANAMahesana Railway Colony384002
MAHESANAMahiyal384325
MAHESANAMaktupur384170
MAHESANAMalekpur Vad384355
MAHESANAMalosan382815
MAHESANAMandali384540
MAHESANAMandali384130
MAHESANAMandropur384325
MAHESANAManipur382728
MAHESANAManknaj384421
MAHESANAMartoli384430
MAHESANAMathasul384450
MAHESANAMedha384445
MAHESANAMeghaliasana384001
MAHESANAMeu384465
MAHESANAMevad384460
MAHESANAMitha384001
MAHESANAModhera384412
MAHESANAMolipur384355
MAHESANAMotap384412
MAHESANAMothibhalu384330
MAHESANAMoti Dau384120
MAHESANAMoti Hirvani384325
MAHESANAMudarda384421
MAHESANAMulsan384460
MAHESANANadasa384410
MAHESANANagalpur384001
MAHESANANagrasan384440
MAHESANANandasan384450
MAHESANANani Kadi384440
MAHESANANanivada384325
MAHESANANavasangpur384570
MAHESANANugar384205
MAHESANAPadharia384565
MAHESANAPaladi384315
MAHESANAPalaj384410
MAHESANAPalodar384205
MAHESANAPamol384520
MAHESANAPanchot384205
MAHESANAPedhamali384570
MAHESANAPiludra384001
MAHESANAPilvai384550
MAHESANAPudgam384310
MAHESANAPunasan384460
MAHESANARajgadh384315
MAHESANARajpur384440
MAHESANARalisana384315
MAHESANARampur Kot384570
MAHESANARanasan384570
MAHESANARanchhodpura384170
MAHESANARanela384412
MAHESANARangakui384315
MAHESANARansipur384570
MAHESANARantej384410
MAHESANARasulpur384325
MAHESANASabalpur384355
MAHESANASadra384440
MAHESANASaduthala384315
MAHESANASagthala384325
MAHESANASaldi384465
MAHESANASametra384001
MAHESANASampawada384415
MAHESANASanganpur384460
MAHESANASanthal384430
MAHESANASardarpur384340
MAHESANASardarpur384560
MAHESANASarsav384440
MAHESANASartanpur384330
MAHESANASatlasana384330
MAHESANASavala384001
MAHESANAShankhalpur384415
MAHESANASihi384170
MAHESANASipor384335
MAHESANASobhasan384001
MAHESANASobhasan384335
MAHESANASokhda384530
MAHESANASudasana384340
MAHESANASujatpura384440
MAHESANASultanpur384355
MAHESANASundarpur384560
MAHESANASundhia384345
MAHESANASunok384170
MAHESANASuraj384440
MAHESANASurpura384415
MAHESANATarabh384310
MAHESANATarangaji Temple384330
MAHESANATareti384001
MAHESANATatosan384520
MAHESANAThol382728
MAHESANAThol I E384441
MAHESANATimba384330
MAHESANATitodan384565
MAHESANATundali384455
MAHESANATundav384170
MAHESANAUdalpur384001
MAHESANAUmari384340
MAHESANAUmta384320
MAHESANAUnad384335
MAHESANAUnava384160
MAHESANAUndani384355
MAHESANAUndhai384335
MAHESANAUnjha Kotkuva384170
MAHESANAUnjha384170
MAHESANAUnjha Umiya Mataji384170
MAHESANAUntva384440
MAHESANAUpera384170
MAHESANAVadasan384530
MAHESANAVadasma384450
MAHESANAVadharoda384445
MAHESANAVadnagar384355
MAHESANAVadosan384001
MAHESANAVadu384450
MAHESANAVaghawadi384335
MAHESANAValam384310
MAHESANAValasana384335
MAHESANAVamaj382728
MAHESANAVanagala384170
MAHESANAVaretha384325
MAHESANAVarvada384135
MAHESANAVasai384340
MAHESANAVasai Dabhala384565
MAHESANAVekra384445
MAHESANAVenpura384415
MAHESANAVidaj384440
MAHESANAVijapur Bazar384570
MAHESANAVijapur384570
MAHESANAVijapurda384412
MAHESANAVirsoda384430
MAHESANAVirta384001
MAHESANAVisatpur384440
MAHESANAVishol384135
MAHESANAVisnagar Market Yard384315
MAHESANAVisnagar384315
MAHESANAVisnagar Station Road384315
MAHESANAVithoda384325
PATANAbiyana385360
PATANAbluva384285
PATANAdgam384245
PATANAdiya384255
PATANAghar384266
PATANAgichana385360
PATANAjimana384266
PATANAllahabad385340
PATANAmrapuara384245
PATANAnawada384266
PATANAnvarpura384245
PATANAritha384240
PATANArjansar385340
PATANBabra385360
PATANBalisana384110
PATANBamroli385360
PATANBandhvad385340
PATANBaspa384245
PATANBepadar384272
PATANBhadrada384245
PATANBhatsan384285
PATANBhilot385340
PATANBhilvan384285
PATANBilia384240
PATANBilia384151
PATANBolera384246
PATANBoratwada384240
PATANBorsan384275
PATANBrahmanwada384220
PATANChalvada385340
PATANChanasma384220
PATANChandravati384151
PATANChandrumana384255
PATANChandur Moti384241
PATANChandur Nani384245
PATANCharanka385350
PATANCharup384285
PATANChaveli384225
PATANChhamichha384221
PATAND RS385340
PATANDadar384245
PATANDanodarda384225
PATANDantisana384246
PATANDasawada384266
PATANDaudpur384245
PATANDelmal384230
PATANDer384110
PATANDethli384151
PATANDetrana385350
PATANDhadhana384240
PATANDhanawada384266
PATANDhanodharda384220
PATANDhanora384246
PATANDharmoda384220
PATANDharnoj384266
PATANDharpur384266
PATANDharusan384285
PATANDharvadi385340
PATANDhinoj384225
PATANDhokavada385350
PATANDholakda385360
PATANDindrol384290
PATANDudkha384245
PATANDunawada384266
PATANEkalva384240
PATANEndla384285
PATANGadha385360
PATANGadsai385360
PATANGajdinpura384245
PATANGangalasan384151
PATANGanget384275
PATANGanjisar385340
PATANGanvada384151
PATANGarambadi385350
PATANGochnath385340
PATANGokhantar385360
PATANGoliwada384272
PATANGotarka385360
PATANGujarwada384245
PATANHansapur384266
PATANHarij384240
PATANIslampura384275
PATANItoda384230
PATANJakhana384220
PATANJakhel385360
PATANJakhotra385350
PATANJamanpur384240
PATANJangral384285
PATANJarusha385360
PATANJasomav384240
PATANJasvantpura384240
PATANJavantri385340
PATANJesda384241
PATANJitoda384220
PATANJuna Manka384240
PATANKakoshi384290
PATANKalyana384266
PATANKamalpur D385340
PATANKamalpur S385340
PATANKamboi384230
PATANKamliwada384266
PATANKani384110
PATANKanij384245
PATANKansa384266
PATANKanthravi384260
PATANKathi384240
PATANKatra384240
PATANKatra Samal384266
PATANKeshni384225
PATANKhakhal384240
PATANKhali384151
PATANKhanpur Rajkuva384255
PATANKhareda384285
PATANKhari Ghariayal384220
PATANKhari Vavdi384255
PATANKhijdiyari384241
PATANKhodana384285
PATANKholvada384151
PATANKhorsam384220
PATANKilana385360
PATANKimbuva384285
PATANKoita384285
PATANKoliwada385340
PATANKorda385360
PATANKotavad384266
PATANKukrana384240
PATANKumbhana384240
PATANKungher384255
PATANKunvar384241
PATANKunvarad384241
PATANKunwara384266
PATANKureja384255
PATANLanva384229
PATANLaxmipura384285
PATANLodra385340
PATANLolada384241
PATANLoteshwar384241
PATANLotia385340
PATANMadhutra385350
PATANMandvi384245
PATANManiyari384221
PATANManund384260
PATANMasali385340
PATANMatpur384275
PATANMatrota384240
PATANMeloj384151
PATANMemdavad385340
PATANMemna384241
PATANMesar384266
PATANMethan384290
PATANMetrana384290
PATANMitha Dharva384229
PATANMithi Gariyal384221
PATANMithi Vavdi384220
PATANMorpa384285
PATANMota Joravarpura384245
PATANMoti Pipli385340
PATANMudana384151
PATANMudvada384290
PATANMujpur384241
PATANMuna384285
PATANNagvasana384151
PATANNana384240
PATANNandotri384151
PATANNani Pipli385340
PATANNanpura385340
PATANNava Manka384240
PATANNayka384245
PATANNayta384266
PATANNedra384151
PATANNorta384275
PATANOdhva384266
PATANPachakvada384266
PATANPadla384246
PATANPalasar384229
PATANPali384260
PATANPanchasar384246
PATANPar385350
PATANPatan City384265
PATANPatan H N G University384265
PATANPatan384265
PATANPatan Rajkawada384265
PATANPatan Siddhraj Road384265
PATANPatan Three Gate384265
PATANPimpal384225
PATANPindharpura384229
PATANPiplana384240
PATANPiprana385350
PATANRadhanpur Rajgadhi385340
PATANRadhanpur Rly Colony385340
PATANRadhanpur385340
PATANRafu384245
PATANRajpur384266
PATANRampura384266
PATANRanavada384245
PATANRanod384241
PATANRanuj384275
PATANRavad384240
PATANRavindra384240
PATANRaviyana384285
PATANRoda384240
PATANRuni384266
PATANRuppur384220
PATANRuvavi384275
PATANSagodiya384266
PATANSahesa384290
PATANSami384245
PATANSamoda384275
PATANSamoda384151
PATANSampra384272
PATANSamsherpura384245
PATANSander384275
PATANSankhari384275
PATANSankheshwar384246
PATANSankra384255
PATANSantalpur385350
PATANSanthli385340
PATANSariyad384272
PATANSarval384240
PATANSatun385340
PATANSedrana384151
PATANSevala384220
PATANSidhada385360
PATANSidhpur Jafri Baug384151
PATANSidhpur Jam Chakla384151
PATANSidhpur Market Yard384151
PATANSidhpur384151
PATANSinad385340
PATANSipur384241
PATANSodhav384230
PATANSubapura385340
PATANSujnipur384266
PATANSunsar384225
PATANTakodi384221
PATANTambolia384230
PATANTaranagar384241
PATANTarora384240
PATANTavadia384151
PATANTuvad384241
PATANUmru384151
PATANUndra384272
PATANVadavali384221
PATANVadhana384151
PATANVadli384266
PATANVadu384285
PATANVaghel384240
PATANVagosan384240
PATANVahana384285
PATANVahuva385350
PATANVamaiya384266
PATANVanasan384151
PATANVansa384240
PATANVarahi385360
PATANVarana384245
PATANVarsila384151
PATANVasai384275
PATANVayad384285
PATANVed384245
PATANVejawada384240
PATANVeloda384272
PATANWagdod384285
PATANZandala385360
PATANZazam385360
PATANZekhada385360
PATANZilia384225
PATANZilvana384245
SABARKANTHAAbhapur383460
ARAVALLIAda Hathrol383240
ARAVALLIAdhera383250
SABARKANTHAAdpodra383276
SABARKANTHAAgiol383001
SABARKANTHAAgiya383270
SABARKANTHAAjavas383422
SABARKANTHAAkrund383260
ARAVALLIAlwa383325
ARAVALLIAmbabar383246
ARAVALLIAmbagam383325
SABARKANTHAAmbaigadha383270
ARAVALLIAmbalia383345
ARAVALLIAmbaliara383325
SABARKANTHAAmbamahuda383422
ARAVALLIAmbasar383307
SABARKANTHAAmbawada383210
ARAVALLIAmiapura383325
ARAVALLIAmlai383315
ARAVALLIAmodara383330
ARAVALLIAmodara383310
SABARKANTHAAmrapur383215
SABARKANTHAAndrokha383460
SABARKANTHAAniod383305
ARAVALLIAniyor383345
ARAVALLIAniyor Kampa383345
SABARKANTHAAnkala383410
ARAVALLIAnsol383251
SABARKANTHAAntroli383305
SABARKANTHAAroda383110
SABARKANTHAArsodia383225
SABARKANTHAAsai383235
SABARKANTHAAtarsumba383460
SABARKANTHABabsar383235
ARAVALLIBadarpura383335
SABARKANTHABadodara383305
ARAVALLIBadodara383315
SABARKANTHABadol383434
SABARKANTHABadoli383410
SABARKANTHABahediya383255
SABARKANTHABaleta383462
SABARKANTHABalisana383205
ARAVALLIBamanvad383250
SABARKANTHABamna383240
SABARKANTHABandiyana Talav383270
SABARKANTHABankhor383240
ARAVALLIBanthiwada383350
ARAVALLIBarnoli383335
SABARKANTHABarvav383430
SABARKANTHABavsar383001
ARAVALLIBayad383325
ARAVALLIBayal Dhankhrol383316
ARAVALLIBehdaj383350
ARAVALLIBelyo383350
SABARKANTHABerna383001
ARAVALLIBhachediya383316
SABARKANTHABhadresar383110
SABARKANTHABhandval383235
SABARKANTHABhankhara383460
ARAVALLIBhanmer383246
SABARKANTHABhanpur383410
ARAVALLIBhatera383245
SABARKANTHABhavangadh383430
ARAVALLIBhavanpura Kampa383316
ARAVALLIBhemapur383350
ARAVALLIBhempoda383335
ARAVALLIBhensawada383310
ARAVALLIBherunda383315
ARAVALLIBhetali383245
ARAVALLIBhiloda Bazar383245
ARAVALLIBhiloda383245
ARAVALLIBhukhel383325
ARAVALLIBhundasan383325
ARAVALLIBhutavad383245
SABARKANTHABhutiya383440
ARAVALLIBibinivav383325
SABARKANTHABiladia383462
ARAVALLIBilwania383310
SABARKANTHABobha383205
ARAVALLIBolundra383250
SABARKANTHABolundra S383230
SABARKANTHABolundraR383421
ARAVALLIBoral383330
ARAVALLIBordi383340
ARAVALLIBorditimba383260
SABARKANTHABoria Bechraji383215
SABARKANTHABoria383006
ARAVALLIBudheli383246
SABARKANTHABudheli383230
ARAVALLIBudhrasan383246
ARAVALLIButal383310
SABARKANTHAChadasana383110
SABARKANTHAChamthan383246
SABARKANTHAChandap383434
SABARKANTHAChandarni383001
SABARKANTHAChandrana383422
ARAVALLIChandrej383260
SABARKANTHAChandvasa383460
ARAVALLIChhabhou383330
SABARKANTHAChhapi383230
ARAVALLIChiboda383245
SABARKANTHAChikhla383255
SABARKANTHAChitariya383462
SABARKANTHAChithoda383462
SABARKANTHAChitroda383421
SABARKANTHAChitrodi383246
ARAVALLIChoila383325
ARAVALLIChorimala383246
SABARKANTHAChoriwad383440
SABARKANTHAChulla383440
ARAVALLIChunakhan383245
ARAVALLIDabha383325
SABARKANTHADadarda383305
ARAVALLIDadhalia383317
SABARKANTHADadhvav383462
ARAVALLIDahegamda383251
ARAVALLIDakhneshwar383325
SABARKANTHADalani Muvadi383205
SABARKANTHADalpur383120
SABARKANTHADamavas383275
SABARKANTHADan Mahudi383270
SABARKANTHADantod383462
SABARKANTHADantral383422
SABARKANTHADantroli383235
SABARKANTHADaramali383110
SABARKANTHADavad383225
ARAVALLIDavli383320
SABARKANTHADedhrota383220
SABARKANTHADelwada383422
SABARKANTHADelwada383255
ARAVALLIDemai383330
SABARKANTHADemti383270
SABARKANTHADerol383220
ARAVALLIDeroli383330
ARAVALLIDesaipura383330
SABARKANTHADeshotar383230
ARAVALLIDevnimori383355
SABARKANTHADhamadi Gadu383235
ARAVALLIDhamania383310
ARAVALLIDhambolia383355
ARAVALLIDhandhasan383355
ARAVALLIDhansor383246
ARAVALLIDhansura383310
SABARKANTHADharapur383421
SABARKANTHADharoi383255
ARAVALLIDholvani383245
SABARKANTHADhundhar383030
SABARKANTHADidhiya383255
SABARKANTHADiyoli383410
SABARKANTHADobhada383235
ARAVALLIDodisara383355
ARAVALLIDolpur383310
SABARKANTHADoltabad383215
SABARKANTHADotad383270
ARAVALLIDugarvada383315
SABARKANTHADungri383110
SABARKANTHAEklara383225
SABARKANTHAFalasan383230
ARAVALLIFaredi383345
SABARKANTHAFatepur Mota383210
SABARKANTHAFinchod383230
ARAVALLIGabat383335
ARAVALLIGadha383316
SABARKANTHAGadha383010
ARAVALLIGadhada383320
SABARKANTHAGadhada Shamlaji383270
SABARKANTHAGadhoda383001
SABARKANTHAGadi383462
SABARKANTHAGadu383235
ARAVALLIGajan383315
SABARKANTHAGajipur383434
ARAVALLIGali Semro383251
SABARKANTHAGalodiya383275
SABARKANTHAGambhirpura383430
SABARKANTHAGambhoi383030
SABARKANTHAGaner383422
ARAVALLIGaneshpur383315
ARAVALLIGaneshpura383325
SABARKANTHAGanthiol383410
SABARKANTHAGanva383422
SABARKANTHAGhadi383215
SABARKANTHAGhadkan383205
SABARKANTHAGolwada383434
SABARKANTHAGora Anjana383215
SABARKANTHAGoral383410
SABARKANTHAGota383255
ARAVALLIGotapur383335
SABARKANTHAGulabpura383434
SABARKANTHAGundel383270
SABARKANTHAHadiol383001
SABARKANTHAHajipur383120
SABARKANTHAHajipura383001
SABARKANTHAHapa383001
SABARKANTHAHarsol383305
SABARKANTHAHatharva383235
ARAVALLIHathipura383340
SABARKANTHAHathoj383235
SABARKANTHAHathrol383030
ARAVALLIHelodar383345
SABARKANTHAHimatnagar383001
SABARKANTHAHimatnagar Station Road383001
SABARKANTHAHimatpur383010
ARAVALLIHimmatpur383240
ARAVALLIHirapur383310
SABARKANTHAHunj383240
SABARKANTHAIdar383430
SABARKANTHAIdar Town383430
SABARKANTHAIlol383220
ARAVALLIIndran383340
ARAVALLIIntva383251
ARAVALLIIploda383350
ARAVALLIIsari383251
ARAVALLIItadi383316
SABARKANTHAItavadi383246
ARAVALLIJab Chitaria383355
SABARKANTHAJadar383110
ARAVALLIJalampur383340
SABARKANTHAJaleti383462
SABARKANTHAJambudi383001
ARAVALLIJamgadh383350
SABARKANTHAJamla383010
ARAVALLIJasvantpura Kampa383310
ARAVALLIJayla383246
SABARKANTHAJenpur383205
ARAVALLIJeshingpur383245
ARAVALLIJhalodar383315
ARAVALLIJinjudi383246
ARAVALLIJitpur383325
SABARKANTHAJorajini Muvadi383215
ARAVALLIJumsar383450
SABARKANTHAJuna Chamu383440
SABARKANTHAKabodara383305
SABARKANTHAKabso383225
SABARKANTHAKadiadra383440
SABARKANTHAKadoli383220
ARAVALLIKadvadi383350
ARAVALLIKagda Mahuda383251
SABARKANTHAKalikankar383422
ARAVALLIKaliya Kuva383350
SABARKANTHAKalol Kampa383275
SABARKANTHAKalvan383440
SABARKANTHAKamalpur383434
SABARKANTHAKamalpur383205
SABARKANTHAKanadar383246
SABARKANTHAKanai383220
SABARKANTHAKanda383220
SABARKANTHAKaniol383010
SABARKANTHAKankrol383001
SABARKANTHAKanpur383450
SABARKANTHAKapoda383010
SABARKANTHAKaranpur383030
ARAVALLIKarchha383355
SABARKANTHAKarol383205
ARAVALLIKasana383350
ARAVALLIKaswada383345
SABARKANTHAKathvavdi383440
SABARKANTHAKatwad383001
ARAVALLIKau383315
SABARKANTHAKava383434
SABARKANTHAKelava383460
SABARKANTHAKesharganj383235
SABARKANTHAKesharpura383230
ARAVALLIKhadoda383310
ARAVALLIKhadol383310
ARAVALLIKhalikpur383335
ARAVALLIKhalvad383245
ARAVALLIKhambhisar383276
SABARKANTHAKhed383001
SABARKANTHAKhedavada383220
SABARKANTHAKhedbrahma383255
SABARKANTHAKhedva383255
ARAVALLIKheradi383250
ARAVALLIKherancha383355
SABARKANTHAKhergadh383275
SABARKANTHAKheroj383270
SABARKANTHAKherol383215
ARAVALLIKhiloda383250
ARAVALLIKhilodia383307
ARAVALLIKidi383310
ARAVALLIKishangadh383450
SABARKANTHAKodiawada383462
ARAVALLIKolikhad383315
ARAVALLIKolundra383350
ARAVALLIKolvada383310
SABARKANTHAKotda383422
SABARKANTHAKotda Nana383110
SABARKANTHAKuba Dharol383235
ARAVALLIKudol383250
SABARKANTHAKukadia383410
ARAVALLIKundol Pal383246
ARAVALLIKunol383350
ARAVALLIKushki383250
ARAVALLILalinomath383307
SABARKANTHALaloda383430
SABARKANTHALalpur383410
ARAVALLILalpur383350
SABARKANTHALambadiya383270
ARAVALLILank383330
SABARKANTHALavari383305
SABARKANTHALaxmipura Sabarkantha383275
SABARKANTHALei383430
SABARKANTHALikhi383010
ARAVALLILilchha383245
ARAVALLILimb383325
SABARKANTHALimbhoi383430
ARAVALLILimbhoi383316
ARAVALLILimbodara383350
SABARKANTHALimda383462
SABARKANTHALolasan383010
ARAVALLILusadia383251
ARAVALLIMadapur Kampa383315
SABARKANTHAMadhavgadh383305
ARAVALLIMadhavgadh383330
ARAVALLIMagodi383335
ARAVALLIMahadevgram383317
SABARKANTHAMahadevpura383210
ARAVALLIMahadevpura Kampa383315
SABARKANTHAMahiyal383215
ARAVALLIMahiyapur383345
SABARKANTHAMahor383235
SABARKANTHAMajra383205
ARAVALLIMalasa383450
ARAVALLIMalpur383345
SABARKANTHAMangadh383110
ARAVALLIMangalpur383345
SABARKANTHAManiyor383230
ARAVALLIMankdi383240
SABARKANTHAManorpur383030
SABARKANTHAMasal383230
SABARKANTHAMasota383246
SABARKANTHAMathasulia383276
SABARKANTHAMathasur383430
SABARKANTHAMatoda383270
ARAVALLIMau Bhavnath383245
SABARKANTHAMauchha383210
SABARKANTHAMedh383235
ARAVALLIMedhasan383276
ARAVALLIMeditimba383240
ARAVALLIMeghraj383350
ARAVALLIMehru383245
SABARKANTHAMesan383450
ARAVALLIMevda383315
ARAVALLIModasa Bazar383315
ARAVALLIModasa383315
SABARKANTHAModhuka383305
SABARKANTHAMohanpur383305
SABARKANTHAMota Baval383270
SABARKANTHAMota Chekhla383305
ARAVALLIMota Kantharia383251
SABARKANTHAMota Kotda383421
SABARKANTHAMotesari383305
ARAVALLIMoti Bebar383250
ARAVALLIMoti Chinchano383316
ARAVALLIMoti Isrol383317
ARAVALLIMoti Mori383350
ARAVALLIMoti Moydi383350
SABARKANTHAMoyad383120
SABARKANTHAMudeti383450
SABARKANTHAMudhasana383215
ARAVALLIMuloj383315
ARAVALLIMunai383450
SABARKANTHANada383270
SABARKANTHANadri383235
SABARKANTHANalseri383460
SABARKANTHANana Chekhla383305
SABARKANTHANana Sembalia383270
SABARKANTHANananpur383210
ARAVALLINanawada383345
ARAVALLINandisan383250
ARAVALLINandoj383245
ARAVALLINankhi383450
ARAVALLINapda383355
ARAVALLINaranpura Kampa383310
ARAVALLINarsoli383245
ARAVALLINathavas383315
ARAVALLINava Bhavnath383245
SABARKANTHANava383001
SABARKANTHANava383305
SABARKANTHANava Mota383270
SABARKANTHANava Revas383450
SABARKANTHANavagam Dhanela383460
ARAVALLINavagamIsri383251
SABARKANTHANavalpur383001
SABARKANTHANavanagar383220
SABARKANTHANavi Metral383255
ARAVALLINavi Shinol383310
SABARKANTHANetramali383430
SABARKANTHANichi Dhanal383255
SABARKANTHANikoda383210
SABARKANTHAOda383230
ARAVALLIOde383355
ARAVALLIOdha383340
SABARKANTHAOran383205
SABARKANTHAPadardi383255
SABARKANTHAPadela383460
SABARKANTHAPadhara383255
SABARKANTHAPadusan383305
ARAVALLIPahadpur383315
SABARKANTHAPal383462
ARAVALLIPalla383355
SABARKANTHAPallachar383205
SABARKANTHAPanch Mahuda383270
ARAVALLIPanch Mahudi383355
ARAVALLIPanchal383350
ARAVALLIPanibar383251
SABARKANTHAPanol383430
SABARKANTHAParabada383001
SABARKANTHAParosada383460
SABARKANTHAParoya383255
SABARKANTHAPatadiya383270
ARAVALLIPatelna Dhundha383350
SABARKANTHAPedhmala383030
SABARKANTHAPetachhapra383422
SABARKANTHAPethapur383225
SABARKANTHAPiludra383120
SABARKANTHAPipliya383422
ARAVALLIPipodara383325
ARAVALLIPiprana383345
SABARKANTHAPoglu383205
SABARKANTHAPoshina383421
SABARKANTHAPoshina383422
SABARKANTHAPoyda383215
SABARKANTHAPrantij383205
SABARKANTHAPratapgadh Kampa383440
SABARKANTHAPratappura383430
SABARKANTHAPrempur383225
ARAVALLIPunasan383240
SABARKANTHAPunsari383307
SABARKANTHAPural383001
SABARKANTHARadhiwad383270
ARAVALLIRadodara383325
SABARKANTHARaheda383235
SABARKANTHARaigadh383276
ARAVALLIRaipur383245
ARAVALLIRaisingpur383246
ARAVALLIRajendranagar383276
SABARKANTHARajpur383460
SABARKANTHARajpur383010
ARAVALLIRajpur383307
ARAVALLIRakhiyal383276
SABARKANTHARamana383315
ARAVALLIRambhoda383345
ARAVALLIRamgadhi383350
ARAVALLIRamos383316
ARAVALLIRamos383325
SABARKANTHARampur A383210
SABARKANTHARampur Fudeda383434
ARAVALLIRampura Kampa383260
ARAVALLIRampura Kampa383330
ARAVALLIRampuri383246
SABARKANTHARanasan383305
ARAVALLIRanechi383325
SABARKANTHARanipura383307
SABARKANTHARatanpur383430
SABARKANTHARatanpur383270
SABARKANTHARavol383434
ARAVALLIRayawada383350
ARAVALLIRellawada383251
ARAVALLIRelyo383350
ARAVALLIRinchvad383315
SABARKANTHARudardi383110
SABARKANTHARupal383030
SABARKANTHASabalwad383430
SABARKANTHASabli383421
SABARKANTHASachodar383110
SABARKANTHASadha383030
SABARKANTHASagpur383307
SABARKANTHASahebapura383001
ARAVALLISakariya383315
SABARKANTHASalal383120
SABARKANTHASalatpur383215
SABARKANTHASalera383422
SABARKANTHASampad383120
SABARKANTHASapawada383430
ARAVALLISardoi383320
SABARKANTHASaroli383460
SABARKANTHASarsav383460
ARAVALLISarsoli383335
ARAVALLISarvoday Kendra383355
ARAVALLISatarda383345
ARAVALLISathamba383340
ARAVALLISavela383340
SABARKANTHASavgadh383001
ARAVALLISayra383315
SABARKANTHASemalia383215
SABARKANTHASembalia Poshina383422
ARAVALLIShamlaji383355
ARAVALLIShampur383320
ARAVALLIShangal383350
ARAVALLIShantipura383310
SABARKANTHASherpur383410
ARAVALLIShinavad383315
ARAVALLIShinol383310
SABARKANTHAShravana383030
ARAVALLISika383310
SABARKANTHASinga383225
ARAVALLISisodara A383350
SABARKANTHASitol383255
SABARKANTHASitwada383205
SABARKANTHASiyasan383450
SABARKANTHASonasan383210
ARAVALLISunokh383250
ARAVALLISunsar383450
SABARKANTHASurpur383430
SABARKANTHATadhivedi383422
SABARKANTHATajpur383205
SABARKANTHATajpur Camp383305
SABARKANTHATajpuri383001
ARAVALLITakatuka383246
SABARKANTHATakhatgadh383210
ARAVALLITalod383340
SABARKANTHATalod M Y383215
SABARKANTHATalod383215
SABARKANTHATandaliya383275
SABARKANTHATembada383270
ARAVALLITenpur383325
SABARKANTHATherasana383235
ARAVALLITintoi383250
ARAVALLITorda383246
ARAVALLITunadar383335
ARAVALLIUbharan383335
ARAVALLIUbsal383246
SABARKANTHAUjedia383215
ARAVALLIUjleshvar383310
SABARKANTHAUkhala Dungri383460
SABARKANTHAUmedgadh383230
SABARKANTHAUmedpura383430
SABARKANTHAUnchha383205
SABARKANTHAUnchi Dhanal383270
ARAVALLIUndava383350
ARAVALLIUntarda383325
ARAVALLIVadagam383307
SABARKANTHAVadali383235
SABARKANTHAVadoth383235
SABARKANTHAVadrad383205
SABARKANTHAVadvasa383205
SABARKANTHAVagdi383276
SABARKANTHAVaghela Derol383275
ARAVALLIVagheswari383450
ARAVALLIVaghpur383251
SABARKANTHAVaghpur383205
ARAVALLIVaghpur383350
SABARKANTHAVaghrota383210
SABARKANTHAVaktapur383010
SABARKANTHAValaran383255
SABARKANTHAValiampura383215
ARAVALLIValuna383350
ARAVALLIVandhiyol383250
SABARKANTHAVandhol383460
ARAVALLIVaniad Kokapur383315
ARAVALLIVaniawada383350
ARAVALLIVankaneda383335
ARAVALLIVankaner383245
SABARKANTHAVankda383462
ARAVALLIVantda Bayad383325
ARAVALLIVanzar383250
ARAVALLIVarthu383317
SABARKANTHAVartol383255
SABARKANTHAVarvada383305
SABARKANTHAVasai383460
SABARKANTHAVasai383450
SABARKANTHAVasan383235
SABARKANTHAVasana383255
ARAVALLIVasna383350
ARAVALLIVasnirel383325
ARAVALLIVatrakgadh383260
SABARKANTHAVavdi383030
ARAVALLIVavdi383345
ARAVALLIVejpur383245
SABARKANTHAVerabar383434
SABARKANTHAVijaynagar383460
SABARKANTHAVinchhi383422
SABARKANTHAViravada383001
SABARKANTHAVirpur383230
SABARKANTHAVirpur383010
ARAVALLIVirpur383246
SABARKANTHAVishwamangalam383001
SABARKANTHAZanzva panai383255
ARAVALLIZarda383350
SABARKANTHAZinzva383210
AMRELIAbhrampara364522
AMRELIAdsang364522
AMRELIAdtala365430
AMRELIAkala365430
AMRELIAmarpur365450
AMRELIAmba365535
AMRELIAmbaradi365630
AMRELIAmbardi365220
AMRELIAmbardi J364522
AMRELIAmreli365601
AMRELIAmreli J P365601
AMRELIAmreli S R365601
AMRELIAmrpur V365601
AMRELIAmrutvel364521
AMRELIAnida365635
AMRELIAnida365450
AMRELIAnkadianana365620
AMRELIAnsodar365220
AMRELIArjansukh365480
AMRELIBabapur365610
AMRELIBabarkot365540
AMRELIBabra365421
AMRELIBabriyadhar365560
AMRELIBadhada364522
AMRELIBagasara SR365440
AMRELIBagasra365440
AMRELIBagoya364522
AMRELIBalapur365456
AMRELIBalelpiparia365460
AMRELIBambhaniya365460
AMRELIBantvadevli365480
AMRELIBarbtana365560
AMRELIBarmannana365730
AMRELIBarpatoli365560
AMRELIBarvalabaval365480
AMRELIBarvalabavishi365450
AMRELIBarwala Jam365435
AMRELIBavada365535
AMRELIBhad365650
AMRELIBhada365730
AMRELIBhader365645
AMRELIBhalgam365440
AMRELIBhalvav365220
AMRELIBhamar364530
AMRELIBhandaria Nana365601
AMRELIBhandriya Mota365610
AMRELIBhattvadar365220
AMRELIBhavrdi365650
AMRELIBhayavadar365450
AMRELIBherai365560
AMRELIBhesvadi365535
AMRELIBhingrad365220
AMRELIBhmodramota364525
AMRELIBhriangda365535
AMRELIBhurakhiya365220
AMRELIBhuva364521
AMRELIBorala365650
AMRELIBorala364521
AMRELIBordi365640
AMRELIChadiya365630
AMRELIChakkargadh365601
AMRELIChalala365630
AMRELIChamaradi365410
AMRELIChanch365555
AMRELIChandgadh365601
AMRELICharakhadiya364515
AMRELICharania365480
AMRELICharkha365421
AMRELICharkha365630
AMRELIChavand365435
AMRELIChhabhadiya365220
AMRELIChhatadiya365630
AMRELIChikhali364530
AMRELIChital365620
AMRELIDadali365550
AMRELIDadvaRandal365460
AMRELIDalkhaniya365640
AMRELIDamnagar365220
AMRELIDangavadar365640
AMRELIDantardi365555
AMRELIDared365435
AMRELIDedakadi364530
AMRELIDedan365550
AMRELIDerdi J365435
AMRELIDeripipariya365440
AMRELIDevaliya365601
AMRELIDevalki365480
AMRELIDevarajiya365630
AMRELIDevgam365460
AMRELIDevla365640
AMRELIDhangla365220
AMRELIDhar364515
AMRELIDharai365410
AMRELIDhareshwar365560
AMRELIDhargni365630
AMRELIDhari365640
AMRELIDhari SR365640
AMRELIDhemal365220
AMRELIDhrufaniya365220
AMRELIDhundhiapipaliya365480
AMRELIDitla365630
AMRELIDoliya365555
AMRELIDolti364530
AMRELIDudhala365430
AMRELIDudhala365640
AMRELIDungar365555
AMRELIEklera365220
AMRELIFatepur365601
AMRELIFifad364525
AMRELIGadhakda364522
AMRELIGadhiya365640
AMRELIGakharvalamota365601
AMRELIGamapialiya365410
AMRELIGarmali C365630
AMRELIGarmali Moti365630
AMRELIGarni365421
AMRELIGavdka365610
AMRELIGhandla364530
AMRELIGhoba364525
AMRELIGhugharala365410
AMRELIGidardi365650
AMRELIGigasan365640
AMRELIGopalgram365630
AMRELIGovindpur365640
AMRELIGundaran365220
AMRELIHadalaS365456
AMRELIHadida364530
AMRELIHahtsani364515
AMRELIHalariya365630
AMRELIHamapur365440
AMRELIHaripur365220
AMRELIHaripura365430
AMRELIHarsurpur365435
AMRELIHathigadh365535
AMRELIHemal365730
AMRELIHipavadli364525
AMRELIHudli365630
AMRELIIngorala Bhad365635
AMRELIIngorala2365620
AMRELIIngoraladand365535
AMRELIIngoralaj365220
AMRELIIshavariya365601
AMRELIJabal364522
AMRELIJafrabad365540
AMRELIJaliya365610
AMRELIJamka365550
AMRELIJamka365440
AMRELIJangar365455
AMRELIJanjariyajuna365440
AMRELIJarakhiya365430
AMRELIJasvantgadh365620
AMRELIJatroda365535
AMRELIJhar365630
AMRELIJihtudi365460
AMRELIJikiyali365635
AMRELIJira365640
AMRELIJira364521
AMRELIJunasavar364521
AMRELIJunihaliyad365440
AMRELIKadaya365645
AMRELIKadiyali365560
AMRELIKagvadar365730
AMRELIKamigadh365440
AMRELIKanatalav364515
AMRELIKanchardi365220
AMRELIKariyana365421
AMRELIKarjala364515
AMRELIKarmdadi365640
AMRELIKatar365560
AMRELIKatrodi364525
AMRELIKerala364515
AMRELIKerala365630
AMRELIKerala S365440
AMRELIKeralaj365430
AMRELIKeriyachad365630
AMRELIKeriyanagas365601
AMRELIKhadadhar365650
AMRELIKhadkala364521
AMRELIKhadkhad365480
AMRELIKhakhbai365560
AMRELIKhakhriya365421
AMRELIKhalpar364525
AMRELIKhambha365650
AMRELIKhambhala365421
AMRELIKhara365220
AMRELIKhari365456
AMRELIKhasdali364530
AMRELIKheralimoti365560
AMRELIKhicha365640
AMRELIKhijadiaH365480
AMRELIKhijadiaKhan365480
AMRELIKhijadiakhara365456
AMRELIKhisari365640
AMRELIKhjadia RS365430
AMRELIKhjuripipalia365480
AMRELIKotadi365560
AMRELIKotdapitha365421
AMRELIKotha Pipariya365640
AMRELIKovaya365541
AMRELIKubda365640
AMRELIKumbhariya365555
AMRELIKunkavav365450
AMRELIKutana365535
AMRELILakhapadar365460
AMRELILakhapadar365635
AMRELILalavadar365601
AMRELILathi365430
AMRELILikhala364522
AMRELILiliya365535
AMRELILonhtpur365540
AMRELILunghiya365645
AMRELILunidhar365460
AMRELILunki365421
AMRELILunsapur365540
AMRELILuvara364522
AMRELILuvariya365430
AMRELIMachyalanana365601
AMRELIMalila365630
AMRELIMalsika365640
AMRELIMandal365555
AMRELIMandardi365560
AMRELIManekvada365440
AMRELIMangvapal365601
AMRELIMatirala365430
AMRELIMavjinjva365456
AMRELIMeghapipalia365480
AMRELIMekda364525
AMRELIMeriyana364522
AMRELIMitiyala364522
AMRELIMoldi364521
AMRELIMonpur365620
AMRELIMonvel365645
AMRELIMorangi365555
AMRELIMotaagariya365560
AMRELIMotaankadiya365455
AMRELIMotadevaliya365410
AMRELIMotakankot365535
AMRELIMotamandvada365440
AMRELIMotamansa365730
AMRELIMotamunjiyasar365440
AMRELIMotasamdhiyala365635
AMRELIMotaujla365450
AMRELIMotazinjuda364515
AMRELINadala365410
AMRELINagadhra365635
AMRELINageshri365730
AMRELINajapur365456
AMRELINana Rajkot365435
AMRELINanaliliya365535
AMRELINananbhmodra364515
AMRELINanidhari365635
AMRELINanikunkavav365450
AMRELINanivadal364522
AMRELINarangadh365220
AMRELINavaniya365421
AMRELINesdi364515
AMRELINilvala365421
AMRELINingla2365550
AMRELIOliya364515
AMRELIPadarsinga365220
AMRELIPanchtalvda365220
AMRELIPaniya365440
AMRELIPansada365421
AMRELIPAVictor365555
AMRELIPipallag365455
AMRELIPipalva365650
AMRELIPipalva365430
AMRELIPiparadi364525
AMRELIPirkhijadiya365410
AMRELIPithadia365456
AMRELIPithvadi364515
AMRELIPithvajal365610
AMRELIPiyava364515
AMRELIRabarika365550
AMRELIRabhda365555
AMRELIRajsathli365610
AMRELIRajula365560
AMRELIRampara365560
AMRELIRampur365430
AMRELIRampur365480
AMRELIRandhiya365620
AMRELIRangpur365601
AMRELIRaydi365550
AMRELIRinganvalamota365555
AMRELIRohisa365730
AMRELIRughnathpur365635
AMRELISajanvav365555
AMRELISajiyavadar365630
AMRELISajnatimba365535
AMRELISaladi365535
AMRELISamdhiyala365440
AMRELISamdhiyala1365555
AMRELISanala365450
AMRELISanali365450
AMRELISanaliya365535
AMRELISanosara365610
AMRELISanthalibhukhli365480
AMRELISarakadiya365550
AMRELISarasiya365640
AMRELISarmbhda365630
AMRELISavar364515
AMRELISavarkundla364515
AMRELISenjal364515
AMRELIShakhpur365220
AMRELIShapar365440
AMRELIShedubhar365430
AMRELIShekhpipariya365435
AMRELIShelana364525
AMRELIShilana365440
AMRELIShiyalbet365560
AMRELISimran364521
AMRELISonariya365601
AMRELITalda365550
AMRELITaraktalv365610
AMRELITarvada365610
AMRELITatania365650
AMRELIThavi364525
AMRELIThnsa365220
AMRELIThoradi364522
AMRELITimbi365730
AMRELIToda365430
AMRELITori365480
AMRELITrakuda365550
AMRELITrambakpur365640
AMRELITramboda365410
AMRELIUchaiya365560
AMRELIUmaraia365650
AMRELIUntvad365421
ANANDUTCL Kovaya365541
AMRELIVadalmoti364530
AMRELIVadera365610
AMRELIVadhera365540
AMRELIVadia365480
AMRELIVadli365560
AMRELIVaghaniya365456
AMRELIVanda364525
AMRELIVandliya365421
AMRELIVankiya365635
AMRELIVankiya365610
AMRELIVanot364530
AMRELIVanshiyali364525
AMRELIVarsada365430
AMRELIVathalpur K365601
AMRELIVavda365421
AMRELIVavdi D365410
AMRELIVavdiroad365450
AMRELIVavera365560
AMRELIVijpadi364530
AMRELIVirdi364525
AMRELIVirpur365640
AMRELIVirpur365435
BHAVNAGARAdhewada364002
BHAVNAGARAdtala364765
BHAVNAGARAgiyali364260
BHAVNAGARAkwada364002
BHAVNAGARAlampar364320
BHAVNAGARAlang SBY364081
BHAVNAGARAmargadh364210
BHAVNAGARAmbla364210
BHAVNAGARAnandpur364310
BHAVNAGARAnida364270
BHAVNAGARAnida364740
BHAVNAGARANKOLALI364270
BHAVNAGARAwaniya364002
BHAVNAGARAyavej364510
BHAVNAGARBagdana364145
BHAVNAGARBahadurpur364270
BHAVNAGARBajud364210
BHAVNAGARBambhan364710
BHAVNAGARBambhania364280
BHAVNAGARBapada364150
BHAVNAGARBela364150
BHAVNAGARBelampur364290
BHAVNAGARBhadavav364270
BHAVNAGARBhadbhid364313
BHAVNAGARBhadla Nana364720
BHAVNAGARBhadli364240
BHAVNAGARBhadra364290
BHAVNAGARBhadravadi364710
BHAVNAGARBhadraval364150
BHAVNAGARBhadrod364295
BHAVNAGARBhandariya364270
BHAVNAGARBhandariya364505
BHAVNAGARBhandariya364050
BHAVNAGARBhankhal364120
BHAVNAGARBharoli364120
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Anandnagar364005
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Bharatnagar364002
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar BPTI364002
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Chitra364004
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Gogha Circle364001
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar364001
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar K Nagar364001
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Khargate364001
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Kumbharwada364006
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Nirmalnagar364001
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Para364003
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Shivaji Circle Area364001
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Station Road364006
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Takhteshwar364002
BHAVNAGARBhavnagar Wadva364001
BHAVNAGARBhikda364060
BHAVNAGARBhimdad364710
BHAVNAGARBhojavadar364320
BHAVNAGARBhojpara364060
BHAVNAGARBhumbhli364110
BHAVNAGARBhutiya364230
BHAVNAGARBhutiya364270
BHAVNAGARBila364280
BHAVNAGARBoda364295
BHAVNAGARBodi364720
BHAVNAGARBodki364750
BHAVNAGARBorda364130
BHAVNAGARBordi364280
BHAVNAGARBotad364710
BHAVNAGARBotad Statoin Road364710
BHAVNAGARBudhana364240
BHAVNAGARBudhel364002
BHAVNAGARChabhadia364320
BHAVNAGARChamardi364310
BHAVNAGARChhapariyali364510
BHAVNAGARChhapri Juni364145
BHAVNAGARChogath364330
BHAVNAGARChok364510
BHAVNAGARConcret Jetty364005
BHAVNAGARDadva364320
BHAVNAGARDakana364140
BHAVNAGARDamrala364265
BHAVNAGARDared364760
BHAVNAGARDatha364130
BHAVNAGARDayal364130
BHAVNAGARDedarda364265
BHAVNAGARDegvada364295
BHAVNAGARDepla364510
BHAVNAGARDevaliya364140
BHAVNAGARDevgana364260
BHAVNAGARDevli364140
BHAVNAGARDhakania364710
BHAVNAGARDhankankunda364230
BHAVNAGARDharai364145
BHAVNAGARDharuka364330
BHAVNAGARDharwala364740
BHAVNAGARDhasa Gam364730
BHAVNAGARDhasa Jn364740
BHAVNAGARDhola364320
BHAVNAGARDhrufania364750
BHAVNAGARDhundsar364260
BHAVNAGARDihor364150
BHAVNAGARDudhala364265
BHAVNAGARDudhala No 2364280
BHAVNAGARDudheri364290
BHAVNAGARDundas364290
BHAVNAGARFariyadka364060
BHAVNAGARFulsar364140
BHAVNAGARGadhada Sn364750
BHAVNAGARGadhadiya364720
BHAVNAGARGadhali364750
BHAVNAGARGadhesar364130
BHAVNAGARGalthar364295
BHAVNAGARGaneshgadh364275
BHAVNAGARGariyadhar364505
BHAVNAGARGhanghli364240
BHAVNAGARGheti364265
BHAVNAGARGogha364110
BHAVNAGARGoradka364765
BHAVNAGARGoras364280
BHAVNAGARGorkhi364140
BHAVNAGARGujarda364505
BHAVNAGARGundala364260
BHAVNAGARGundala364730
BHAVNAGARGundarna364295
BHAVNAGARGundarni364290
BHAVNAGARHabukvad364150
BHAVNAGARHaddad364710
BHAVNAGARHadmatiya364230
BHAVNAGARHAJIPUR364140
BHAVNAGARHaliyad364330
BHAVNAGARHanol364270
BHAVNAGARHaripar364750
BHAVNAGARHathab364070
BHAVNAGARHathasani364270
BHAVNAGARHoidad364070
BHAVNAGARIngorala364730
BHAVNAGARIngorala364320
BHAVNAGARIshwariya364230
BHAVNAGARItaria364750
BHAVNAGARJalalpur364740
BHAVNAGARJaliya Amraji364270
BHAVNAGARJaliya364740
BHAVNAGARJaliyaP364275
BHAVNAGARJamanvav364270
BHAVNAGARJambala364260
BHAVNAGARJaspara364120
BHAVNAGARJesar364510
BHAVNAGARJunarampar364330
BHAVNAGARJunvadar364730
BHAVNAGARKalsar364130
BHAVNAGARKalyanpur364310
BHAVNAGARKamlej364060
BHAVNAGARKamlol Nani364140
BHAVNAGARKanad364240
BHAVNAGARKanjarda364265
BHAVNAGARKanpar364310
BHAVNAGARKantasar364295
BHAVNAGARKanthariya364310
BHAVNAGARKardej364060
BHAVNAGARKariyani364710
BHAVNAGARKarla364280
BHAVNAGARKarmadiya364145
BHAVNAGARKatpar364290
BHAVNAGARKerala364750
BHAVNAGARKerala364135
BHAVNAGARKhadarpar364120
BHAVNAGARKhadsaliya364070
BHAVNAGARKhandhera364140
BHAVNAGARKharakadi364260
BHAVNAGARKhared364290
BHAVNAGARKharedi364275
BHAVNAGARKhari364240
BHAVNAGARKhari364295
BHAVNAGARKhijadiya364730
BHAVNAGARKhopala364320
BHAVNAGARKinkariya364280
BHAVNAGARKoliyak364070
BHAVNAGARKonjli364290
BHAVNAGARKukad364120
BHAVNAGARKumbhan364250
BHAVNAGARKumbhan364290
BHAVNAGARKumbhara364720
BHAVNAGARKumbhariya364145
BHAVNAGARKundhada364145
BHAVNAGARKundheli364140
BHAVNAGARLakadiya364150
BHAVNAGARLakhanka364070
BHAVNAGARLakhanka364765
BHAVNAGARLakheni364760
BHAVNAGARLangala364320
BHAVNAGARLathidad364710
BHAVNAGARLimbdiya364730
BHAVNAGARLimda H364740
BHAVNAGARLoinga364295
BHAVNAGARLokshala364150
BHAVNAGARLoliyana364330
BHAVNAGARLongdi364295
BHAVNAGARLundhara364310
BHAVNAGARLusdi364290
BHAVNAGARLuvara364505
BHAVNAGARLuvarvav364270
BHAVNAGARMadhada364240
BHAVNAGARMadhiya364290
BHAVNAGARMahuva364290
BHAVNAGARMakhania364140
BHAVNAGARMalanka364002
BHAVNAGARMalpara364002
BHAVNAGARMalpara364730
BHAVNAGARMalvav364130
BHAVNAGARManar364150
BHAVNAGARMandavdhar364750
BHAVNAGARMandva364740
BHAVNAGARMandvi364275
BHAVNAGARMangadh364275
BHAVNAGARMelana364760
BHAVNAGARMendha364140
BHAVNAGARMevasa364313
BHAVNAGARMokhada364270
BHAVNAGARMonpar364313
BHAVNAGARMonpar364145
BHAVNAGARMorba364505
BHAVNAGARMorchand364050
BHAVNAGARMorchupna364510
BHAVNAGARMota Asrana364280
BHAVNAGARMota Charodiya364505
BHAVNAGARMota Khokhra364050
BHAVNAGARMota Surka364240
BHAVNAGARMota Umarda364740
BHAVNAGARMota Zadra364290
BHAVNAGARMotakhuntavada364280
BHAVNAGARMoti Dharai364313
BHAVNAGARMoti Jagdhar364295
BHAVNAGARMoti Kundal364730
BHAVNAGARMoti Rajasthali364270
BHAVNAGARMoti Vavdi364275
BHAVNAGARMuldharai364310
BHAVNAGARNagalpar364710
BHAVNAGARNagdhaniba364050
BHAVNAGARNaip364290
BHAVNAGARNana Asrana364280
BHAVNAGARNana Jadra364290
BHAVNAGARNana Khuntavada364295
BHAVNAGARNana Surka364250
BHAVNAGARNani Rajashtali364270
BHAVNAGARNani Vavdi364505
BHAVNAGARNanimal364265
BHAVNAGARNari364004
BHAVNAGARNava Ratanpar364070
BHAVNAGARNava Sangana364140
BHAVNAGARNava Sarod364270
BHAVNAGARNavagam364250
BHAVNAGARNavagam364313
BHAVNAGARNavagam364120
BHAVNAGARNavania364310
BHAVNAGARNesda364240
BHAVNAGARNesvad364290
BHAVNAGARNincha Kotda364130
BHAVNAGARNingala364760
BHAVNAGARNonghanvadar364230
BHAVNAGAROtha364295
BHAVNAGARPachhegam364275
BHAVNAGARPachhegam364310
BHAVNAGARPadapan364230
BHAVNAGARPadri G364150
BHAVNAGARPadva364050
BHAVNAGARPadvadar364730
BHAVNAGARPaldi364250
BHAVNAGARPalitana364270
BHAVNAGARPalitana SR364270
BHAVNAGARPaliyad364720
BHAVNAGARPanchpipla364265
BHAVNAGARPanchtobra364505
BHAVNAGARPanchvada364250
BHAVNAGARPanvi364310
BHAVNAGARParvadi364275
BHAVNAGARParvala364320
BHAVNAGARPasvi364140
BHAVNAGARPati364760
BHAVNAGARPatna Bhal364310
BHAVNAGARPatna Malji364730
BHAVNAGARPavthi364140
BHAVNAGARPingli364260
BHAVNAGARPipaliya364240
BHAVNAGARPipaliya364765
BHAVNAGARPipardi364730
BHAVNAGARPipardi364230
BHAVNAGARPiprali364320
BHAVNAGARPithalpur364135
BHAVNAGARPratappara364135
BHAVNAGARRajavadar364290
BHAVNAGARRajgadh364313
BHAVNAGARRajpara364310
BHAVNAGARRajpara No 2364120
BHAVNAGARRajpipla364750
BHAVNAGARRalgon364145
BHAVNAGARRamanka364320
BHAVNAGARRamdhari364210
BHAVNAGARRandola364240
BHAVNAGARRanghola364230
BHAVNAGARRangpur364710
BHAVNAGARRanigam364510
BHAVNAGARRaniwada364130
BHAVNAGARRanparda364265
BHAVNAGARRasnal364730
BHAVNAGARRatanpar364270
BHAVNAGARRatanpur Bhal364313
BHAVNAGARRatanvav364310
BHAVNAGARRatol364290
BHAVNAGARReliya364135
BHAVNAGARReliyana364750
BHAVNAGARReva364230
BHAVNAGARRohishala364760
BHAVNAGARRohishala364270
BHAVNAGARRojiya364130
BHAVNAGARRoyal364150
BHAVNAGARRupavati364505
BHAVNAGARSagwadi364240
BHAVNAGARSakhpar Mota364750
BHAVNAGARSakhvadar364140
BHAVNAGARSalaiya364710
BHAVNAGARSalangpur364750
BHAVNAGARSamadhiyala Mulani364230
BHAVNAGARSamadhiyala364320
BHAVNAGARSamadhiyala No 1364710
BHAVNAGARSamadhiyala No 2364710
BHAVNAGARSanala364510
BHAVNAGARSandhkhakhara364275
BHAVNAGARSanesh364313
BHAVNAGARSangvadar364710
BHAVNAGARSankhadasar No1364140
BHAVNAGARSankhdasar No2364120
BHAVNAGARSanodar364050
BHAVNAGARSanosara364230
BHAVNAGARSarera364280
BHAVNAGARSartanpar364050
BHAVNAGARSartanpar364140
BHAVNAGARSarva364720
BHAVNAGARSathra364150
BHAVNAGARSathra364290
BHAVNAGARSatpada364265
BHAVNAGARSedarda364280
BHAVNAGARSenjaliya364270
BHAVNAGARShantinagar364280
BHAVNAGARSherthali364710
BHAVNAGARShetruji Dam364270
BHAVNAGARShivendra Nagar364265
BHAVNAGARShiyanagar364760
BHAVNAGARShobhavad364140
BHAVNAGARSidsar364060
BHAVNAGARSihor364240
BHAVNAGARSongadh364250
BHAVNAGARSurka364765
BHAVNAGARSurnagar364275
BHAVNAGARSurnivas364505
BHAVNAGARTajpar364710
BHAVNAGARTalaja364140
BHAVNAGARTalgajarda364290
BHAVNAGARTana364260
BHAVNAGARTansa364120
BHAVNAGARTared364290
BHAVNAGARTarghara364710
BHAVNAGARTarsara364140
BHAVNAGARTatam364765
BHAVNAGARTatania364280
BHAVNAGARThadach364140
BHAVNAGARThaliya364145
BHAVNAGARThansa364505
BHAVNAGARThordi364110
BHAVNAGARTimana364150
BHAVNAGARTimba364275
BHAVNAGARTimbi364320
BHAVNAGARTrapaj364150
BHAVNAGARTurkha364710
BHAVNAGARUgalvan364280
BHAVNAGARUgamedi364765
BHAVNAGARUjalvav364320
BHAVNAGARUkharla364050
BHAVNAGARUmrala364330
BHAVNAGARUnchadi364140
BHAVNAGARUsrad364240
BHAVNAGARVadiya364270
BHAVNAGARVadod364320
BHAVNAGARVaghnagar364290
BHAVNAGARValar364130
BHAVNAGARVallabhipur364310
BHAVNAGARValukad364060
BHAVNAGARValukad364270
BHAVNAGARVaral364260
BHAVNAGARVartej364060
BHAVNAGARVav364210
BHAVNAGARVavdi364120
BHAVNAGARVavdi364750
BHAVNAGARVavdi364330
BHAVNAGARVavdi364230
BHAVNAGARVejodari364130
BHAVNAGARVelavadar364505
BHAVNAGARVelavadar364313
BHAVNAGARVikaliya364740
BHAVNAGARZadakla364510
BHAVNAGARZamrala364710
BHAVNAGARZanjmer364135
BHAVNAGARZinza Vadar Mota364760
BHAVNAGARZinzavadar Nana364760
RAJKOTAjmer360055
RAJKOTAkala360360
RAJKOTAmarnagar360485
RAJKOTAmbardi360050
RAJKOTAmbardi360311
RAJKOTAmrapar360490
RAJKOTAmrapar360055
RAJKOTAnida Bhalodi360311
RAJKOTAnida Vachhra360070
RAJKOTArdoi360030
RAJKOTArni360450
RAJKOTAtkot360040
RAJKOTBagadhra360480
RAJKOTBakhalvad360050
RAJKOTBandhiya360330
RAJKOTBandra360330
RAJKOTBaradiya360452
RAJKOTBava Pipaliya360360
RAJKOTBhadajalia360421
RAJKOTBhadala360050
RAJKOTBhader360410
RAJKOTBhadli360050
RAJKOTBhadra360405
RAJKOTBhadva360030
RAJKOTBhankh360490
RAJKOTBhayavadar360450
RAJKOTBhimora360490
RAJKOTBhola360410
RAJKOTBhukhi360410
RAJKOTBhunava360311
RAJKOTBildi360045
RAJKOTBiliyala360311
RAJKOTBoria360405
RAJKOTButavadar360480
RAJKOTChampabeda360070
RAJKOTChamprajpur360370
RAJKOTChandli360035
RAJKOTCharakhadi360311
RAJKOTCharel360452
RAJKOTChavandi360452
RAJKOTChhadvavadar360410
RAJKOTChhasiya360055
RAJKOTChhatrasa360410
RAJKOTChibhda360035
RAJKOTChichod360430
RAJKOTChikhaliya360410
RAJKOTChitravad360452
RAJKOTChordi360311
RAJKOTDadar360452
RAJKOTDadva Mota360311
RAJKOTDadvi360405
RAJKOTDaiya360311
RAJKOTDalia360070
RAJKOTDedarva360360
RAJKOTDerdi360370
RAJKOTDerdi Kumbaji364465
RAJKOTDevchadi360330
RAJKOTDevdhari360055
RAJKOTDevki Galol360370
RAJKOTDevla360485
RAJKOTDhank360460
RAJKOTDholidhar360405
RAJKOTDhoraji DG ND TSO360410
RAJKOTDhoraji GP NDTSO360410
RAJKOTDhoraji360410
RAJKOTDhudasiya360325
RAJKOTDodiyala360045
RAJKOTDudhivadar360410
RAJKOTDumiyani360440
RAJKOTFareni360370
RAJKOTGadhadia360050
RAJKOTGanod360490
RAJKOTGarnara360311
RAJKOTGhela Somnath360050
RAJKOTGhoghavadar360311
RAJKOTGokhlana360050
RAJKOTGomta360320
RAJKOTGondal Bhagvatpara360311
RAJKOTGondal Bhojrajpara360311
RAJKOTGondal Bhuvneshwari Pith360311
RAJKOTGondal College Chowk360311
RAJKOTGondal360311
RAJKOTGondal Market Yard360311
RAJKOTGundala Jas360055
RAJKOTGundasara360311
RAJKOTGundasari360452
RAJKOTHadamtala Kolithad360311
RAJKOTHadamtala Shemla360311
RAJKOTHariyasan360480
RAJKOTHathasani360055
RAJKOTIshavariya360040
RAJKOTIshra360490
RAJKOTJambudi360370
RAJKOTJamkandorna360405
RAJKOTJamnavad360410
RAJKOTJamvadi360311
RAJKOTJangvad360040
RAJKOTJasapar360040
RAJKOTJasdan360050
RAJKOTJetalsar Gam360360
RAJKOTJetalsar Jn360360
RAJKOTJetpur FW ND TSO360370
RAJKOTJetpur360370
RAJKOTJivapar360040
RAJKOTJuna Pipaliya360045
RAJKOTJuni Sankli360360
RAJKOTKaduka360050
RAJKOTKagvad360380
RAJKOTKalana360410
RAJKOTKalariya360490
RAJKOTKalasar360050
RAJKOTKamar Kotda360330
RAJKOTKanpar360040
RAJKOTKerali360370
RAJKOTKhadvanthali360311
RAJKOTKhajurda360440
RAJKOTKhakhijaliya360490
RAJKOTKhambha360311
RAJKOTKhandadhar360311
RAJKOTKhandhevadia360055
RAJKOTKharachiya360370
RAJKOTKharachiya360470
RAJKOTKhareda360030
RAJKOTKhatli360452
RAJKOTKhirasara360485
RAJKOTKhirsara Ghed360450
RAJKOTKolithad360311
RAJKOTKolki360470
RAJKOTKotda Sangani360030
RAJKOTKotha Pipalia360035
RAJKOTLakhavad Moti360055
RAJKOTLath360490
RAJKOTLilapur360050
RAJKOTLodhika360035
RAJKOTLunivav360311
RAJKOTMalanka360490
RAJKOTMandan Kundla360330
RAJKOTMandasan360480
RAJKOTMandlikpur360370
RAJKOTManekwada360030
RAJKOTMeghpar360045
RAJKOTMekha Timbi360470
RAJKOTMengni360070
RAJKOTMervadar360490
RAJKOTMeta Khambhaliya360465
RAJKOTMevasa360370
RAJKOTModhuka360055
RAJKOTMojira360490
RAJKOTMota Gundala360370
RAJKOTMota Mandva360311
RAJKOTMoti Khilori360465
RAJKOTMoti Marad360421
RAJKOTMoti Parabadi360360
RAJKOTMoti Vavdi360440
RAJKOTMoviya360330
RAJKOTNagalkhada360410
RAJKOTNagvadar360490
RAJKOTNana Mandva360311
RAJKOTNani Parabadi360360
RAJKOTNani Vavdi360440
RAJKOTNava Matravad360450
RAJKOTNavagadh360375
RAJKOTNavagam360320
RAJKOTNilakha360490
RAJKOTNonghanchora360070
RAJKOTOri360055
RAJKOTPadavla360480
RAJKOTPanch Pipla360370
RAJKOTPanchavda360040
RAJKOTPaneli360480
RAJKOTParadva360490
RAJKOTPatanvav360430
RAJKOTPatidad360311
RAJKOTPedhla360370
RAJKOTPipaliya360410
RAJKOTPipaliyaSadak360311
RAJKOTPipalva360360
RAJKOTPipardi360405
RAJKOTPipardi360055
RAJKOTPithadia360370
RAJKOTPransla360490
RAJKOTPremgadh360370
RAJKOTRabarika360370
RAJKOTRabarika360470
RAJKOTRaidi360410
RAJKOTRajapara360030
RAJKOTRamod360311
RAJKOTRavna360045
RAJKOTReshamdi Galol360370
RAJKOTRib360311
RAJKOTRibda360311
RAJKOTRoghel360410
RAJKOTRupavati360360
RAJKOTSajadiyali360450
RAJKOTSajadiyali360405
RAJKOTSamadhiyala360370
RAJKOTSamadhiyala360490
RAJKOTSanali360055
RAJKOTSanathali360045
RAJKOTSandhvaya360311
RAJKOTSanganva360035
RAJKOTSardharpur360375
RAJKOTSatapar360330
RAJKOTSatodad360405
RAJKOTSemla360311
RAJKOTShishak360330
RAJKOTShivrajgadh360311
RAJKOTShivrajpur360050
RAJKOTShrinathgadh360330
RAJKOTSodvadar360440
RAJKOTSultanpur360325
RAJKOTSupedi360440
RAJKOTTalagana360490
RAJKOTTanasva360490
RAJKOTThana Galol360370
RAJKOTTimbdi Arab360360
RAJKOTTimbdi Jam360450
RAJKOTTorania360360
RAJKOTTrakuda360311
RAJKOTUmrali360311
RAJKOTUpleta Lati Plot360490
RAJKOTVachhra360311
RAJKOTVadala360490
RAJKOTVadali360450
RAJKOTVadasada360485
RAJKOTVadasada360490
RAJKOTVadod360050
RAJKOTVadodar360410
RAJKOTValasan360480
RAJKOTVangadhra360055
RAJKOTVarjang Jalia360490
RAJKOTVasavad360045
RAJKOTVavdi360405
RAJKOTVavdi Station360485
RAJKOTVekri360311
RAJKOTVinchhiya360055
RAJKOTVinzivad360325
RAJKOTVirpur360380
RAJKOTVora Kotda360311
RAJKOTZanzmer360440
RAJKOTZundala360045
JAMNAGARAerodromme361003
JAMNAGARAliabada361110
JAMNAGARAmbala363655
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAAmbardi360515
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAAmbavadi361305
JAMNAGARAmra361006
MORBIAmran363655
JAMNAGARAnandpur361162
JAMNAGARArablush361280
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAArambhada361345
JAMNAGARArikhana361170
JAMNAGARArla361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAAshiyavadar361325
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAAsota Mota361305
JAMNAGARBada361110
JAMNAGARBadanpar363655
JAMNAGARBadanpar361250
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABajana361305
JAMNAGARBalachadi361230
JAMNAGARBalambha361240
JAMNAGARBalambhadi361160
JAMNAGARBalva360530
JAMNAGARBamangam360540
JAMNAGARBanga361013
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABankodi361315
JAMNAGARBanugar Moti361120
JAMNAGARBaradia361335
JAMNAGARBavakhakharia361162
JAMNAGARBed361006
JAMNAGARBedeshwar361002
JAMNAGARBedi361009
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABeh361310
JAMNAGARBela363655
JAMNAGARBeraja Bhalsan361013
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABeraja361305
JAMNAGARBeraja Fala361011
JAMNAGARBeraja Pasaya361110
JAMNAGARBet361330
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhadthar361306
JAMNAGARBhadukiya Mota361160
JAMNAGARBhagat Khijadia360540
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhandaria361306
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhangor360515
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhankhokhri361306
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhanvad360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABharana361010
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABharatpur360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhatel361305
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhatia361315
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhatvadia361315
JAMNAGARBhavabhi Khijadia360540
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhenakvad360510
JAMNAGARBhensdad361220
JAMNAGARBhimkata363655
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhimrana361345
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhinda361306
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhogat361315
JAMNAGARBhojabedi360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhomiyavadar360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKABhopalka361315
JAMNAGARBodi361160
JAMNAGARBodka361220
JAMNAGARChachlana361320
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAChandravada361325
JAMNAGARChanga361012
JAMNAGARCharakala361335
JAMNAGARChavda361130
JAMNAGARChela361012
JAMNAGARChelabedi361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAChhapar361306
JAMNAGARChhatar361160
JAMNAGARChirodasang360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAChokhanda360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAChur361306
JAMNAGARDabasang361280
JAMNAGARDadia361012
JAMNAGARDaltungi361280
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADanta361305
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADantrana361305
JAMNAGARDeri360540
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADevalia360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADevalia Targhadi361010
JAMNAGARDharampur361170
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADhaturia361306
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADhebar360510
JAMNAGARDhichada361009
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADhinki361335
JAMNAGARDhrafa360520
JAMNAGARDhrol361210
JAMNAGARDhudasia361130
JAMNAGARDhudkot363655
JAMNAGARDhundhoraji361160
JAMNAGARDhunia361280
JAMNAGARDhutarpur361130
JAMNAGARDhuvav361120
JAMNAGARDigvijay Gram361140
JAMNAGARDigvijay Plot361005
DEVBHOOMI DWERKADwarka361335
JAMNAGARFadsar363655
JAMNAGARFagas361160
JAMNAGARFalla361120
JAMNAGARFatsar363655
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAFot360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAGadhechi361335
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAGaga361315
JAMNAGARGagva361140
JAMNAGARGajadi361220
JAMNAGARGajana361170
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAGandhavi361315
JAMNAGARGIDC PHASE II361004
JAMNAGARGingni360530
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAGoinj361310
JAMNAGARGorakhadi360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAGorana361325
JAMNAGARGovana361170
JAMNAGARGulabnagar361007
JAMNAGARGunatitnagar361250
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAGunda360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAHabardi361305
JAMNAGARHadatoda361210
JAMNAGARHadiana361011
JAMNAGARHajamchora361240
JAMNAGARHapa RS361120
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAHaripar361305
JAMNAGARHaripar361320
JAMNAGARHaripar361013
JAMNAGARHaripar361170
JAMNAGARHarshadpur361012
JAMNAGARHothijikhadba360530
JAMNAGARIshwaria360530
JAMNAGARJaga361130
JAMNAGARJaiva361210
JAMNAGARJaliadevani361130
JAMNAGARJam Dudhai363655
JAMNAGARJambuda361120
JAMNAGARJamdevalia361320
JAMNAGARJamgadhka361320
JAMNAGARJamjodhpur Darbargadh360530
JAMNAGARJamjodhpur360530
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAJamkalyanpur361320
JAMNAGARJamnagar361001
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAJampar360510
JAMNAGARJampar361320
JAMNAGARJamsar363655
JAMNAGARJamsukhpur360531
JAMNAGARJamwali361160
JAMNAGARJamwali360530
JAMNAGARJamwanthali361130
JAMNAGARJasapar360531
JAMNAGARJasapar361162
JAMNAGARJasapar361220
JAMNAGARJasapar360520
JAMNAGARJiragadh361220
JAMNAGARJivapar363655
JAMNAGARJivapar361006
JAMNAGARJodia361250
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAJuvangadh361305
JAMNAGARJuvanpar361162
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAJuvanpar361315
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKabarka360515
JAMNAGARKadbal360530
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKajurada361010
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKakabhai Sihan361305
JAMNAGARKalavad361160
JAMNAGARKalmeghda360540
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKalyanpur361335
JAMNAGARKalyanpur360531
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKanakpar361306
JAMNAGARKanalush361280
JAMNAGARKansumara361006
JAMNAGARKatkola360531
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKenedi361315
JAMNAGARKerali363655
JAMNAGARKeshiya361250
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKeshod361306
JAMNAGARKhadba361170
JAMNAGARKhadkhambhalia361012
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKhakharda361315
JAMNAGARKhambhalia Gate361001
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKhambhalia361305
JAMNAGARKhambhalida Motavas361210
JAMNAGARKhandhera361013
JAMNAGARKhankotda361013
JAMNAGARKharachia363655
JAMNAGARKharedi360540
JAMNAGARKharva361210
JAMNAGARKhatumba361335
JAMNAGARKhijadia361120
JAMNAGARKhijdad361320
JAMNAGARKhilosh361130
JAMNAGARKhimrana361120
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKhirasara361325
JAMNAGARKhirasara361170
JAMNAGARKhodiyar Colony361006
JAMNAGARKhojaberaja361012
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAKolva361306
JAMNAGARKotdabavisi360530
JAMNAGARKotha Bhadukia361162
JAMNAGARKotharia363655
JAMNAGARKoyli361220
JAMNAGARKunad361250
JAMNAGARKuranga361335
JAMNAGARLaiyala361210
JAMNAGARLakhabaval361006
JAMNAGARLakhtar361250
JAMNAGARLal Bunglow361001
JAMNAGARLaloi361013
DEVBHOOMI DWERKALalparda361306
JAMNAGARLalpur361170
DEVBHOOMI DWERKALamba361315
JAMNAGARLatipur361220
JAMNAGARLavadia361012
JAMNAGARLimbuda361011
JAMNAGARMachharda361160
JAMNAGARMachhlivad361160
JAMNAGARMadhapar361240
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMahadevia361315
JAMNAGARMahiki360530
JAMNAGARMajoth361210
JAMNAGARMakhakarod360540
JAMNAGARMakrani Sanosara361160
JAMNAGARMaleta361320
JAMNAGARManamora363655
JAMNAGARManekpur361210
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAManpar360515
JAMNAGARMasitia361006
JAMNAGARMatva361013
JAMNAGARMavnagam363655
JAMNAGARMedical Campus361008
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMeghpar Titodi361305
JAMNAGARMeghpur361220
JAMNAGARMemana361170
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMevasa361315
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMevasa360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMithapur361345
JAMNAGARModa361110
JAMNAGARModpar360531
JAMNAGARModpar361280
JAMNAGARModpar Matva361013
JAMNAGARMojap361345
JAMNAGARMoridad360540
JAMNAGARMorkanda361120
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMorzar360510
JAMNAGARMota Bharudia361170
JAMNAGARMota Itala361210
JAMNAGARMota Thavaria361110
JAMNAGARMota Vagudad361210
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMotakalavad360515
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMotamandha361010
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMotavadia360515
JAMNAGARMoti Khavdi361140
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMoti Khokhari361306
JAMNAGARMotibhalsan361012
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMotigop360515
JAMNAGARMotimatli361013
JAMNAGARMotivavdi361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAMovan361305
JAMNAGARMulila361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKANagadia361325
JAMNAGARNagpur361013
JAMNAGARNana Vadala360540
DEVBHOOMI DWERKANanabhavda361335
JAMNAGARNandana360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKANandana361315
JAMNAGARNanduri361170
JAMNAGARNani Vavdi361160
JAMNAGARNanibhagedi361160
JAMNAGARNapania Khijadia361160
JAMNAGARNaranpur361012
JAMNAGARNathuvadala361210
DEVBHOOMI DWERKANavadra361315
DEVBHOOMI DWERKANavagam360510
JAMNAGARNavagam361006
JAMNAGARNavagam361160
JAMNAGARNavagam Ghed361008
JAMNAGARNavanagna361007
JAMNAGARNikava361162
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAOkha361350
JAMNAGAROkhamadhi361335
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAPachhtar360510
JAMNAGARPadana361280
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAPadli361345
JAMNAGARPANCH HATDI PEDAL361140
JAMNAGARPanchdevda Mota361160
JAMNAGARPata Meghpar361162
JAMNAGARPatan360530
JAMNAGARPatel Colony361008
JAMNAGARPatelka361320
JAMNAGARPavan Chakki361005
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAPindhara361315
JAMNAGARPipar360540
JAMNAGARPipartoda361012
JAMNAGARPipli361280
JAMNAGARPithad361220
JAMNAGARPithadia361162
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAPositra361335
JAMNAGARRafudad nani361170
JAMNAGARRajasthali361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARajpar361306
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARajpara361335
JAMNAGARRajpara363655
JAMNAGARRampar361120
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARan361315
JAMNAGARRangpur361280
JAMNAGARRanjit Nagar361005
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARanjitpar361315
JAMNAGARRasangpar361280
JAMNAGARRaval361325
JAMNAGARReliance Greens361142
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARentala Kalavad360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARoziwada360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKARupamora360510
JAMNAGARSachana361230
JAMNAGARSadodar360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASai Devalia360510
JAMNAGARSalaya361310
JAMNAGARSamana360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASamor361310
JAMNAGARSanala361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASanosara360515
JAMNAGARSanosari361320
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASansori360515
JAMNAGARSarmat361006
JAMNAGARSarvania361160
JAMNAGARSatapar360531
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASatapar361320
JAMNAGARSatiya361162
JAMNAGARShampar361240
JAMNAGARShiva360531
JAMNAGARSidhsar360530
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASidsara361315
JAMNAGARSikka Mahajanpada361140
JAMNAGARSikka Tps361141
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASimar360510
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASingach361010
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASinhan Aher361305
JAMNAGARSisang361162
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASonardi361305
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASonvadia360515
JAMNAGARSoyal361210
JAMNAGARStation Road361001
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASurajkaradi361347
DEVBHOOMI DWERKASuryavadar361325
DEVBHOOMI DWERKATankaria361320
JAMNAGARTarsai360531
JAMNAGARTheba361120
DEVBHOOMI DWERKATimbadi360510
JAMNAGARToda361160
DEVBHOOMI DWERKATupni361335
JAMNAGARUdyognagar361004
JAMNAGARUmrala361160
JAMNAGARUntbet Shampar363655
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAVachalabara361310
JAMNAGARVadala Moti Metana361162
JAMNAGARVadala Sethna360520
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAVadalia Sinhan361305
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAVadatra361305
JAMNAGARVadinar361010
JAMNAGARVadpanchasara361012
JAMNAGARValsura361150
JAMNAGARVanavad360530
JAMNAGARVankiya361210
JAMNAGARVansjalia360531
JAMNAGARVarna361130
JAMNAGARVarvala361335
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAVasai361335
JAMNAGARVasai361006
JAMNAGARVasantpur360530
JAMNAGARVerad360515
JAMNAGARVeratia361130
JAMNAGARVeraval Moti361012
JAMNAGARVibhapar361007
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAVinzalpar361306
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAViramdad361305
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAZakhar361010
DEVBHOOMI DWERKAZinavari360515
JAMNAGARZinzuda363655
GIR SOMNATHAalidar362720
JUNAGADHAchhidra362255
JUNAGADHAdri362255
JUNAGADHAgatrai362222
JUNAGADHAjab362220
GIR SOMNATHAjotha362268
GIR SOMNATHAkala362150
JUNAGADHAkala362245
JUNAGADHAkha362222
JUNAGADHAkhodad So362220
GIR SOMNATHAkolvadi362140
JUNAGADHAlidhra362260
JUNAGADHAmbala362260
GIR SOMNATHAmbala362565
GIR SOMNATHAmbavad362560
JUNAGADHAmbecha362245
GIR SOMNATHAmblash362150
GIR SOMNATHAmbujanagar362715
GIR SOMNATHAmodra362560
GIR SOMNATHAmrapur362268
JUNAGADHAmrapur Gir362245
JUNAGADHAnandpur362263
JUNAGADHAniala362215
GIR SOMNATHAnjar362510
JUNAGADHArena362250
GIR SOMNATHArnej362720
JUNAGADHAvania362245
JUNAGADHBabra Gir362245
JUNAGADHBadodar362220
JUNAGADHBagdu362263
GIR SOMNATHBakula Dhanej362150
JUNAGADHBalagam362220
JUNAGADHBalot362610
JUNAGADHBamangadh362030
GIR SOMNATHBamnasa Gir362140
JUNAGADHBandhala362110
GIR SOMNATHBandharda362565
JAMNAGARBantia362610
JUNAGADHBaradiya362120
JUNAGADHBarula362255
JUNAGADHBarvala Galath362020
JUNAGADHBediya362565
GIR SOMNATHBhacha362560
GIR SOMNATHBhadiyadhar362560
GIR SOMNATHBhalpara362268
JUNAGADHBhanduri362245
JUNAGADHBhatiya362215
JUNAGADHBhatsimroli362220
JunagadhBhavnath362002
JUNAGADHBhesan362020
JUNAGADHBhiyal362310
JUNAGADHBilkha362110
GIR SOMNATHBodidhar362560
JUNAGADHBodka362610
GIR SOMNATHBorvav362150
JUNAGADHBudhecha362250
JUNAGADHButdi362130
JUNAGADHChanaka362020
JUNAGADHChandigadh362220
JUNAGADHChaparda362120
JUNAGADHChar362220
GIR SOMNATHChhachhar362710
GIR SOMNATHChhara362720
JUNAGADHChhodavadi362030
JUNAGADHChiroda362260
GIR SOMNATHChitravad362150
GIR SOMNATHChitrod362135
JUNAGADHChoki362315
JUNAGADHChokli362310
JUNAGADHChorvad Holiday Home362250
JUNAGADHChorvad362250
JUNAGADHChorvadi362110
JUNAGADHChuda362020
JUNAGADHChuldi362255
GIR SOMNATHDabhor362265
JUNAGADHDadar362120
GIR SOMNATHDari362265
JUNAGADHDatrana362260
JUNAGADHDeda362255
JUNAGADHDedakiyal362260
GIR SOMNATHDelvada362510
GIR SOMNATHDevli362720
GIR SOMNATHDhamlej362275
JUNAGADHDhandhusar362002
JUNAGADHDhanfuliya362205
JUNAGADHDharigundali Juni362020
GIR SOMNATHDhava362150
JUNAGADHDhebar362130
GIR SOMNATHDhokadva362565
JUNAGADHDholva362020
JUNAGADHDhrabavad362215
GIR SOMNATHDhramanva362150
JUNAGADHDivrana362220
GIR SOMNATHDolasa362720
JUNAGADHDolatpara362037
GIR SOMNATHDron362530
JUNAGADHDudhala362245
JUNAGADHDungarpur362263
JUNAGADHDungri362610
GIR SOMNATHFatsar362530
GIR SOMNATHFulka362530
JUNAGADHFulrama362220
GIR SOMNATHGabha362150
JUNAGADHGadhali362260
JUNAGADHGalath362020
JUNAGADHGaliavad362037
JUNAGADHGalodar362245
GIR SOMNATHGangda362560
JUNAGADHGangecha362245
JUNAGADHGanthila362215
JUNAGADHGelana362227
GIR SOMNATHGhantvad362710
GIR SOMNATHGharal362550
JUNAGADHGhodasan362130
GIR SOMNATHGhunsiya362150
GIR SOMNATHGir Devli362710
GIR SOMNATHGirgadhda362530
JUNAGADHGoladhar362011
GIR SOMNATHGorakhmadhi362268
GIR SOMNATHGovindpara362268
JUNAGADHGundala362263
GIR SOMNATHGundran362150
JUNAGADHHadmatiya Vishal362030
GIR SOMNATHHadmatiya362140
JUNAGADHHadmatiya Khajuri362020
GIR SOMNATHHaripur362150
GIR SOMNATHHarmadiya362720
GIR SOMNATHInaj362269
GIR SOMNATHIntvaya362530
GIR SOMNATHIvnagar362015
JUNAGADHJalondhar362245
GIR SOMNATHJamanvada362720
JUNAGADHJambuda362130
JUNAGADHJamka362263
GIR SOMNATHJamvala362530
JUNAGADHJangar362255
GIR SOMNATHJargali362530
GIR SOMNATHJasadhar362560
GIR SOMNATHJasadhar362140
GIR SOMNATHJavantri362140
GIR SOMNATHJepur362150
JUNAGADHJetalvad362130
JUNAGADHJhalansar362011
JUNAGADHJonpur362222
JUNAGADHJunagadh Agri Campus362001
JUNAGADHJunagadh Azad Chowk362001
JUNAGADHJunagadh362001
JUNAGADHJunagadh Joshipura362002
JUNAGADHJunagadh Mangnath Road362001
JUNAGADHJunagadh Sardarbag362001
JUNAGADHJunagadh Station Road362001
JUNAGADHJuni Chavand362120
JUNAGADHJuthal362245
JUNAGADHKadaya362245
GIR SOMNATHKadvar362268
GIR SOMNATHKadvasan362720
GIR SOMNATHKaj362720
GIR SOMNATHKajardi362560
GIR SOMNATHKajli362268
GIR SOMNATHKalapan362510
JUNAGADHKalavad Gir362130
GIR SOMNATHKalsari362130
JUNAGADHKalvani362227
GIR SOMNATHKanakia362560
GIR SOMNATHKandhi362560
JUNAGADHKaneri362220
JUNAGADHKanjha362610
GIR SOMNATHKansari362560
JUNAGADHKariya362030
JUNAGADHKathrota362315
JUNAGADHKenedipur362260
GIR SOMNATHKesariya362560
JUNAGADHKeshod362220
JUNAGADHKevadra362227
JUNAGADHKhadia362263
JUNAGADHKhadpipli362260
JUNAGADHKhambha Gir362130
JUNAGADHKhambhaliya362250
JUNAGADHKhambhaliya362030
JUNAGADHKhamdhrol362037
JUNAGADHKhamidana362220
GIR SOMNATHKhandheri362150
GIR SOMNATHKhapat362530
JUNAGADHKharachiya V362030
GIR SOMNATHKhatrivada362550
JUNAGADHKhera362250
JUNAGADHKhijadiya362260
GIR SOMNATHKhilavad362530
JUNAGADHKhirsara Ghed362220
JUNAGADHKhokharda362215
JUNAGADHKhorasa Ahir362215
JUNAGADHKhorasa Gir362255
JUNAGADHKindarva362255
GIR SOMNATHKob362510
GIR SOMNATHKodidra362150
GIR SOMNATHKodinar362720
GIR SOMNATHKodiya362530
GIR SOMNATHKotda362720
JUNAGADHKotda Mota362020
JUNAGADHKoyali362205
JUNAGADHKukasvada362250
JUNAGADHLadudi362255
GIR SOMNATHLati362268
JUNAGADHLeriya362130
JUNAGADHLimadhra362120
GIR SOMNATHLodhva362275
GIR SOMNATHLumbha362150
JUNAGADHLushala362215
GIR SOMNATHMadhupur Jambur362150
JUNAGADHMagharvada362215
JUNAGADHMajevadi362011
JUNAGADHMakhiyala362011
JUNAGADHMalanka362260
JUNAGADHMalia Hatina362245
GIR SOMNATHMaljinjva362150
GIR SOMNATHMandorna362140
JUNAGADHManekvada362222
JUNAGADHMangalpur362222
JUNAGADHMangnathpipli362110
JUNAGADHManpur362260
JUNAGADHMatarvaniya362245
JUNAGADHMeghpur362610
JUNAGADHMendarda362260
JUNAGADHMendpara362030
JUNAGADHMeswan362227
GIR SOMNATHMitiyaj362720
JUNAGADHMohabatpur362205
JUNAGADHMonia362120
GIR SOMNATHMoradiya362268
GIR SOMNATHMoruka362140
GIR SOMNATHMorvada362720
JUNAGADHMorvada362020
JUNAGADHMota Hadmatia362110
JUNAGADHMota Kajaliyara362610
GIR SOMNATHMota Samadhiyala362565
GIR SOMNATHMotadesar362560
GIR SOMNATHMotha362550
GIR SOMNATHMoti Fafdi362720
JUNAGADHMotidhanej362245
JUNAGADHMotighansari362220
JUNAGADHMotimonpari362130
JUNAGADHMovana362220
GIR SOMNATHMuldwarka362720
JUNAGADHMuliyasa362222
JUNAGADHNagalpur362263
GIR SOMNATHNaliya Mandvi362510
GIR SOMNATHNana Samadhiyala362565
JUNAGADHNanakotda362110
JUNAGADHNandarkhi362002
JUNAGADHNani Monpari362120
JUNAGADHNanighansari362220
GIR SOMNATHNathal362560
GIR SOMNATHNava Bandar362510
GIR SOMNATHNavadra362268
JUNAGADHNavania362110
JUNAGADHNavapipalia362110
JUNAGADHNavda362610
JUNAGADHNonjanvav362215
JUNAGADHNunarda362220
JUNAGADHOsa362220
JUNAGADHPadodar362220
GIR SOMNATHPaldi362510
GIR SOMNATHPanadar362720
JUNAGADHPanchala362220
JUNAGADHPanidhra362245
JUNAGADHPankhan362227
JUNAGADHParabvavdi362020
JUNAGADHPatrapasar362011
GIR SOMNATHPedhavada362720
GIR SOMNATHPikhor362268
JUNAGADHPikhor362245
JUNAGADHPiplana362610
JUNAGADHPipli362220
JUNAGADHPlasva362015
GIR SOMNATHPrabhas Patan362268
GIR SOMNATHPranchi362268
JUNAGADHPransli362220
GIR SOMNATHPransli362268
GIR SOMNATHPrasnavada362275
JUNAGADHPrempara362130
JUNAGADHRafalia362020
JUNAGADHRajesar362260
GIR SOMNATHRakhej362275
JUNAGADHRameshwar362110
GIR SOMNATHRampara362268
GIR SOMNATHRampara Gir362140
JUNAGADHRangpur362227
GIR SOMNATHRangpur362268
JUNAGADHRanpurS362030
GIR SOMNATHRasulpara362140
JUNAGADHRatang362120
GIR SOMNATHRatidhar362140
JUNAGADHRavni362002
JUNAGADHRavni Kuba362130
GIR SOMNATHSaiyad Rajpara362550
JUNAGADHSakhdavadar362263
JUNAGADHSamadhiyala362260
GIR SOMNATHSamter362560
GIR SOMNATHSanakhda362550
JUNAGADHSandha362220
GIR SOMNATHSandhnidhar362710
GIR SOMNATHSangodra362150
JUNAGADHSantalpur362610
GIR SOMNATHSanvav362530
JUNAGADHSardarpur362020
GIR SOMNATHSarkhadi362720
JUNAGADHSarsai362120
GIR SOMNATHSasan Gir362135
GIR SOMNATHSavni362268
GIR SOMNATHSemarvav362150
JUNAGADHShapurS362205
JUNAGADHSherbaug362255
JUNAGADHShergadh362245
JUNAGADHSheriyakhan362250
JUNAGADHShobha Vadla362020
JUNAGADHSidokar362255
JUNAGADHSimar362255
GIR SOMNATHSimar362550
JUNAGADHSimasi362215
GIR SOMNATHSimasi362560
JAMNAGARSimrolibava362220
GIR SOMNATHSindhaj362710
GIR SOMNATHSingsar362275
GIR SOMNATHSolaj362268
JUNAGADHSonardi362205
JUNAGADHSondarda362227
JUNAGADHSukhpur362310
GIR SOMNATHSurva362140
GIR SOMNATHSutrapada362275
GIR SOMNATHTad362510
GIR SOMNATHTalala362150
JUNAGADHTarsingda362245
JUNAGADHThanapipli362215
GIR SOMNATHThordi362530
JUNAGADHTimbavadi362015
JUNAGADHTinmas362222
GIR SOMNATHTobra362268
JUNAGADHToraniya362263
GIR SOMNATHTulsishyam362560
GIR SOMNATHUgla362565
GIR SOMNATHUkadiya362150
GIR SOMNATHUmbari362268
GIR SOMNATHUmej362560
JUNAGADHUmrali362020
JUNAGADHUna362560
GIR SOMNATHUntvada362560
JUNAGADHVadal362310
GIR SOMNATHVadala362140
JUNAGADHVadhavi362002
JUNAGADHVadiya362245
JUNAGADHVadla362205
GIR SOMNATHVadnagar362720
JUNAGADHVadodara Dodia362255
GIR SOMNATHVadodarazala362275
GIR SOMNATHVadviyala362530
GIR SOMNATHVankia362560
JUNAGADHVanthaliS362610
GIR SOMNATHVarsingpur362560
GIR SOMNATHVasoj362510
GIR SOMNATHVavarda362560
JUNAGADHVavdi362255
JUNAGADHVekariya362130
GIR SOMNATHVelan362720
GIR SOMNATHVelva362720
JUNAGADHVeraval Rayon Factory362265
GIR SOMNATHVeraval362265
JUNAGADHVichhavad362020
JUNAGADHVijapur362015
JUNAGADHVirdi362245
GIR SOMNATHVirpur362150
JUNAGADHVirpur362110
JUNAGADHVisanvel362250
JUNAGADHVisavadar362130
GIR SOMNATHVithalpur362720
JUNAGADHZampodad362610
GIR SOMNATHZudvali362530
KACHCHHAdani Port370421
KACHCHHAdesar370155
KACHCHHAdhoi370135
KACHCHHAdipur370205
KACHCHHAida370655
KACHCHHAiyar370605
KACHCHHAkri moti370655
KACHCHHAmaliyara370150
KACHCHHAmara370605
KACHCHHAmardi370140
KACHCHHAnandpar370610
KACHCHHAnandpar370165
KACHCHHAnandsar370610
KACHCHHAngiya Mota370675
KACHCHHAnjar370110
KACHCHHAntarjar370205
KACHCHHAral Moti370665
KACHCHHArikhana370645
KACHCHHAsambia Mota370485
KACHCHHAshapar370655
KACHCHHAshram Chakar370105
KACHCHHATPS Nani Chher370601
KACHCHHBada370475
KACHCHHBadalpar370145
KACHCHHBadargadh370165
KACHCHHBalachod Moti370650
KACHCHHBalachod Nani370650
KACHCHHBaladia370427
KACHCHHBalapar b370650
KACHCHHBalasar370165
KACHCHHBambhadai370475
KACHCHHBandhadi370140
KACHCHHBandiya370620
KACHCHHBaniyari370115
KACHCHHBara Mota370660
KACHCHHBaranda370655
KACHCHHBaraya370415
KACHCHHBaroi370421
KACHCHHBaug370455
KACHCHHBayath370475
KACHCHHBela370165
KACHCHHBer moti370655
KACHCHHBeraja370405
KACHCHHBhachau370140
KACHCHHBhachunda370645
KACHCHHBhadai Moti370465
KACHCHHBhadli370675
KACHCHHBhadra370625
KACHCHHBhadreshwar370410
KACHCHHBhagadia370001
KACHCHHBhalot370130
KACHCHHBhanada370645
KACHCHHBharapar370625
KACHCHHBharapar370427
KACHCHHBharapar370660
KACHCHHBharasar370030
KACHCHHBharudia370140
KACHCHHBhavanipar370650
KACHCHHBhimasar 370240
KACHCHHBhimasar370160
KACHCHHBhinsara370475
KACHCHHBhirandiara370510
KACHCHHBhitara370030
KACHCHHBhojay370450
KACHCHHBhorara370410
KACHCHHBhuj Darbargadh Chowk370001
KACHCHHBhuj Din Dayal Nagar370001
KACHCHHBhuj370001
KACHCHHBhuj Ravalwadi370001
KACHCHHBhujodi370020
KACHCHHBhujpur370405
KACHCHHBhutakia370155
KACHCHHBhuvad370130
KACHCHHBibar370001
KACHCHHBidada370435
KACHCHHBitta370650
KACHCHHBitta Valadia370110
KACHCHHBsf Camp Khavda370510
KACHCHHBudharmora370115
KACHCHHButta370655
KACHCHHChandia370130
KACHCHHChandrani370115
KACHCHHChandroda370130
KACHCHHChapredi370105
KACHCHHCharopadi Moti370655
KACHCHHChhadura370655
KACHCHHChhadwara370140
KACHCHHChhasara370655
KACHCHHChhasara370410
KACHCHHChirai370140
KACHCHHChitrod370145
KACHCHHChiyasar370650
KACHCHHChobari370140
KACHCHHChopadva370140
KACHCHHChundi370430
KACHCHHDabhunda370165
KACHCHHDagara370115
KACHCHHDahisara370485
KACHCHHDarshadi370445
KACHCHHDavri370165
KACHCHHDaypar370630
KACHCHHDedhiya370450
KACHCHHDepa370435
KACHCHHDesalpar N370605
KACHCHHDeshalpar370040
KACHCHHDeshalpar370405
KACHCHHDeshalpar V370165
JUNAGADHDevalia370110
KACHCHHDevisar370665
KACHCHHDevpar Gadh370445
KACHCHHDevpar Jakh370675
KACHCHHDhamadka370115
KACHCHHDhanavada370650
KACHCHHDhaneti370020
KACHCHHDhareshi370627
KACHCHHDhavda370675
KACHCHHDholavira370165
KACHCHHDhoravar370510
KACHCHHDhori370001
KACHCHHDhrab370421
KACHCHHDhrang370001
KACHCHHDhrobana370510
KACHCHHDhufi moti370660
KACHCHHDhunai370485
KACHCHHDinara370510
KACHCHHDolatpar370630
KACHCHHDon370465
KACHCHHDumado370510
KACHCHHDumara370490
KACHCHHDurgapur370465
KACHCHHFatehgadh370155
KACHCHHFotdi370040
KACHCHHFulay370655
KACHCHHFulay Chhari370665
KACHCHHFulra370627
KACHCHHGadani370625
KACHCHHGadhasisa370445
KACHCHHGadhda Khadir370165
KACHCHHGadpadar370240
KACHCHHGaduli370627
KACHCHHGagodar370145
KACHCHHGajod370430
KACHCHHGandhidham370201
KACHCHHGaneshnagar370201
KACHCHHGaneshpar370165
KACHCHHGedi370165
KACHCHHGelda370405
KACHCHHGhanithar370155
KACHCHHGharana370150
KACHCHHGodhra370450
KACHCHHGodpar370485
KACHCHHGoniasar370485
KACHCHHGopalpuri370240
KACHCHHGorevali370510
KACHCHHGoyala Mokhra370655
KACHCHHGundala370410
KACHCHHGundiyali370455
KACHCHHGuneri370627
KACHCHHGuvar Moti370601
KACHCHHHabay370001
KACHCHHHajapar370650
KACHCHHHajapar370105
KACHCHHHajipir370605
KACHCHHHalapar370450
KACHCHHHalra370135
KACHCHHHamirpar370155
KACHCHHHamripar370660
KACHCHHHaripar370015
KACHCHHHaripar370625
KACHCHHHatdi370410
KACHCHHHirapar370665
KACHCHHHodka370510
KACHCHHJadodar370605
KACHCHHJakhau370641
KACHCHHJanan370165
KACHCHHJangadia370655
KACHCHHJangi370150
KACHCHHJashapar370655
KACHCHHJatavada370165
KACHCHHJatavira370665
KACHCHHJavaharnagar370115
KACHCHHJesda370165
KACHCHHJinjay370605
KACHCHHJiyapar370030
KACHCHHJuna370510
KACHCHHKachchh Mandvi370465
KACHCHHKachchh University DSO370015
KACHCHHKadia Mota370670
KACHCHHKadia Nana370670
KACHCHHKadol370140
KACHCHHKakarva370140
KACHCHHKalatalav370660
KACHCHHKali Talawali370105
KACHCHHKalyanpar370165
KACHCHHKalyanpar370610
KACHCHHKalyanpar Gadhda370165
KACHCHHKanaiyabe370115
KACHCHHKanakpar370650
KACHCHHKandagara370435
KACHCHHKanday370650
RAJKOTKandla Free Trade Zone370230
KACHCHHKandla Port370210
KACHCHHKanjara370425
KACHCHHKanmer370155
KACHCHHKanthkot370135
KACHCHHKapaya370415
KACHCHHKaraghogha370415
KACHCHHKarodiya Mota370450
KACHCHHKathda370465
KACHCHHKera370430
KACHCHHKervandh370655
KACHCHHKhambhara370110
KACHCHHKhanay370650
KACHCHHKhandek370155
KACHCHHKhari370510
KACHCHHKhari Rohar370240
KACHCHHKharoi370140
KACHCHHKharuva370650
KACHCHHKhavda370510
KACHCHHKhedoi370130
KACHCHHKhengarpar370165
KACHCHHKherai370165
KACHCHHKhirsara370645
KACHCHHKhirsara370620
KACHCHHKhirsara Vinjhan370490
KACHCHHKhodasar370145
KACHCHHKhokhara370115
KACHCHHKhombhadi370670
KACHCHHKidana370205
KACHCHHKidiyanagar370145
KACHCHHKoday370460
KACHCHHKodki370030
KACHCHHKojachora370485
KACHCHHKokalia370450
KACHCHHKoriyani370601
KACHCHHKotay370001
KACHCHHKotda C370115
KACHCHHKotda Madh370625
KACHCHHKotda Reha370105
KACHCHHKotda Roha370030
KACHCHHKotdaN370605
KACHCHHKotdi M370450
KACHCHHKothara370645
KACHCHHKukma370105
KACHCHHKumbharadi370140
KACHCHHKumbharia370110
KACHCHHKumbharia370145
KACHCHHKunariya370001
KACHCHHKunariya K370510
KACHCHHKundrodi370410
KACHCHHKuran370510
KACHCHHKurbai370030
KACHCHHLaija370475
KACHCHHLakadia370145
KACHCHHLakhagadh370155
KACHCHHLakhania370660
KACHCHHLakhapar370110
KACHCHHLakhapar370627
KACHCHHLakhapar370425
KACHCHHLakhiyarvira370665
KACHCHHLakhond370105
KACHCHHLakhpat370627
KACHCHHLala370640
KACHCHHLaliyana370150
KACHCHHLathedi370490
KACHCHHLaxmipar N370620
KACHCHHLodai370001
KACHCHHLodrani370165
KACHCHHLoharia370130
KACHCHHLoria370001
KACHCHHLudva370445
KACHCHHLuni370410
KACHCHHMadh370625
KACHCHHMadhapar370020
KACHCHHMakda370445
KACHCHHMakhel370155
KACHCHHMamaymora370155
KACHCHHMamuara370020
KACHCHHManaba370145
KACHCHHManfara370140
KACHCHHMangvana370030
KACHCHHManjal R 370490
KACHCHHManjal H370465
KACHCHHManjal370610
KACHCHHMankuwa370030
KACHCHHMapar370475
KACHCHHMaska370465
KACHCHHMathada370130
KACHCHHMathak370205
KACHCHHMathal370605
KACHCHHMau370445
KACHCHHMauvana370165
KACHCHHMaye370140
KACHCHHMeghpar370140
KACHCHHMeghpar370430
KACHCHHMEGHPAR BORICHI370110
KACHCHHMeghpar Lakhpat370625
KACHCHHMerau370465
KACHCHHMindhiara370130
KACHCHHMindhiari370601
KACHCHHMirzapar370001
KACHCHHMisariado370510
KACHCHHMithadi370510
KACHCHHMithi Rohar370240
KACHCHHModa370155
KACHCHHModvadar370110
KACHCHHMokha370410
KACHCHHMomaymora370445
KACHCHHMota Bandra370105
KACHCHHMota Bhadia370455
KACHCHHMothara370650
KACHCHHMoti Khakhar370435
KACHCHHMoti Sindhodi370640
KACHCHHMoti Sudadhro370655
KACHCHHMudhan370627
KACHCHHMundra370421
KACHCHHMuru370605
KACHCHHNadapa370020
KACHCHHNagalpar370110
KACHCHHNagalpar Dhindh370465
KACHCHHNagor370001
KACHCHHNagrecha370450
KACHCHHNakhatrana370615
KACHCHHNaliya370655
KACHCHHNana Angia370675
KACHCHHNana Asambia370485
KACHCHHNana Bhadia370455
KACHCHHNana Laija370475
KACHCHHNandasar370165
KACHCHHNangia370660
KACHCHHNani Aral370665
KACHCHHNani Khakhar370435
KACHCHHNara370605
KACHCHHNaranpar370430
KACHCHHNaranpar R370615
KACHCHHNarayan Sarovar370601
KACHCHHNaredi370030
KACHCHHNavagam370115
KACHCHHNavinal370405
KACHCHHNer370140
KACHCHHNetra370620
KACHCHHNew Dudhai370115
KACHCHHNilpar370165
KACHCHHNingal370105
KACHCHHNirona370001
KACHCHHNundhatad370650
KACHCHHPadampar370160
KACHCHHPadana370240
KACHCHHPadhar370105
KACHCHHPalansava370155
KACHCHHPanandhro370601
KACHCHHPanchotiya370475
KACHCHHPaneli370630
KACHCHHParjau370640
KACHCHHPatri370425
KACHCHHPharadi370435
KACHCHHPipar370655
KACHCHHPoladia370450
KACHCHHPraghpar370155
KACHCHHPragpar370415
KACHCHHPratappar370405
KACHCHHPundi370485
KACHCHHRahpar Khokhara370115
KACHCHHRahpar370165
KACHCHHRajpar370445
KACHCHHRamania370405
KACHCHHRampar B370140
KACHCHHRampar Abda370655
KACHCHHRampar N370620
KACHCHHRampar R370615
KACHCHHRampar Vekra370445
KACHCHHRamvav370165
KACHCHHRapar Gadhvali370645
KACHCHHRasalia370670
KACHCHHRatadia370465
KACHCHHRatadia N370605
KACHCHHRatadiya370410
KACHCHHRatiya370040
KACHCHHRatnal370105
KACHCHHRav370165
KACHCHHRava370645
KACHCHHRavapar370625
KACHCHHRayan Moti370465
KACHCHHRaydhanjar370490
KACHCHHReha370105
KACHCHHRoha370030
KACHCHHSadau370421
KACHCHHSai370165
KACHCHHSalaya Mota370465
KACHCHHSamaghogha370415
KACHCHHSambharai370450
KACHCHHSamkhiyali370150
KACHCHHSamtra370040
KACHCHHSandhan370490
KACHCHHSandhav370645
KACHCHHSanghad370205
KACHCHHSanghipuram370655
KACHCHHSangnara370675
KACHCHHSanosara370030
KACHCHHSanva370155
KACHCHHSany370145
KACHCHHSanyra J370610
KACHCHHSapeda370105
KACHCHHSarli370485
KACHCHHSatapar370110
KACHCHHSelari370165
KACHCHHSherdi370465
KACHCHHShikara370140
KACHCHHShirva370465
KACHCHHShivlakha370145
KACHCHHShyamji Krishna Varma Nagar370601
KACHCHHSikarpur370150
KACHCHHSinay370205
KACHCHHSinugara370110
KACHCHHSiracha370435
KACHCHHSiyot370627
KACHCHHSubhashpar370601
KACHCHHSugaria370105
KACHCHHSujapar370660
KACHCHHSukhpar B370115
KACHCHHSukhpar Roha370030
KACHCHHSukhpar S370655
KACHCHHSukhpar370040
KACHCHHSukhpar V370155
KACHCHHSumrasar Jat370030
KACHCHHSumrasar S370001
KACHCHHSuthri370490
KACHCHHSuvai370165
KACHCHHTaga370155
KACHCHHTalwana370460
KACHCHHTappar370110
KACHCHHTappar S370425
KACHCHHTb Sanatorium370427
KACHCHHTera370660
KACHCHHThoriyari370145
KACHCHHTindalva370165
KACHCHHToda370415
KACHCHHTodiya370670
KACHCHHTrambau370165
KACHCHHTumbadi370435
KACHCHHTuna370205
KACHCHHTunda370435
KACHCHHUdaynagar370203
KACHCHHUgedi370605
KACHCHHUkheda370670
KACHCHHUmaiya370155
KACHCHHUmrapar370165
KACHCHHUndoth370450
KACHCHHUstiya370620
KACHCHHVada370465
KACHCHHVadala370410
KACHCHHVadapadhar370645
KACHCHHVadasar370445
KACHCHHVadva370445
KACHCHHVadzar370427
KACHCHHVaghura370410
KACHCHHValka Mota370625
KACHCHHVallabhapar370155
KACHCHHVallabhapar K370145
KACHCHHValsara370655
KACHCHHVamka370135
KACHCHHVamoti moti370650
KACHCHHVamoti nani370650
KACHCHHVandh370485
KACHCHHVandhiya370150
KACHCHHVang370001
KACHCHHVanki370425
KACHCHHVanku370645
KACHCHHVanoi370165
KACHCHHVaradia370490
KACHCHHVarandi Moti370490
KACHCHHVarli370130
KACHCHHVarsamedi370110
KACHCHHVayor370655
KACHCHHVibhapar370030
KACHCHHVidh370450
KACHCHHVidi370110
KACHCHHVigodi370605
KACHCHHVijapasar370140
KACHCHHVijayapar370165
KACHCHHVinjhan370490
JUNAGADHVira370110
KACHCHHVirani Gadh370445
KACHCHHVirani Nani370630
KACHCHHVirani370665
KACHCHHVithon370675
KACHCHHVondh370140
KACHCHHVondhada370140
KACHCHHVovar370410
KACHCHHZarpara370405
KACHCHHZaru370110
KACHCHHZinkdi370001
KACHCHHZura370001
PORBANDARAdityana360545
PORBANDARAdvana360590
JUNAGADHAjak362240
PORBANDARAmar360570
PORBANDARAmardad360560
JUNAGADHAmbalia362625
PORBANDARAmipur362620
PORBANDARAniyari360570
JUNAGADHAntroli362240
JUNAGADHBagasara Ghed362620
PORBANDARBagvadar360590
PORBANDARBakharla360579
PORBANDARBalej362230
JUNAGADHBamanvada362240
JUNAGADHBamnasa Ghed362625
JUNAGADHBantwa362620
PORBANDARBapodar360570
PORBANDARBhad360576
PORBANDARBhadula362620
JUNAGADHBhalgam362620
PORBANDARBharvada360590
JUNAGADHBhathrot362620
PORBANDARBhavpara360579
PORBANDARBhetakadi360590
JUNAGADHBhindora362640
PORBANDARBhod360550
PORBANDARBhoddar360570
PORBANDARBileshwar360550
PORBANDARBokhira360579
PORBANDARBoricha360545
JUNAGADHBuri362630
JUNAGADHChandvana362225
PORBANDARChauta362650
PORBANDARChhatrava362650
PORBANDARChhaya360578
PORBANDARChikhlodra362650
JUNAGADHChudva362640
JUNAGADHDadva362620
PORBANDARDegam360579
JUNAGADHDeshinga362620
PORBANDARDevda362650
PORBANDARDharampur360560
JUNAGADHDhelana362225
JUNAGADHDivasa362240
PORBANDARErda360576
PORBANDARFarer362620
PORBANDARFatana360590
JAMNAGARGadu360590
JUNAGADHGalvav362630
PORBANDARGarej360576
PORBANDARGhodadar362230
PORBANDARGokran362650
PORBANDARGosa360576
JAMNAGARHathla360590
JUNAGADHHusenabad362225
JUNAGADHIndra362640
PORBANDARIshwaria362650
PORBANDARJamboo360570
JUNAGADHJambuda362630
PORBANDARJamra362620
PORBANDARKadachh362230
PORBANDARKadegi362620
JUNAGADHKalej362240
PORBANDARKansavad362620
PORBANDARKantol362620
PORBANDARKavalka362620
MAHESANAKhadia362640
PORBANDARKhageshri362650
PORBANDARKhambhodar360590
PORBANDARKhapat360579
PORBANDARKhistri360579
PORBANDARKindarkheda360590
JUNAGADHKodvav362620
PORBANDARKotda362650
JUNAGADHKotharia362630
JUNAGADHKothdi362630
JUNAGADHKoylana Ghed362630
PORBANDARKuchhdi360579
PorbandarKutiyana362650
JUNAGADHLimbuda362620
JUNAGADHLoej362225
PORBANDARMadhavpur362230
PORBANDARMahiyari362620
PORBANDARMahobatpara362650
PORBANDARMajivana360590
JUNAGADHMaktupur362225
PORBANDARMal362650
JUNAGADHManavadar362630
PORBANDARMander362230
PORBANDARMandva362650
JUNAGADHMangrol Bundar362226
JUNAGADHMangrol362225
JUNAGADHMankhetra362225
JUNAGADHMarmath362620
JUNAGADHMatiyana362625
JUNAGADHMekhdi362240
JUNAGADHMiti362620
PORBANDARMitrala360576
PORBANDARMiyani360579
PORBANDARModdar362650
PORBANDARModhvada360590
PORBANDARMokal360570
PORBANDARMorana360590
PORBANDARMul Madhavpur362230
JUNAGADHNagichana362240
PORBANDARNagka360579
JUNAGADHNakra362625
JUNAGADHNanadarkhi362240
JUNAGADHNanadia362625
JUNAGADHNandarkha362630
PORBANDARNavibandar360576
PORBANDAROdadar360576
JUNAGADHPajod362620
PORBANDARPandavadar360579
PORBANDARPaswali362650
PORBANDARPata362230
PORBANDARPorbandar Bhojeshwar360575
PORBANDARPorbandar Birla Sagar360576
PORBANDARPorbandar GIDC360577
PORBANDARPorbandar360575
PORBANDARPorbandar M G Road360575
JUNAGADHRahij362225
PORBANDARRanabordi360570
PORBANDARRanakandorana360570
PORBANDARRanakhirasara360570
PORBANDARRanavav Railway Station360550
PORBANDARRanavav360550
PORBANDARRatdi360579
PORBANDARRatia360576
PORBANDARRozda360590
JUNAGADHSamarda362230
JUNAGADHSamega362620
JUNAGADHSanosara362630
JUNAGADHSardargadh362640
PORBANDARSegras362650
JUNAGADHSharma362230
JUNAGADHSherdi362640
JUNAGADHSheriaj362225
JUNAGADHShil362240
PORBANDARShingda360590
PORBANDARSisli360590
JUNAGADHSitana362625
PORBANDARSodhana360590
JUNAGADHSultanabad362630
JUNAGADHSultanpur362225
JUNAGADHTalodra362240
JUNAGADHThaniyana362640
PORBANDARThoyana360570
JUNAGADHTikar362630
PORBANDARTukda Gosa360576
PORBANDARTukda Miyani360579
JUNAGADHVadala Ghed362625
PORBANDARVadala Rana360590
PORBANDARVadvalarana360570
PORBANDARValotra360570
JUNAGADHVekri362620
JUNAGADHVelva362630
PORBANDARVisavada360579
JUNAGADHZinjri362640
RAJKOTAdbalka360110
RAJKOTAnandpar Navagam360003
RAJKOTAnandparMorbi360003
MORBIArnitimba363621
MORBIBagathala363641
RAJKOTBaldhoi360060
MORBIBangavadi363650
MORBIBarvala363641
MORBIBedi Tankara363650
RAJKOTBediRajkot360003
RAJKOTBedla360025
MORBIBhadiyad363642
MORBIBhalgam363621
RAJKOTBhandaria360025
MORBIBhavpar363660
MORBIBherda363621
MORBIBhimguda363621
RAJKOTBhupgadh360025
MORBIBiliya363641
MORBIBodki363660
RAJKOTBogharavadar360025
MORBIChachapar363641
MORBIChandrapur363621
RAJKOTDahisara360025
MORBIDahisara363660
MORBIDaldi363621
MORBIDerala363660
RAJKOTDevgam360021
RAJKOTDholara360022
RAJKOTDhulia Domda360021
MorbiDhuva363623
RAJKOTDungarka360110
RAJKOTGadhaka360020
RAJKOTGadhdiya360025
MORBIGala363630
MORBIGariya363621
RAJKOTGauridad360003
MORBIGhiyavad363621
RAJKOTGhunda Khanpar363641
RAJKOTGhunda S363641
MORBIGhuntu363641
MORBIGungan363642
RAJKOTHadmatia360025
MORBIHadmatiya363641
JAMNAGARHadmatiya360110
RAJKOTHalenda360025
MORBIHarbatiyali363650
RAJKOTHaripar360025
MORBIHaripar363630
MORBIHirapar363650
RAJKOTIshwariya360110
MORBIJabalpur363650
MORBIJajasar363670
MORBIJalida363621
RAJKOTJaliyaDhrol360003
MORBIJambudiya363642
RAJKOTJetpar M363630
MORBIJivapar363650
MORBIJivaparc363630
MORBIJodjpar Nadi363642
MORBIJuna Ghantila363630
MORBIJuna Nagdavas363670
RAJKOTJuna Rajpipala360025
RAJKOTKagadadi360003
RAJKOTKamalapur360025
RAJKOTKanesara360060
MORBIKankot363621
RAJKOTKankot360005
RAJKOTKasturbadham360020
MORBIKerala363621
JAMNAGARKhajurdi360110
JAMNAGARKhakhdabela360110
MORBIKhakhrala363641
MORBIKhakhrechi363635
RAJKOTKhambhala360110
RAJKOTKhamta360110
RAJKOTKhandheri360110
JAMNAGARKhangarka360110
MORBIKhanpar363641
RAJKOTKharchiyaJam360060
RAJKOTKharechiya360025
MORBIKherda363641
RAJKOTKherdi360002
MORBIKherva363621
MORBIKhevaliya363641
MORBIKhijadia363621
MORBIKhirai363670
RAJKOTKhirsara360021
RAJKOTKhodapipar360110
RAJKOTKhokhaddad360022
RAJKOTKhorana360003
RAJKOTKotda Nayani360003
MORBIKotharia363621
RAJKOTKOTHARIA360022
MORBIKothariaTankara363650
RAJKOTKothariaTB Hosp360022
RAJKOTKothi360060
MORBIKothi363621
RAJKOTKuchiyadad360023
MORBIKumbhariya363630
RAJKOTKundani360060
MORBIKuntasi363660
RAJKOTKUVADAVA360023
MORBILajai363641
RAJKOTLakhavadNani360060
MORBILalpar363642
MORBILavanpur363660
MORBILilapar363641
MORBILunsar363621
MORBILunsariya363621
RAJKOTMagharvada360023
MORBIMahendranagar363642
RAJKOTMahika360002
MORBIMahika363621
JAMNAGARMakajimeghpar360110
MORBIMakansar363642
MORBIMaliya Miyana363670
RAJKOTMaliyasan360003
MORBIManekwada363641
MORBIMatel363621
RAJKOTMavdi360004
MORBIMeghpar Zala363650
MORBIMesariya363621
RAJKOTMesavada360023
MORBIMitana363650
MORBIMorbi MDG363641
MORBIMorbi Nani Bazar363641
MORBIMorbi Ppw363642
MORBIMota Bhela363660
MORBIMota Khijadia363650
RAJKOTMota Mava360005
RAJKOTMota Mava360005
RAJKOTMota Vada360021
RAJKOTMotakhijadia360110
MORBIMotibarar363670
RAJKOTMotichanol360110
RAJKOTNagar Pipaliya360021
RAJKOTNana Khijadia360110
MORBINani Barar363670
MORBINani Vavdi363641
MORBINasitpar363641
MORBINavagam363670
MORBINeknam363650
MORBINesda K363641
MORBINichimandal363641
MORBIOtala363650
RAJKOTPadasan360020
RAJKOTPaddhara363621
RAJKOTPaddhari360110
RAJKOTPal360004
MORBIPanchasar363641
MORBIPanchasia363621
MORBIPanchdwarka363621
MORBIPaneli363642
RAJKOTPara Pipaliya360006
RAJKOTPardi360024
MORBIPipaliya363660
MORBIPipaliya Raj363621
RAJKOTPipaliyaA360003
MORBIPipli363642
RAJKOTRafala360023
MORBIRafaleshwar363642
RAJKOTRaiya360005
MORBIRajavadala363621
RAJKOTRajkot Bedipara360003
RAJKOTRajkot Bhaktinagar360002
RAJKOTRajkot Bhomeswar NDT360006
RAJKOTRajkot City360001
RAJKOTRajkot D H College360001
RAJKOTRajkot360001
RAJKOTRajkot Jn Plot360001
RAJKOTRajkot Kalavad Road360001
RAJKOTRajkot Madhapar DSO360006
RAJKOTRajkot Malviyanagar360004
RAJKOTRajkot Marketing Yard360003
RAJKOTRajkot Metoda Gidc360021
RAJKOTRajkot Mochi Bazar360001
RAJKOTRajkot Municipal Corporation360001
RAJKOTRajkot Parsi Agiyari Chowk360001
RAJKOTRajkot Popatpara360001
RAJKOTRajkot Postal Colony360004
RAJKOTRajkot Race Course Road360001
RAJKOTRajkot Raiya Road360007
RAJKOTRajkot Sau Uni Area360005
RAJKOTRajkot Seva Sadan360001
RAJKOTRajkot Sorathiawadi360002
RAJKOTRajkot Udyognagar360002
RAJKOTRajkot Vivekanandnagar360002
MORBIRajpar363641
RAJKOTRampar Mota360110
RAJKOTRampar Pati360110
MORBIRanekpar363621
MORBIRangpar Bela363641
MORBIRangpar363641
MORBIRatidevdi363621
MORBIRavaparNadi363642
RAJKOTRavki360004
MORBIRohishala363650
RAJKOTRupavati360110
MORBISadulkanava363642
MORBISajanpar363641
MORBISakat Sanala363643
RAJKOTSal Pipalia360110
MORBISamadhiyala363621
RAJKOTSamadhiyala360020
RAJKOTSanosara360003
MORBISapar363630
RAJKOTSapar Veraval360026
RAJKOTSarapdad360110
MORBISaravad363660
RAJKOTSardhar360025
MORBISardharka363621
MORBISavadi363650
MORBIShakat Sanala363641
RAJKOTShapar Halar360024
MORBIShri Sardanagar363641
MORBISindhavadar363621
MORBISokhda363670
RAJKOTSRPF GrXIII Ghanteshwar360006
MORBISultanpur363630
JAMNAGARSuvag360110
MORBITankara363650
MORBITarakiya363621
MORBITarghadi363660
RAJKOTTarghadia360023
RAJKOTTarghari360110
MORBIThorala363641
RAJKOTThoriyali360110
MORBITithva363621
RAJKOTUkarda360110
RAJKOTUmrali360025
MORBIUnchi Mandal363641
MORBIVachhakapar363650
RAJKOTVadali360020
MORBIVadharva363670
MORBIVaghasiya363621
MORBIVaghpar363630
MORBIValasan363621
MORBIVankada363641
MORBIVardusar363621
MORBIVarsamedi363660
MORBIVavania363660
RAJKOTVavdi360004
MORBIVejalpar363630
MORBIVenasar363630
RAJKOTVeraval Shapar360024
RAJKOTVirnagar360060
MORBIVirpar M363641
MORBIVirparda363660
MORBIVirvadrka363670
MORBIVirvav363650
RAJKOTVisaman360110
RAJKOTWankaner363621
RAJKOTZilariya360110
MORBIZinkiyali363641
RAJKOTZiyana360023
SURENDRA NAGARAdalsar363775
SURENDRA NAGARAdariyana363780
SURENDRA NAGARAjitgadh363330
SURENDRA NAGARAkhiyana363745
SURENDRA NAGARAnandpur Bhadla363520
SURENDRA NAGARAnandpur Bhal363425
SURENDRA NAGARAnindra363110
SURENDRA NAGARAnkevaliya363421
SURENDRA NAGARBajana363745
SURENDRA NAGARBajarangpura363110
SURENDRA NAGARBakarthali363040
SURENDRA NAGARBala363030
SURENDRA NAGARBaldana363421
SURENDRA NAGARBalol363425
SURENDRA NAGARBamanva363765
SURENDRA NAGARBavli363310
SURENDRA NAGARBhadena363775
SURENDRA NAGARBhadreshi363040
SURENDRA NAGARBhaduka363510
SURENDRA NAGARBhadvana363775
SURENDRA NAGARBhalgamda363421
SURENDRA NAGARBharad363320
SURENDRA NAGARBharada363310
SURENDRA NAGARBhathan363421
SURENDRA NAGARBhechda363310
SURENDRA NAGARBhensjal363410
SURENDRA NAGARBhoika363421
SURENDRA NAGARBhojpara363423
SURENDRA NAGARBhragupur363410
SURENDRA NAGARBorana363410
SURENDRA NAGARBorna363421
SURENDRA NAGARBubvana363750
SURENDRA NAGARChachana363421
SURENDRA NAGARChachka363410
SURENDRA NAGARChamaraj363040
SURENDRA NAGARCharadva363330
SURENDRA NAGARChhalala363415
SURENDRA NAGARChharad363115
SURENDRA NAGARChhatriyala363415
SURENDRA NAGARChikasar363765
SURENDRA NAGARChiroda363520
SURENDRA NAGARChobari363520
SURENDRA NAGARChokdi363410
SURENDRA NAGARChoki363421
SURENDRA NAGARChorvira363530
SURENDRA NAGARChotila363520
SURENDRA NAGARChuda363410
SURENDRA NAGARChuli363310
SURENDRA NAGARDanavada363510
SURENDRA NAGARDasada363750
SURENDRA NAGARDedadra363030
SURENDRA NAGARDegam363745
SURENDRA NAGARDervala363775
SURENDRA NAGARDevaliya363775
SURENDRA NAGARDevaliya363330
SURENDRA NAGARDevcharadi363320
SURENDRA NAGARDevpara363425
SURENDRA NAGARDevsar363520
SURENDRA NAGARDhajala363440
SURENDRA NAGARDhama363755
SURENDRA NAGARDhanala363351
SURENDRA NAGARDhandhalpur363440
SURENDRA NAGARDHANKI363115
SURENDRA NAGARDharai363520
SURENDRA NAGARDhavana363330
SURENDRA NAGARDhokalva363520
SURENDRA NAGARDholi Bhal363425
SURENDRA NAGARDholi363320
SURENDRA NAGARDhrangadhra363310
SURENDRA NAGARDhrumath363310
SURENDRA NAGARDigsar363510
SURENDRA NAGARDoliya363430
SURENDRA NAGARDudhai363510
SURENDRA NAGARDudhrej363040
SURENDRA NAGARDumana363320
SURENDRA NAGAREchhvada363750
SURENDRA NAGAREnjar363330
SURENDRA NAGARErvada363750
SURENDRA NAGARFatepur363755
SURENDRA NAGARFulgram363435
SURENDRA NAGARGadhad363510
SURENDRA NAGARGajanvav363310
SURENDRA NAGARGala363310
SURENDRA NAGARGangad363115
SURENDRA NAGARGanjela363320
SURENDRA NAGARGarambhadi363440
SURENDRA NAGARGautamgadh363510
SURENDRA NAGARGavana363750
SURENDRA NAGARGedi363421
SURENDRA NAGARGediya363745
SURENDRA NAGARGhaghretiya363427
SURENDRA NAGARGhanad363110
SURENDRA NAGARGhanshyampur363330
SURENDRA NAGARGoraiya363440
SURENDRA NAGARGoriyavad363765
SURENDRA NAGARGosal363430
SURENDRA NAGARGujarvadi363040
SURENDRA NAGARGunda363520
SURENDRA NAGARGundiyala363435
SURENDRA NAGARHadalbhal363423
SURENDRA NAGARHalvad363330
SURENDRA NAGARHampar363320
SURENDRA NAGARHaripar363310
SURENDRA NAGARHebatpur363115
SURENDRA NAGARIngorala363351
SURENDRA NAGARIngrodi363115
SURENDRA NAGARIsanpur363351
SURENDRA NAGARJainabad363765
SURENDRA NAGARJambu363421
SURENDRA NAGARJanivadla363520
SURENDRA NAGARJanshali363425
SURENDRA NAGARJarvala363765
SURENDRA NAGARJasapar363510
SURENDRA NAGARJasmatpur363310
SURENDRA NAGARJegadva363310
SURENDRA NAGARJesda363310
SURENDRA NAGARJiva363310
SURENDRA NAGARJobala363415
SURENDRA NAGARJoravarnagar363020
SURENDRA NAGARJuna Jasapar363430
SURENDRA NAGARKacholiya363745
SURENDRA NAGARKadiyana363330
SURENDRA NAGARKadu363775
SURENDRA NAGARKalam363775
SURENDRA NAGARKalmad363510
SURENDRA NAGARKamalpar363425
SURENDRA NAGARKankavati363310
SURENDRA NAGARKanthariya363410
SURENDRA NAGARKarela363115
SURENDRA NAGARKarol363410
SURENDRA NAGARKatariya363421
SURENDRA NAGARKathada363750
SURENDRA NAGARKatuda363040
SURENDRA NAGARKavadiya363330
SURENDRA NAGARKhajeli363427
SURENDRA NAGARKhambhada363320
SURENDRA NAGARKhambhalav363423
SURENDRA NAGARKhamisana363040
SURENDRA NAGARKhandiya363410
SURENDRA NAGARKharaghoda363760
SURENDRA NAGARKharva363030
SURENDRA NAGARKhatdi363510
SURENDRA NAGARKhatdi363520
SURENDRA NAGARKherali363020
SURENDRA NAGARKherana363520
SURENDRA NAGARKherdi363520
SURENDRA NAGARKhervaJat363745
SURENDRA NAGARKhintala363440
SURENDRA NAGARKhodu363040
SURENDRA NAGARKholadiyad363435
SURENDRA NAGARKidi363351
SURENDRA NAGARKondh363310
SURENDRA NAGARKoparni363330
SURENDRA NAGARKorda363410
SURENDRA NAGARKothariya363030
SURENDRA NAGARKoyba363330
SURENDRA NAGARKuda363310
SURENDRA NAGARKudla363410
SURENDRA NAGARKukda363510
SURENDRA NAGARKuntalpur363510
SURENDRA NAGARLakhtar363775
SURENDRA NAGARLaliyad363410
SURENDRA NAGARLilapur363775
SURENDRA NAGARLimbdi363421
SURENDRA NAGARLimli363020
SURENDRA NAGARLiya363510
SURENDRA NAGARLoya363410
SURENDRA NAGARMalaniyad363330
SURENDRA NAGARMalika363115
SURENDRA NAGARMalod363020
SURENDRA NAGARMalvan363310
SURENDRA NAGARMalvanJat363745
SURENDRA NAGARMandasar363530
SURENDRA NAGARManpar363310
SURENDRA NAGARMathak363330
SURENDRA NAGARMayurnagar363351
SURENDRA NAGARMemka363030
SURENDRA NAGARMerupar363330
SURENDRA NAGARMethan363310
SURENDRA NAGARMinapur363415
SURENDRA NAGARModhvana363110
SURENDRA NAGARMojidad363410
SURENDRA NAGARMorthala363530
SURENDRA NAGARMorvadJuni363410
SURENDRA NAGARMota Ankevaliya363040
SURENDRA NAGARMota Madhad363435
SURENDRA NAGARMota Timbla363421
SURENDRA NAGARMoti Majethi363765
SURENDRA NAGARMoti Moldi363520
SURENDRA NAGARMulbavla363427
SURENDRA NAGARMuli363510
SURENDRA NAGARMunjpar363020
SURENDRA NAGARNadala363440
SURENDRA NAGARNagadka363410
SURENDRA NAGARNagadkaJat363745
SURENDRA NAGARNagnesh363415
SURENDRA NAGARNagra363040
SURENDRA NAGARNagvada363755
SURENDRA NAGARNana Ankevaliya363110
SURENDRA NAGARNana Goraiya363745
SURENDRA NAGARNana Matra363440
SURENDRA NAGARNani Kathechi363775
SURENDRA NAGARNarali363310
SURENDRA NAGARNarichana363310
SURENDRA NAGARNatvargadh363427
SURENDRA NAGARNava363520
SURENDRA NAGARNava Ghanashyamgadh363330
SURENDRA NAGARNava Savlas363745
SURENDRA NAGARNavagam Chotila363520
SURENDRA NAGARNavagam Sayla363440
SURENDRA NAGARNavalgadh363320
SURENDRA NAGARNavaniya363430
SURENDRA NAGARNaviyani363750
SURENDRA NAGARNinama363440
SURENDRA NAGARNoli363440
SURENDRA NAGAROdu363760
SURENDRA NAGAROlak363115
SURENDRA NAGARPanchvada363520
SURENDRA NAGARPandavara363510
SURENDRA NAGARPanshina363423
SURENDRA NAGARPanva363750
SURENDRA NAGARParali363427
SURENDRA NAGARParnala363427
SURENDRA NAGARPatdi363765
SURENDRA NAGARPedhda363110
SURENDRA NAGARPipali363745
SURENDRA NAGARPipaliya Dhandhal363520
SURENDRA NAGARPipaliya Dhora363520
SURENDRA NAGARPiprali363440
SURENDRA NAGARPiyava363520
SURENDRA NAGARPorda363765
SURENDRA NAGARPratappur363320
SURENDRA NAGARRajcharadi363320
SURENDRA NAGARRajpar363030
SURENDRA NAGARRajpara363520
SURENDRA NAGARRajsitapur363320
SURENDRA NAGARRalol363423
SURENDRA NAGARRamgadh363310
SURENDRA NAGARRAMPARA363435
SURENDRA NAGARRanagadh363427
SURENDRA NAGARRanakpur363330
SURENDRA NAGARRanipat363530
SURENDRA NAGARRanjitgadh363351
SURENDRA NAGARRanmalpur363330
SURENDRA NAGARRaska363421
SURENDRA NAGARRatabhe363330
SURENDRA NAGARRatanpar363020
SURENDRA NAGARRavaliyavadar363040
SURENDRA NAGARReshamiya363520
SURENDRA NAGARSadad363775
SURENDRA NAGARSakar363775
SURENDRA NAGARSamadhiyala363440
SURENDRA NAGARSamla363421
SURENDRA NAGARSankali363030
SURENDRA NAGARSanosara363520
SURENDRA NAGARSapakda363330
SURENDRA NAGARSapar363520
SURENDRA NAGARSara363310
SURENDRA NAGARSarla363510
SURENDRA NAGARSarval363310
SURENDRA NAGARSauka363421
SURENDRA NAGARSavda363765
SURENDRA NAGARSavlana363775
SURENDRA NAGARSayla363430
SURENDRA NAGARSedla363745
SURENDRA NAGARSejakpar363440
SURENDRA NAGARShekhpar363510
SURENDRA NAGARShirvaniya363410
SURENDRA NAGARShiyani363427
SURENDRA NAGARSidhsar363430
SURENDRA NAGARSokhda363745
SURENDRA NAGARSoldi363310
SURENDRA NAGARSomasar363510
SURENDRA NAGARSongadh363530
SURENDRA NAGARSudamada363440
SURENDRA NAGARSundari363330
SURENDRA NAGARSurel363780
SURENDRA NAGARSurendranagar363001
SURENDRA NAGARSurendranagar MPSC363002
SURENDRA NAGARSurendranagar Udyognagar363002
SURENDRA NAGARSurvadar363351
SURENDRA NAGARSushiya363750
SURENDRA NAGARSusvav363351
SURENDRA NAGARTalsana363427
SURENDRA NAGARTarmaniya363775
SURENDRA NAGARTarnetar363530
SURENDRA NAGARTavi363427
SURENDRA NAGARThala363310
SURENDRA NAGARThangadh363530
SURENDRA NAGARThoriyali363430
SURENDRA NAGARTikar Parmar363510
SURENDRA NAGARTikar Ran363330
SURENDRA NAGARTimba363030
SURENDRA NAGARTokrala363421
SURENDRA NAGARTuva363421
SURENDRA NAGARUmarda363510
SURENDRA NAGARUntadi363421
SURENDRA NAGARUpariyala363765
SURENDRA NAGARVadali363520
SURENDRA NAGARVadgam363750
SURENDRA NAGARVadia363430
SURENDRA NAGARVadla363030
SURENDRA NAGARVadod363421
SURENDRA NAGARVagadiya363530
SURENDRA NAGARVaghela363030
SURENDRA NAGARVakhatpar363430
SURENDRA NAGARVana363110
SURENDRA NAGARVanala363421
SURENDRA NAGARVanod363750
SURENDRA NAGARVarsani363427
SURENDRA NAGARVastadi363410
SURENDRA NAGARVavdi363310
SURENDRA NAGARVegadvav363330
SURENDRA NAGARVelavadar363040
SURENDRA NAGARVijaliya363530
SURENDRA NAGARVisavadi363750
SURENDRA NAGARVITHALGADH363115
SURENDRA NAGARWadhwancity Ind Estate363035
SURENDRA NAGARWadhwancity363030
SURENDRA NAGARZadiyana363780
SURENDRA NAGARZamar363775
SURENDRA NAGARZampodad363030
SURENDRA NAGARZinzuda363520
SURENDRA NAGARZinzuwada363755
ANANDAdas388305
KHEDAAgarwa388230
ANANDAgas388130
ANANDAhima388210
ANANDAjarpura388310
KHEDAAjupura388225
ANANDAjupura388360
KHEDAAklacha388230
ANANDAlarsa388543
MAHISAGARAlela388265
ANANDAmbali388307
ANANDAmbav Kantharia388307
MAHISAGARAmbav Thasra388250
ANANDAmrol388307
ANANDAmuldairy Anand388001
ANANDAnand Agri Inst Anand388110
ANANDAnand388001
ANANDAnand Town Anand388001
MAHISAGARAngadi388250
ANANDAnklav388510
ANANDAsarma388510
ANANDAshi388130
ANANDAshipura388205
ANANDAsodar388307
ANANDBadapura388205
ANANDBajipura388210
ANANDBakrol388315
ANANDBamangam388520
MAHISAGARBar388265
ANANDBechri388220
ANANDBedva388320
ANANDBhadran388530
KHEDABhadrasa388230
ANANDBhalej388205
MAHISAGARBhanthala388255
ANANDBharoda388210
MAHISAGARBharodi388260
MAHISAGARBhatpur388260
ANANDBhatpura388220
KHEDABhavan S College388225
ANANDBhetasi388307
ANANDBilpad388520
MAHISAGARBirpur388260
ANANDBodal388540
KHEDABordi388225
ANANDBoria388130
ANANDBoriavi387310
ANANDBorsad388540
ANANDChamara388520
KHEDAChandasar388225
KHEDAChetarsumba388225
ANANDChikhodra388320
KHEDAChitlav388230
MAHISAGARDabhali388250
ANANDDagjipura388205
KHEDADakor388225
ANANDDavol388540
MAHISAGARDebhari388260
ANANDDedarda388560
ANANDDehmi388560
MAHISAGARDev388265
ANANDDholi388365
KHEDADhunadra388230
ANANDDhundakuva388130
KHEDADhundi388250
ANANDDistrict Court388001
MAHISAGARFelsani388255
MAHISAGARGadhavada388255
ANANDGajna388530
ANANDGambhira388520
ANANDGamdi388320
ANANDGana388345
MAHISAGARGandhari388260
ANANDGhora388220
KHEDAGolaj388250
ANANDGopalpura388370
KHEDAGumadia388250
MAHISAGARGuntheli388255
ANANDHadgood388110
ANANDHamidpura388220
MAHISAGARHandia388265
ANANDJakhala388205
MAHISAGARJanod388255
MAHISAGARJetholi388265
ANANDJitodia388345
MAHISAGARJodhpur388265
ANANDJol388315
MAHISAGARJorapura388255
ANANDJoshikuva388510
ANANDKahanvadi388307
KHEDAKalsar388230
MAHISAGARKambopa388265
ANANDKanbhaipura388205
ANANDKantharia388307
ANANDKaramsad388325
MAHISAGARKasodi388260
ANANDKasor388205
ANANDKasumbad388540
ANANDKathol388530
ANANDKavitha388545
MAHISAGARKhadgodhra388255
ANANDKhadol388350
ANANDKhambholej388330
ANANDKhandhli388560
ANANDKhankhanpur388220
ANANDKhankuva388205
ANANDKhanpur388365
MAHISAGARKharod388265
MAHISAGARKhata388260
ANANDKhedasa388530
ANANDKherda388365
MAHISAGARKheroli388260
ANANDKhijalpur388215
ANANDKhorvad388365
ANANDKinkhlod388510
KHEDAKosam388250
ANANDKosindra388510
ANANDKothiakhad388520
KHEDAKotlindra388230
MAHISAGARKoydam388260
MAHISAGARKoyla388260
MAHISAGARKumbharwadi388260
MAHISAGARKuni388235
ANANDKunjrav388335
ANANDLambhvel387310
MAHISAGARLimbarwada388260
ANANDLingda388220
MAHISAGARMahi Itadi388235
KHEDAMalai388225
MAHISAGARMalvan388245
KHEDAManjipura388230
ANANDMasra388215
ANANDMeghva388345
MAHISAGARMenpura388235
KHEDAMithapura Jesapura388230
ANANDMogar388340
ANANDMogri388345
ANANDMorad388130
ANANDMujkuva388307
KHEDAMuliad388225
KHEDANanadara388250
ANANDNapa388560
ANANDNapad388350
MAHISAGARNavagama388255
ANANDNavakhal388510
ANANDNavapura388520
ANANDNavli388355
MAHISAGARNepalpura388250
KHEDANes388230
ANANDNisraya388540
ANANDOde388210
MAHISAGAROthwad388255
KHEDAOzarala388225
MAHISAGARPadal388235
ANANDPamol388560
MAHISAGARPandva388265
ANANDPandvania388220
ANANDPansora388220
ANANDPansroda388265
KHEDAPipalwada388250
ANANDPipli388530
ANANDPorda388130
ANANDPratappura388365
MAHISAGARRajpur388255
ANANDRajupura388306
KHEDARakhial388225
ANANDRamnagar388340
MAHISAGARRampura388260
KHEDARania388230
ANANDRasnol388335
KHEDARasulpur388250
MAHISAGARRasulpur388260
MAHISAGARRatankuva388260
ANANDRatanpura388220
KHEDARavalia388225
ANANDRavlapura388360
MAHISAGARRozva388235
MAHISAGARRustampura388245
KHEDASaiyat388225
MAHISAGARSalaiya388260
MAHISAGARSaliawadi388255
ANANDSamarkha388360
MAHISAGARSanadra388235
ANANDSandesar388130
KHEDASandheli388250
MAHISAGARSaradia388260
ANANDSardarganj Anand388001
ANANDSaroda388255
ANANDSarol388530
ANANDSarsa388365
MAHISAGARSevalia Rs388245
ANANDShili388210
ANANDSinglav388560
ANANDSinhol388130
ANANDSisva388530
MAHISAGARSonaiya388245
MAHISAGARSonipur388245
KHEDASui388225
ANANDSundalpura388210
ANANDSundan388305
ANANDSureli388210
ANANDSurkuva388130
MAHISAGARSutaria388265
ANANDThamna388215
KHEDAThasra388250
ANANDTranol388335
ANANDUmeta388510
ANANDUmreth388220
ANANDUntkhari388205
MAHISAGARVadad388250
MAHISAGARVadasinor388255
MAHISAGARVadasinor Town Vadasinor388255
MAHISAGARVaddala388255
ANANDVadod388370
MAHISAGARVaghas388260
ANANDVaghashi388320
ANANDValasan388325
ANANDVallabh Vidyanagar388120
ANANDValvod388530
MAHISAGARVanoda388235
KHEDAVanoti388225
ANANDVasad388306
ANANDVasna388540
MAHISAGARVaso388245
ANANDVera388540
ANANDVerakhadi388365
ANANDVeternary College Anand388001
ANANDVinzol388220
ANANDVithal Udyognagar388121
MAHISAGARWanakbori388235
MAHISAGARWanakbori TPS388239
MAHISAGARWanghroli388235
SURATAbrama394150
SURATAfva Isroli394620
TAPIAgasvan394651
DANGSAhwadangs394710
SURATAkoti394355
TAPIAlgat394246
SURATAllu394620
TAPIAmalgundi394365
SURATAmalsadi394350
SURATAmalsadi394163
SURATAmba394163
TAPIAmbach394641
SURATAmbheti394352
TAPIAmbia394633
SURATAmchak394250
TAPIAmoda394380
SURATAnaval396510
TAPIAndhatri394630
TAPIAntapur394635
SURATAntroli394325
SURATAntroli394170
SURATAntroli394150
TAPIAnumala394651
SURATAreth394170
SURATAsta394320
TAPIBabarghat394375
SURATBagumara394305
TAPIBahedaraipura394630
TAPIBajipura394690
SURATBalda394340
SURATBaleshwar394317
TAPIBalpur394655
SURATBamni394335
SURATBarasadi394310
TAPIBardipada394635
DANGSBardipada394715
SURATBardoli394601
DANGSBarkhandhia394730
SURATBartad394240
TAPIBedchit394630
TAPIBedkuva394340
TAPIBedkuvadoor394360
TAPIBedkuvanajik394650
TAPIBhadbhunja394375
SURATBhagvanpura394246
DANGSBhalkhet394715
SURATBhamaiya394335
TAPIBhatwada394680
DANGSBhavandagad394710
TAPIBhiljamboli394370
TAPIBhimpor394640
TAPIBhitkhurd394375
TAPIBhojpur Najik394690
SURATBhoria394248
SURATBilkhadi394250
SURATBodhan394140
TAPIBorisavar394670
TAPIBorkhadi394690
DANGSBorkhal394710
TAPIBortha394370
TAPIBuhari394630
SURATButwada394248
TAPIButwada394690
TAPICentrap Pulp Mill394660
SURATChalthan394305
TAPIChampavadi394650
DANGSChankhal394710
TAPIChhapti394375
TAPIChhindia394655
SURATChhitra394350
DANGSChikar394730
DANGSChikatia394710
TAPIChikhalda394652
DANGSChikhali Dangs394730
SURATChikhali Dungar394320
TAPIChikhali Khadka394650
TAPIChikhalvav394650
TAPIChikhlinani394650
DANGSChinchinagaontha394715
DANGSChinchli394710
TAPIChirmati394380
TAPIChitpur394375
TAPIChokhiamli394380
TAPIChorvad394650
TAPIChunavadi394635
TAPIDadaria394630
SURATDadhwada394160
DANGSDagadiamba394730
DANGSDagunia394730
SURATDastan394310
SURATDedvasan394250
TAPIDegama394690
SURATDelad394330
SURATDelvada394620
TAPIDhajamba394670
SURATDhamdod Lumbha394355
SURATDhamkhadi394248
TAPIDhamodi394652
TAPIDhamodla394340
TAPIDhanturi394633
TAPIDhat394655
SURATDhatva394180
DANGSDhavlidod394710
SURATDholikui394250
SURATDhoranpardi394150
SURATDigas394330
TAPIDolara394655
TAPIDolvan394635
TAPIDoswada394365
SURATDungra394180
SURATDungri394240
SURATEna394310
SURATFali394163
TAPIFort Songadh394670
SURATFulwadi394160
TAPIGadat394633
DANGSGalkund394710
TAPIGalkuva394652
SURATGamtalv Bujrang394163
TAPIGandhi Vidhyapith394641
SURATGangadhara RS394310
SURATGangadia396510
TAPIGangtha394380
DANGSGarakhadi394710
SURATGavachhi394140
TAPIGavan394375
SURATGhadoi394245
DANGSGhadvi394710
SURATGhala394155
TAPIGhani394630
SURATGhantoli394160
TAPIGhasiamedha394360
TAPIGhata394651
TAPIGheriavav394630
TAPIGhoda394670
SURATGodawadi394163
TAPIGoddha394630
SURATGoddha394160
SURATGodsamba394163
SURATGoji394350
DANGSGondalvihir394710
TAPIGopalpura394365
DANGSGotiamal394720
TAPIGujarpur394370
SURATGunesvel394240
TAPIGunkhadi394365
SURATHaladva394248
SURATHaldharu394310
TAPIHaripur394375
SURATHaripura394335
TAPIHathoda394380
TAPIHathuka394640
TAPIHindla394365
TAPIHiravadi394365
SURATItalva394315
TAPIItwai394380
SURATJakhala394160
DANGSJakhana394710
TAPIJamania394246
SURATJamankuva394160
TAPIJamkhadi394365
TAPIJesingpur394633
DANGSJhavda394730
SURATJokha394326
SURATJolwa394305
SURATKadhaiya394246
DANGSKadmal394716
SURATKadod394335
SURATKadodara394327
TAPIKaher394690
TAPIKakadva394635
SURATKakrapar394360
SURATKakrapargam394160
TAPIKalakva394630
TAPIKalamkui394635
TAPIKalamkui394340
DANGSKalibel394715
SURATKamlapore394335
SURATKamrej Char Rasta394185
SURATKamrej394180
SURATKanav394315
SURATKani394350
TAPIKanjan394655
TAPIKanjod394640
SURATKankaria394248
SURATKantifalia394340
TAPIKapura394655
SURATKarachka394340
SURATKaran394305
TAPIKaranjkhed394635
TAPIKaranjvel394655
SURATKarchelia394240
SURATKarjan394155
TAPIKarod394375
SURATKarvali394163
SURATKasal394163
TAPIKasvav394633
TAPIKatasvan394650
SURATKathodara394326
SURATKathor394150
TAPIKelkui394630
DANGSKeshbandh394716
TAPIKhabda394375
DANGSKhambhala394716
TAPIKhanjar394365
SURATKhanjroli394335
SURATKhanpur394320
TAPIKhanpur394641
SURATKharoli394163
SURATKharvan394245
SURATKharvasa394355
DANGSKhatal394715
SURATKhodamba394163
TAPIKhodtalav394651
SURATKhojpardi394355
SURATKholeshwar394180
SURATKholvad394190
TAPIKhorda394370
TAPIKhurdi394655
TAPIKhushalpura394650
TAPIKhutadia394655
TAPIKikakui394650
SURATKikwad394620
SURATKim Dungara394160
SURATKodada394250
SURATKolibharthana394180
SURATKos396510
SURATKosadi394335
DANGSKosimda394715
SURATKosmadi394326
TAPIKuida394375
TAPIKukurmunda394380
SURATKumkotar396510
TAPIKumkuva394670
SURATLadvi394325
TAPILakhali394655
SURATLakhanpor394352
SURATLakhgam394160
SURATLasanpor396510
DANGSLavchali394716
TAPILaxmikheda394370
TAPILimbarda394651
TAPILimbi394680
DANGSLinga394710
TAPILotarva394690
SURATMadhi394340
TAPIMagarbara394375
TAPIMagarkui394655
DANGSMahal394716
DANGSMahalpada394710
DANGSMaheshkatri394715
SURATMahuva394250
SURATMahuvaria394248
TAPIMalangdev394716
DANGSMalegaon394720
SURATMalekpor394315
SURATMandvi SR394160
SURATManekpor394340
TAPIMangalia394633
SURATMankna394325
DANGSManmodi394730
SURATMasad394335
TAPIMataval394380
TAPIMirkot394670
TAPIMirpur394655
SURATMiyapur394250
TAPIMoghvan394652
SURATMohni394305
TAPIMoramba394380
SURATMordevi394250
SURATMoritha394160
SURATMorthana394325
DANGSMorzira394710
TAPIMota Bandharpada394652
SURATMota394345
TAPIMota Tarpada394365
TAPIMoti Khervan394670
TAPIMoticher394651
SURATMotifalod394355
TAPIMubarakpur394370
SURATMunjlav394140
DANGSNadagchond394730
SURATNagod394320
DANGSNakatia Hanvant394710
SURATNaldhara394240
DANGSNanapada394730
SURATNandpore394163
SURATNansad394180
TAPINarayanpur394375
SURATNaren394163
TAPINavafalia394640
SURATNavagam394185
SURATNavipardi394150
SURATNetrang394180
TAPINijhar394370
TAPINimbhora394380
SURATNinat394350
SURATNiol394325
DANGSNishana394716
TAPINishana394650
SURATNizar394350
SURATNogama394170
SURATNogama394350
SURATOrgam394340
SURATOrna394330
TAPIPadamdungri394635
TAPIPalawadi394633
SURATPalsana394315
SURATPalsod394355
TAPIPanchol394635
TAPIPanchpipla394360
DANGSPandva394710
TAPIPaniyari394650
TAPIPanwadi394652
SURATParab394325
SURATPatal394163
TAPIPathakwadi394635
SURATPathron394620
TAPIPati394635
TAPIPelad394630
TAPIPhulwadi394380
DANGSPimpri394715
DANGSPipaldahad394716
TAPIPipalkuva394670
DANGSPiplaidevi394716
TAPIPiplod394370
TAPIPisavar394380
TAPIPithadara394635
SURATPuna394163
SURATPuna394248
SURATPuni394352
TAPIRaigadh394370
DANGSRambhas394730
SURATRanat394350
TAPIRaniamba394655
TAPIRaniamba394365
TAPIRanveri394640
SURATRatania394360
SURATRayam394355
SURATRegama394160
SURATRosvad394170
TAPIRumkitalav394370
SURATRupan394160
TAPIRupvada394690
TAPISadadvel394365
TAPISadgavan394380
DANGSSakarpatal394730
SURATSalaiya394160
SURATSamba394248
DANGSSamgahan394730
SURATSamrod394315
SURATSamthan394335
TAPISankarda394375
TAPISankli394655
DANGSSaputara394720
SURATSarbhon394350
SURATSardarbaug Bardoli394601
SURATSarkui394160
DANGSSarovar394715
TAPISarvala394370
SURATSathvav394160
TAPISayla394370
TAPISegupada394365
SURATSegva394320
SURATSejvad394620
TAPISelud394375
TAPISerulla394680
SURATSevni394320
SURATShampura394330
SURATShekhpur394250
SURATSiker394620
DANGSSingana394716
SURATSingod394335
TAPISingpur394670
TAPISisor394651
SURATSoyani394310
DANGSSubir394716
SURATSugar Factory Bamania394246
SURATSugar Factory Bardoli394601
TAPISundarpur394375
SURATSurali394340
TAPISyadla394340
SURATTadkeshwar394170
DANGSTanklipada394716
SURATTantithaiya394305
TAPITaparwada394365
SURATTaraj394315
SURATTarbhon394350
SURATTarsada394160
SURATTarsadi394350
TAPIThuti394670
SURATTimba394330
SURATTimbarva394305
SURATTimbarva Sankri394355
TAPITokarva394375
SURATTuked394163
SURATTundi394310
TAPIUchchhal394375
TAPIUkai Dam394680
TAPIUkhalda394670
TAPIUmarkui394630
TAPIUmarkutch394630
TAPIUmarvavdoor394635
SURATUmbhel394325
SURATUmra394248
SURATUmrakh394345
TAPIUnchamala394651
SURATUnteva394163
SURATUva394340
SURATVadadla Tanti394317
SURATVadhvania394335
SURATVadia394246
TAPIVadibhesrot394670
TAPIVadkui394651
SURATVadoli394350
SURATVaghecha394355
SURATVaheval394248
TAPIValod394640
SURATValvada394248
SURATVanisa Pisadi394310
TAPIVanka394370
SURATVankaner SR394620
TAPIVankla394630
SURATVanskui394240
SURATVanskui394340
TAPIVanskui394651
SURATVarad394355
SURATVareli394140
SURATVareth394160
DANGSVasurna394730
SURATVatsalyadham394340
SURATVav Kathodara394326
TAPIVazarda394651
TAPIVedchhi394641
SURATVegi394170
SURATVelanja394150
SURATVelanpur394245
TAPIVeldha394370
SURATVihan394320
TAPIVirpor394630
SURATVirpur394155
TAPIVirpur394650
TAPIVyara RS394650
TAPIVyara394650
TAPIVyaval394370
DANGSWaghai394730
SURATZab394163
TAPIZankhari394655
DANGSZaridungarda394730
SURATZervavra394245
BHARUCHAchhod392110
BHARUCHAdol392240
BHARUCHAdvala392110
BHARUCHAkhod392130
NARMADAAkteshwar393151
BHARUCHAlmawadi393130
BHARUCHAlunj394115
BHARUCHAmanpur392150
NARMADAAmbagam393025
NARMADAAmbawadi393041
BHARUCHAmbheta392130
BHARUCHAmbheta393030
BHARUCHAmbos393110
NARMADAAmiyar393050
BHARUCHAmleshwar392012
NARMADAAmletha393140
BHARUCHAmod392110
BHARUCHAnadhara393110
BHARUCHAndada393010
BHARUCHAngareshwar392030
BHARUCHAnjoli393130
BHARUCHAnkalva393030
BHARUCHAnkhi392150
BHARUCHAnkleshwar IE393002
BHARUCHAnkleshwar RS393001
BHARUCHAnkleshwar393001
BHARUCHAnor392025
BHARUCHArethi393130
BHARUCHArgama392012
BHARUCHAsarma394810
BHARUCHAsha393120
BHARUCHAsta393030
BHARUCHAtali392130
BHARUCHAtkhol393130
BHARUCHAvadar393001
BHARUCHAvidha393017
BHARUCHBabda393130
BHARUCHBadodra393030
BHARUCHBaladva393130
BHARUCHBalota394810
BHARUCHBamalla393120
NARMADABarktura393025
NARMADABesna393040
NARMADABhadam393145
BHARUCHBhadbhut392012
BHARUCHBhadi394115
BHARUCHBhadkodra393002
BHARUCHBhadkodra392155
BHARUCHBhalod393105
BHARUCHBhamadia393125
BHARUCHBharadia393135
BHARUCHBharthana392210
BHARUCHBharuch City392001
BHARUCHBharuch392001
BHARUCHBharuch RS392001
BHARUCHBhenskhetar393135
BHARUCHBhersam392012
BHARUCHBhilod393135
NARMADABhilvashi393155
BHARUCHBhodar392150
NARMADABhoramli393050
BHARUCHBhuva392012
BHARUCHBilothi393130
NARMADABitada393145
NARMADABogaj393040
BHARUCHBoidra393001
BHARUCHBojadra392150
BHARUCHBorbhathabet393001
NARMADABorda393050
NARMADABoridra393145
BHARUCHBuva392110
BHARUCHChaklad392035
BHARUCHChanchvel392140
BHARUCHChandravan393130
BHARUCHChasvad393130
BHARUCHChhidra392155
NARMADAChikda393041
BHARUCHChikhli393135
NARMADAChopadvav393050
NARMADAChopdi393040
BHARUCHDabha392150
BHARUCHDabhali392210
NARMADADabhvan393041
BHARUCHDadhal393001
BHARUCHDadheda393110
BHARUCHDahej392130
BHARUCHDanda392230
BHARUCHDashan392012
BHARUCHDattanagar393130
BHARUCHDayadra392020
NARMADADediapada393040
BHARUCHDehali393125
BHARUCHDehgam392012
BHARUCHDehgam392170
BHARUCHDerol392020
BHARUCHDesad393135
BHARUCHDevla392040
NARMADADevsaki393050
NARMADADhamnacha393145
BHARUCHDhamrad394810
NARMADADhanpore393145
BHARUCHDhanturia393020
BHARUCHDharoli393110
NARMADADhavliver393025
NARMADADholar393140
BHARUCHDholgam393135
BHARUCHDigas393030
BHARUCHDiwa393001
BHARUCHDolatpur393135
BHARUCHDolia392150
BHARUCHDora392230
NARMADADumkhal393040
BHARUCHDungri393135
BHARUCHEksal392130
BHARUCHFichwada393120
NARMADAFulsar393040
NARMADAFulvadi393145
NARMADAGadit393145
BHARUCHGajera391810
BHARUCHGalenda392130
NARMADAGamkuva393140
BHARUCHGandhar392140
NARMADAGangapur393041
NARMADAGarudeshwar393151
BHARUCHGayatri Nagar392001
BHARUCHGhamnad392025
NARMADAGhantoli393040
NARMADAGodada393050
BHARUCHGodadra394115
BHARUCHGoladra392165
NARMADAGopalpura393145
NARMADAGora393155
BHARUCHGora Colony393155
BHARUCHGoratia393115
BHARUCHGovali393001
BHARUCHGundecha393110
BHARUCHGundia393125
NARMADAHajarpura393145
BHARUCHHajat393020
BHARUCHHaldar392210
BHARUCHHaldarva392011
BHARUCHHaldarva392220
BHARUCHHansot393030
BHARUCHHaripura393120
BHARUCHHingalla392210
BHARUCHHinglot392012
BHARUCHIkhar392230
BHARUCHIlav394810
BHARUCHIndore393120
NARMADAIndravarna393155
BHARUCHIslampur392040
BHARUCHItakla393125
BHARUCHItola392110
BHARUCHJabugam393125
BHARUCHJamboi393120
BHARUCHJambusar Bazar392150
BHARUCHJambusar392150
BHARUCHJaniadra392165
BHARUCHJantran392155
NARMADAJaoli393025
NARMADAJargam393041
BHARUCHJarsad393115
NARMADAJesalpore393145
BHARUCHJespore393115
BHARUCHJhagadia393110
BHARUCHJhangar392210
BHARUCHJhanor392210
NARMADAJior393150
BHARUCHJitali393001
BHARUCHJolva392135
NARMADAJuna Mosada393040
BHARUCHKabirgam393135
BHARUCHKadodra392165
BHARUCHKadvali393115
BHARUCHKahan392240
BHARUCHKahanva391810
NARMADAKakadpada393041
BHARUCHKaladra392130
BHARUCHKalak392150
BHARUCHKalam393030
BHARUCHKalam392140
BHARUCHKaliari392155
BHARUCHKamalia393135
BHARUCHKambodia393130
BHARUCHKamboli392220
NARMADAKanbudi393040
NARMADAKandroj393140
BHARUCHKangam392170
BHARUCHKansia393010
BHARUCHKantharia392015
BHARUCHKantiajal393030
BHARUCHKantipada393130
BHARUCHKapalsadi393001
BHARUCHKapat393120
BHARUCHKapodra393002
BHARUCHKara393135
BHARUCHKararvel393001
BHARUCHKarela392025
NARMADAKareli393151
BHARUCHKareli391810
BHARUCHKarena392230
BHARUCHKarjan392210
BHARUCHKarmad392150
BHARUCHKarmad392160
BHARUCHKasad392020
BHARUCHKasva392130
BHARUCHKatpore393030
BHARUCHKava392150
BHARUCHKavachia393130
BHARUCHKavi392170
BHARUCHKavitha392210
BHARUCHKavli392180
BHARUCHKelod392020
BHARUCHKelvikuva393130
BHARUCHKervada392025
BHARUCHKeshlu392025
BHARUCHKeshvan392140
NARMADAKevadia Colony393151
NARMADAKevdi393041
NARMADAKhadagada393151
BHARUCHKhanpurdeh392150
BHARUCHKharchi393001
BHARUCHKhardipada393130
BHARUCHKharetha393130
BHARUCHKharod394115
NARMADAKherpada393025
BHARUCHKhojbal392130
NARMADAKhokhraumar393040
NARMADAKhopi393050
BHARUCHKimoj392170
BHARUCHKisnad392220
BHARUCHKobla392035
BHARUCHKolavna392140
BHARUCHKoliyad392220
NARMADAKolvan393025
BHARUCHKondh393001
BHARUCHKora392155
BHARUCHKoral393105
BHARUCHKosamdi393001
BHARUCHKothi392020
NARMADAKothi393151
BHARUCHKothi Vantarsa392220
BHARUCHKothia392140
BHARUCHKoyli Mandvi393130
BHARUCHKudadra393030
NARMADAKuilivel393050
NARMADAKukdada393041
BHARUCHKurchan392025
BHARUCHKurla392160
BHARUCHKuvadar392210
NARMADALachharas393150
BHARUCHLakhigam392130
NARMADALangdi393025
BHARUCHLBChakla392001
BHARUCHLilod393105
NARMADALimdi393155
BHARUCHLimdi392165
BHARUCHLimet393135
BHARUCHLimodra393110
BHARUCHLuna393135
BHARUCHLuvara392210
BHARUCHLuvara392130
BHARUCHMachhasra392110
BHARUCHMadafar392040
BHARUCHMagnad392150
BHARUCHMahudhala392020
NARMADAMahunipada393050
NARMADAMahupada393050
BHARUCHMaktampur392012
BHARUCHMalanpur393030
BHARUCHMalpur392155
BHARUCHManad392130
BHARUCHMandala393130
BHARUCHMandva Buzarg393001
BHARUCHMangleshwar392030
BHARUCHMangrol392230
NARMADAMangrol393150
BHARUCHMangrol392110
BHARUCHManjola392035
BHARUCHManubar392160
BHARUCHMatied393020
BHARUCHMatroj392220
BHARUCHMauza393130
BHARUCHMela393135
BHARUCHMesrad392220
BHARUCHMiamatar392035
NARMADAMithivav393151
BHARUCHMohmedpura392001
BHARUCHMokhdi393125
BHARUCHMoriana393130
BHARUCHMortalav393110
BHARUCHMosam392140
NARMADAMoskut393041
BHARUCHMota Jambuda393130
BHARUCHMota Sorva393115
NARMADAMota Sukamba393040
BHARUCHMotali393001
BHARUCHMotamalpur393110
NARMADAMoti Devrupan393050
BHARUCHMuler392140
BHARUCHNabipur392210
BHARUCHNada392040
BHARUCHNahar392170
BHARUCHNahier392110
BHARUCHNaldhari393135
BHARUCHNandeval392015
BHARUCHNandida392130
BHARUCHNangal393020
NARMADANani Bedvan393041
BHARUCHNarmada Nagar392015
BHARUCHNarnavi392165
NARMADANava Rajuvadia393140
BHARUCHNavagam Borjai393110
NARMADANavapura393140
BHARUCHNavetha392012
BHARUCHNavitothidra393105
NARMADANavra393140
BHARUCHNetrang393130
NARMADANevdiamba393025
BHARUCHNikora392030
BHARUCHNinam392110
BHARUCHNobar392150
BHARUCHNodhna392150
BHARUCHObha394810
BHARUCHOchhan392140
BHARUCHOchhan392230
BHARUCHONGC Colony393010
BHARUCHOra392140
NARMADAOri393145
NARMADAOrpa393151
BHARUCHOz393105
BHARUCHPachhiapura392220
BHARUCHPadal393110
BHARUCHPadaria392025
BHARUCHPadvania393110
BHARUCHPaguthan392015
BHARUCHPahaj392140
BHARUCHPakhajan392165
NARMADAPalaswada393025
BHARUCHPalej392220
BHARUCHPanch Fanas392001
NARMADAPanchla393151
BHARUCHPanetha393120
NARMADAPangam393040
BHARUCHPaniadra392165
BHARUCHPanoli IE394116
BHARUCHPanoli394115
NARMADAPansar393040
BHARUCHPantalavdi393151
BHARUCHPanuda393130
BHARUCHPardi Idris394115
BHARUCHPariej392020
BHARUCHParkhet392020
BHARUCHParvat394810
NARMADAPat393050
BHARUCHPathar393135
NARMADAPatna393145
NARMADAPatnamau393050
NARMADAPatvali393040
NARMADAPichhipura393151
BHARUCHPiludra393020
BHARUCHPiludra391810
BHARUCHPipadhra393115
BHARUCHPipalia392020
BHARUCHPipalia392165
NARMADAPiplod393040
BHARUCHPiraman393001
NARMADAPoicha393145
NARMADAPratap Nagar393140
BHARUCHPungam393020
BHARUCHPursa392110
BHARUCHRahad392012
BHARUCHRahiad392130
BHARUCHRaima393030
BHARUCHRaisingpura393120
BHARUCHRajgadh393135
NARMADARajnivad393025
BHARUCHRajpara393125
BHARUCHRajpardi393115
NARMADARajpipla393145
BHARUCHRanipura393110
BHARUCHRarod393105
BHARUCHRavidra394115
BHARUCHRazalwada393115
BHARUCHRopa393105
BHARUCHRoza Tankaria392140
NARMADARozdev393050
BHARUCHRunad392170
NARMADARundh393145
BHARUCHSabaria393125
NARMADASabuti393041
NARMADASagbara393050
BHARUCHSajod393020
BHARUCHSakkarpore393020
BHARUCHSaladra392012
NARMADASamaria393145
NARMADASamarpada393040
BHARUCHSambha392155
BHARUCHSamlod392210
BHARUCHSamni392025
BHARUCHSamoj392180
BHARUCHSamor393010
NARMADASamot393040
BHARUCHSanjali394115
BHARUCHSanjali393120
BHARUCHSansrod392220
BHARUCHSaran392140
BHARUCHSarbhan392035
BHARUCHSaring392220
BHARUCHSarod392180
BHARUCHSarsa393115
BHARUCHSarsad393120
BHARUCHSayan393030
BHARUCHSayar393105
BHARUCHSaykha392140
BHARUCHSegva392210
NARMADASehrav393150
NARMADASelamba393025
BHARUCHSelod393001
BHARUCHSengpore393001
BHARUCHSevad393135
BHARUCHShahpura392210
BHARUCHShera393030
BHARUCHSherpura392015
BHARUCHShrikothi392110
BHARUCHShuklatirth392030
BHARUCHSigam392170
BHARUCHSiludi393135
BHARUCHSimadhra393115
BHARUCHSimalia392220
BHARUCHSimartha392220
BHARUCHSindhot392210
BHARUCHSindhvai392001
NARMADASisodra393145
BHARUCHSisodra394810
BHARUCHSitpon392210
BHARUCHSiyali393110
BHARUCHSodgam393135
NARMADASolia393040
NARMADASongam393151
NARMADASorapada393050
NARMADASuka393151
NARMADASukvel393040
NARMADASunderpura393145
BHARUCHSunevkalla394810
BHARUCHSutrel392140
BHARUCHTalodra393110
BHARUCHTanchha392025
NARMADATankari393150
BHARUCHTankari392040
BHARUCHTankaria392240
NARMADATaropa393140
NARMADATavdi393140
BHARUCHTavra392011
NARMADATawal393050
NARMADAThali393145
BHARUCHTham392020
BHARUCHThava393130
NARMADATimbi393140
BHARUCHTralsa392020
BHARUCHTrankal392140
BHARUCHTuna393125
BHARUCHTundaj392150
BHARUCHUber392150
NARMADAUbharia393050
BHARUCHUchedia393110
BHARUCHUchhad392150
BHARUCHUmadhara393115
BHARUCHUmalla393120
BHARUCHUmargam393135
BHARUCHUmarva393120
BHARUCHUmarwada393001
BHARUCHUmra392150
BHARUCHUmraj392015
NARMADAUmran393041
NARMADAUndava393151
BHARUCHUrja Nagar392215
BHARUCHVadadla392155
BHARUCHVadadla392015
BHARUCHVadadla392130
BHARUCHVadfalia393125
BHARUCHVadkhunta393115
NARMADAVagharali393151
NARMADAVaghetha393140
NARMADAVaghodia393140
BHARUCHVaghvan393030
BHARUCHVagra392140
BHARUCHVahalu392020
BHARUCHVahial392140
NARMADAVajpur393050
BHARUCHValia393135
BHARUCHValner393030
BHARUCHValpore393130
BHARUCHVamleshwar393030
BHARUCHVanakpore393115
BHARUCHVankol393115
BHARUCHVansi392160
BHARUCHVaredia392210
BHARUCHVasna393110
BHARUCHVasti Khandali392140
BHARUCHVataria393001
NARMADAVavdi393145
NARMADAVaviala393151
BHARUCHVavli392150
BHARUCHVedach391810
BHARUCHVegni392130
BHARUCHVehelam392150
BHARUCHVelugam393120
BHARUCHVilayat392012
NARMADAVirpore393140
BHARUCHVora Samni392012
BHARUCHWali393120
BHARUCHZadeshwar392011
BHARUCHZak393130
NARMADAZariawadi393151
NARMADAZarnawadi393040
BHARUCHZarwani393155
KHEDAAbhripur387335
KHEDAAbvel387650
KHEDAAjmavatkot387610
KHEDAAkhdol387355
KHEDAAklacha387430
KHEDAAlina387305
KHEDAAlindra Matar387510
KHEDAAlindra Nadiad387115
KHEDAAlwa387620
KHEDAAmbaliara387620
KHEDAAminpura387620
KHEDAAmiyad388570
KHEDAAmod388160
KHEDAAmrapura387130
KHEDAAnara387630
KHEDAAntisar387620
KHEDAAntisar Gate Kpdvj387620
KHEDAAntroli387570
KHEDAAntroli387365
KHEDAApruji387610
KHEDAArdi388450
KHEDAArera387320
KHEDAAsamli387530
KHEDAAshram Road Nadiad387001
KHEDAAttarsumba387610
KHEDABadalpur388550
KHEDABadarpur387635
KHEDABalinta387240
KHEDABamangam388180
KHEDABamanva388580
KHEDABamroli387345
KHEDABamroli387350
KHEDABandhani388410
KHEDABanejada388580
KHEDABavra387130
KHEDABetawada387650
KHEDABhadkad387380
KHEDABhailakui387610
KHEDABhalada387240
KHEDABhaner387630
KHEDABharkunda387430
KHEDABhatera387630
KHEDABhavanipura388450
KHEDABhoja Na Muvada387650
KHEDABhumel387370
KHEDABhungalia387620
KHEDABhurakui388430
KHEDABhutia387620
KHEDABhuvel388640
KHEDABidaj387120
KHEDABilodara387002
KHEDABochasan RS388140
KHEDABudhej388620
KHEDAChagada388180
KHEDAChaklashi387315
KHEDAChalali387115
KHEDAChandana387560
KHEDAChanga388421
KHEDACharan Nikol387640
KHEDAChhapra387130
KHEDAChhipdi387635
KHEDAChhipial387635
KHEDAChikhlod387640
KHEDAChitari Bazar388620
KHEDAChunel387330
KHEDAChuva388140
KHEDADabhan387320
KHEDADabhasi388140
KHEDADabhou387210
KHEDADadusar387335
KHEDADaheda388620
KHEDADahevan388550
KHEDADahiap387620
KHEDADali388550
KHEDADampat387630
KHEDADana387630
KHEDADanadra387620
KHEDADantali388450
KHEDADasalwada387365
KHEDADavalpura388450
KHEDADavda387350
KHEDADegam387320
KHEDADemol387710
KHEDADesai Vago387001
KHEDADethli387210
KHEDADeva387380
KHEDADevataj387240
KHEDADevki Vansol387130
KHEDADharmaj388430
KHEDADharmajranoli388430
KHEDADharoda387540
KHEDADhathal387550
KHEDADhuvaran388610
KHEDADhuvaran Power Station388610
KHEDADudhathal387620
KHEDADugari388625
KHEDADumral Bazar387001
KHEDADumral387355
KHEDAFagvel387640
KHEDAFangani388450
KHEDAFatepur387370
KHEDAFinav388580
KHEDAGada387240
KHEDAGaliana388625
KHEDAGarmala387510
KHEDAGarod387620
KHEDAGhadia387620
KHEDAGhodali387130
KHEDAGhodasar387110
KHEDAGhoghawada387630
KHEDAGhunteli388440
KHEDAGoblej387540
KHEDAGolana388625
KHEDAGolel388480
KHEDAGorad388180
KHEDAGothaj387130
KHEDAGudel388625
KHEDAGutal387370
KHEDAHadeva388180
KHEDAHaldarvas387110
KHEDAHariala387570
KHEDAHathaj387360
KHEDAHathnoli387110
KHEDAHeranj387330
KHEDAHeranj387510
KHEDAIndranaj388180
KHEDAIsarvada388180
KHEDAIsnav388460
KHEDAJaliya387335
ANANDJalla388150
KHEDAJalsan388580
KHEDAJalundh388640
KHEDAJamni387630
KHEDAJantral388580
KHEDAJaravat387110
KHEDAJharola388590
KHEDAJher387620
KHEDAJichka388180
KHEDAJinaj388620
KHEDAKachchhai387130
KHEDAKakarkhad387635
KHEDAKalaji387620
KHEDAKalamsar388640
KHEDAKalitalavadi388170
KHEDAKaloli387550
KHEDAKalu388550
KHEDAKamla387320
KHEDAKanavada388180
KHEDAKanbha388550
KHEDAKanera387540
KHEDAKaniel387365
KHEDAKanij387120
KHEDAKanisa388170
KHEDAKanjari387325
KHEDAKanjoda387115
KHEDAKankapura388550
KHEDAKansari388630
KHEDAKanzat388170
KHEDAKapadwanj387620
KHEDAKaprupur387305
KHEDAKaroli387335
KHEDAKaroli387710
KHEDAKasari388590
KHEDAKasbara388180
KHEDAKasor388460
KHEDAKathana388550
KHEDAKathana387640
KHEDAKathana RS388550
KHEDAKathlal387630
KHEDAKavath387620
KHEDAKeriavi387355
KHEDAKesara387430
KHEDAKhada387530
KHEDAKhadana388160
KHEDAKhadodhi388610
KHEDAKhadol387365
KHEDAKhaksar388625
KHEDAKhambhat388620
KHEDAKhandhli387510
KHEDAKhanpur388180
KHEDAKhanpur388430
KHEDAKharanti387520
KHEDAKhatnal388640
KHEDAKhatraj387130
KHEDAKheda387411
KHEDAKhumarwad387570
KHEDAKhuntaj387430
KHEDAKosam387610
KHEDAKoshial387530
KHEDAKuna387110
KHEDALadvel387640
KHEDALali387120
KHEDALasundra387640
KHEDALaval387380
KHEDALaxmipura388620
KHEDALetar387620
KHEDALimbasi387520
KHEDALunej388620
KHEDAMachhiel387530
KHEDAMahelaj387530
KHEDAMahelav388440
KHEDAMahemdavad387130
KHEDAMahij387120
KHEDAMahisa387340
KHEDAMahiyari388180
KHEDAMahudha387335
KHEDAMal Itadi387640
KHEDAMalataj387220
KHEDAMalavada387520
KHEDAMaliataj387380
KHEDAMalu388620
KHEDAManaj388150
KHEDAManghrol387210
KHEDAManghroli387115
KHEDAManjipura387320
KHEDAMankwa387130
KHEDAManpura388150
KHEDAMariampura388450
KHEDAMarida387360
KHEDAMatar387530
KHEDAMethodist Hospital Tso Nad387002
KHEDAMetpur388620
KHEDAMilarampura388180
KHEDAMinavada387630
KHEDAMitli388180
KHEDAMitral387710
KHEDAMobha388170
KHEDAModaj387110
KHEDAMohlel387330
KHEDAMoraj388180
KHEDANadhanpur387530
KHEDANadiad387001
KHEDANagra388620
KHEDANana Kalodara388630
KHEDANani Khadol387335
KHEDANar388150
KHEDANarsanda387345
KHEDANavagam387620
KHEDANavagam387710
KHEDANavagam387540
KHEDANaviakhol388625
KHEDANayka387550
KHEDANenpur387130
KHEDANirmali387650
KHEDANizampura387340
KHEDAPachegam388625
KHEDAPadgol388440
KHEDAPadra388180
KHEDAPalaiya387330
KHEDAPalaj388465
KHEDAPalana387350
KHEDAPalla387530
KHEDAPalol387240
KHEDAPandad388625
KHEDAPandoli388160
KHEDAPariej388180
KHEDAParsantaj387130
KHEDAPatel Society Area Tso Nad387002
KHEDAPetlad Road387003
KHEDAPetlad RS388450
KHEDAPetlad388450
KHEDAPetli387220
KHEDAPij387230
KHEDAPiplag387355
KHEDAPiplata387355
KHEDAPiplav388460
KHEDAPiploi388640
KHEDAPith Baza Khambhat388620
KHEDAPithai387630
KHEDAPorda Bhatera387630
KHEDAPorda Fagvel387640
KHEDAPunadra387610
KHEDARadhu387560
KHEDARadhvanaj387570
KHEDARajnagar387345
KHEDARalej388640
KHEDARamol387710
KHEDARampur387710
KHEDARangaipura388450
KHEDARangpur388620
KHEDARas388570
KHEDARasikpura387560
KHEDARaska387120
KHEDARatanpur387570
KHEDARavdavat387610
KHEDARavli387375
KHEDARinchhol387430
KHEDARohini388625
KHEDARudan387335
KHEDARudel388140
KHEDARunaj388150
KHEDARupiapura388480
KHEDARuppura387335
KHEDASaijpur388570
KHEDASalun387360
KHEDASamadra387120
KHEDASanali387330
KHEDASandesar387610
KHEDASandhana387350
KHEDASanjaya387375
KHEDASankhej387120
KHEDASansej388180
KHEDASansoli387130
KHEDASarali387630
KHEDASaraswani387430
KHEDASarkhej387635
KHEDASastapur387335
KHEDASavli387620
KHEDASayla387530
KHEDASayma388170
KHEDAShakarpur388620
KHEDAShatrunda387430
KHEDASheri387305
KHEDAShetra387560
KHEDASilod387320
KHEDASimarda388480
KHEDASinghali387430
KHEDASinhuj387430
KHEDASinjivada388180
KHEDASodpur387330
KHEDASojitra387240
KHEDASokhada387570
KHEDASorna387620
KHEDASRP Group Area Nadiad387001
KHEDASunav388470
KHEDASunda387620
KHEDASundarna388480
KHEDASundra388150
KHEDASurashamal387115
KHEDATarapur388180
KHEDATelnar387650
KHEDAThavad387620
KHEDATimba388170
KHEDATorania387335
KHEDATorna387365
KHEDATraj387530
KHEDATrambovad387240
KHEDATranja387530
KHEDATundel387230
KHEDAUkardina Muvada387610
KHEDAUndel388640
KHEDAUndhela387510
KHEDAUndra387335
KHEDAUntvada388170
KHEDAUttarsanda387370
KHEDAVadadla387130
KHEDAVadadla388430
KHEDAVadali387620
KHEDAVadeli388590
KHEDAVadgam388625
KHEDAVadol387640
KHEDAVadtal387375
KHEDAVadthal387335
KHEDAVaghas387620
KHEDAVaghjipur387610
KHEDAVainaj388625
KHEDAValetva388440
KHEDAVansol387115
KHEDAVansol Sundha387430
KHEDAVansoli387335
KHEDAVanthavali387430
KHEDAVarsada388180
KHEDAVarsang387560
KHEDAVarsola387130
KHEDAVasna387340
KHEDAVasna Buzarg387560
KHEDAVasna Margia387120
KHEDAVaso387380
KHEDAVastana388180
KHEDAVatadara388580
KHEDAVatra388640
KHEDAVina387430
KHEDAVirol [simarda388480
KHEDAVirol387240
KHEDAVirsad388580
KHEDAVishnupura387620
KHEDAVyas Vasna387650
NAVSARIAat396403
NAVSARIAbrama396406
NAVSARIAchhavani396040
NAVSARIAdada396463
NAVSARIAgasi396060
NAVSARIAjrai396360
NAVSARIAlipore396409
NAVSARIAmadhara396521
NAVSARIAmadpore396427
NAVSARIAmalsad396310
NAVSARIAmbabari396580
NAVSARIAmbachChikhli396540
NAVSARIAmbada396469
NAVSARIAmbapani396580
NAVSARIAmbheta396409
NAVSARIAmli Kasba396427
NAVSARIAncheli396310
NAVSARIAntalia396325
NAVSARIArak Sisodra396475
NAVSARIAshtagam396433
NAVSARIAsna396415
NAVSARIAvda Falia396439
NAVSARIBahej396040
NAVSARIBalvada396521
NAVSARIBamanvel396409
NAVSARIBartad396590
NAVSARIBhatfalia396310
NAVSARIBhatha396310
NAVSARIBhattai396427
NAVSARIBhinar396436
NAVSARIBhinar396590
NAVSARIBigri396110
NAVSARIBilimora396321
NAVSARIBodali396440
NAVSARIBodvank396560
NAVSARIBori Falia396412
NAVSARIBoriachh396580
NAVSARIBorsi396436
NAVSARIChandravasansupa396472
NAVSARIChapaldhara396570
NAVSARICharanwada396580
NAVSARIChari396040
NAVSARIChasa396530
NAVSARIChhapar396310
NAVSARIChhapra396450
NAVSARIChhinam396436
NAVSARIChijgam396460
NAVSARIChikhli396521
NAVSARIChokhad396415
NAVSARIChondha396580
NAVSARIChorvani396580
NAVSARIChovisi396427
NAVSARIDabhel396415
NAVSARIDabhlai396466
NAVSARIDambher396472
NAVSARIDandi396439
NAVSARIDanti396436
NAVSARIDebarpada396040
NAVSARIDegam396530
NAVSARIDelvada Vadoli396436
NAVSARIDevdha396310
NAVSARIDevsar396380
NAVSARIDhaman396415
NAVSARIDhamdachha396310
NAVSARIDhamdhuma396060
NAVSARIDhanoriGandevi396360
NAVSARIDharampuri396590
NAVSARIDholai Falia396110
NAVSARIDholumber396560
NAVSARIDholumber Chikhli396060
NAVSARIDigendranagar396570
NAVSARIDipla Falia396436
NAVSARIDoldha396560
NAVSARIDonja396560
NAVSARIDubalfalia396580
NAVSARIDuwada396360
NAVSARIEndhal396430
NAVSARIEru Ac396450
NAVSARIEru396450
NAVSARIFadvel396540
NAVSARIGadat396350
NAVSARIGandeva396430
NAVSARIGandevi396360
NAVSARIGangpur396580
NAVSARIGauri396040
NAVSARIGhej396521
NAVSARIGhodavani396060
NAVSARIGhodmal396580
NAVSARIGholar396060
NAVSARIGodhabari396580
NAVSARIGodthal396060
NAVSARIGurukulsupa396418
NAVSARIHansapore396450
NAVSARIHarangam396560
NAVSARIHond396521
NAVSARIIchhapore396350
NAVSARIItalva396463
NAVSARIJalalpore396421
NAVSARIJamalia396580
NAVSARIJamalpore396427
NAVSARIJamanpada396040
NAVSARIJogvad396560
NAVSARIJunathana396445
NAVSARIKabilpore396424
NAVSARIKachholi396370
NAVSARIKadoli396436
NAVSARIKakadvel396540
NAVSARIKakadveri396040
NAVSARIKalakachha396415
NAVSARIKalamtha396310
NAVSARIKaliari396540
NAVSARIKaliawadi396427
NAVSARIKalthan396406
NAVSARIKalvach396409
NAVSARIKanbhai396060
NAVSARIKandha396580
NAVSARIKanera396460
NAVSARIKangvai396560
NAVSARIKansaria396580
NAVSARIKantasvel396560
NAVSARIKaradi396440
NAVSARIKasbapar396427
NAVSARIKavdej396580
NAVSARIKelia396060
NAVSARIKesli396360
NAVSARIKhadsupa396433
NAVSARIKhadsupa Boarding396433
NAVSARIKhakhwada396350
NAVSARIKhambhda396540
NAVSARIKhambhlaVansda396580
NAVSARIKhaparia396430
NAVSARIKhaparvada396110
NAVSARIKharel396430
NAVSARIKharoli396570
NAVSARIKharsad396406
NAVSARIKhata Amba396580
NAVSARIKhergam396040
NAVSARIKhergam Ugat396469
NAVSARIKhergamGandevi396360
NAVSARIKhudvel396540
NAVSARIKhundh396521
NAVSARIKolva396350
NAVSARIKotha396310
NAVSARIKothamadi396439
NAVSARIKrishnapur396460
NAVSARIKuched396475
NAVSARIKukeri396560
NAVSARIKumbhar Falia396466
NAVSARIKurel396469
NAVSARIKurelia396590
NAVSARILakhawadi396560
NAVSARILimzar396580
NAVSARILusvada396310
NAVSARIMachhad396440
NAVSARIMachhia Vasan Falia396310
NAVSARIMagob Bhatha396436
NAVSARIMahudi396466
NAVSARIMahuvas396580
NAVSARIMajigam396521
NAVSARIMalesar396445
NAVSARIMaliadhara396521
NAVSARIMandavkhadak396060
NAVSARIMandir396472
NAVSARIManekpore Tankoli396427
NAVSARIManekporeChikhli396560
NAVSARIManekporeGadat396350
NAVSARIMangrol396436
NAVSARIMankunia396580
NAVSARIManpur396580
NAVSARIMaroli Bazar396436
NAVSARIMaroli396436
NAVSARIMasa396310
NAVSARIMatvad396439
NAVSARIMendhar396310
NAVSARIMinkachh396430
NAVSARIMirzapore396436
NAVSARIMogar396463
NAVSARIMogravadi396060
NAVSARIMohanpur396310
NAVSARIMolaamba396580
NAVSARIMoldhara396427
NAVSARIMoti Karod396406
NAVSARIMoti Valzar396560
NAVSARIMotibhamti396580
NAVSARIMotikakrad396412
NAVSARIMovasa Falia396310
NAVSARIMunsad396463
NAVSARINagdhara396466
NAVSARINandarkha396325
NAVSARINandhai396040
NAVSARINaranpore396040
NAVSARINavanagar396580
NAVSARINavsari396445
NAVSARINavtad396580
NAVSARINogama396430
NAVSARIOnjal396412
NAVSARIOnjal Machhivad396412
NAVSARIPadgha396427
NAVSARIPalgabhan396590
NAVSARIPanaj396040
NAVSARIPanar396460
NAVSARIPanikhadak396060
NAVSARIParthan396475
NAVSARIParujan396436
NAVSARIPati396040
NAVSARIPatiGandevi396360
NAVSARIPera396418
NAVSARIPethan396440
NAVSARIPinsad396475
NAVSARIPipalgabhan396521
NAVSARIPipalkhed396060
NAVSARIPonsra396436
NAVSARIPratap Nagar396560
NAVSARIRaibor396580
NAVSARIRanifalia396580
NAVSARIRankuva396560
NAVSARIRanverikalla396560
NAVSARIRanverikhurd396570
NAVSARIRavania396060
NAVSARIRethvania396560
NAVSARIRumla396060
NAVSARIRupvel396560
NAVSARIRuzvani396040
NAVSARISadadvel396560
NAVSARISadakpore396521
NAVSARISadlav396463
NAVSARISagra396427
NAVSARISalej396350
NAVSARISamapur396439
NAVSARISamroli396521
NAVSARISandalpore396475
NAVSARISara396590
NAVSARISaraiya396560
NAVSARISarav396406
NAVSARISarpore Pardi396433
NAVSARISarvani396540
NAVSARISatem396466
NAVSARISimalgam396436
NAVSARISimlak396415
NAVSARISindhai396590
NAVSARISingad396560
NAVSARISisodra396463
NAVSARISiyada396540
NAVSARISoldhara396521
NAVSARISonvadi396350
NAVSARISugar Factory396360
NAVSARISukhabari396540
NAVSARISultanpur396406
NAVSARISunthvad396530
NAVSARISupakurel396418
NAVSARISurkhai396560
NAVSARITalavchora396521
NAVSARITaliara396310
NAVSARITankal396560
NAVSARITarsadi396418
NAVSARITavdi396427
NAVSARITejlav396521
NAVSARIThala396521
NAVSARIToli396469
NAVSARITorangam396360
NAVSARIToranvera396040
NAVSARIUgat396469
NAVSARIUmarkui396580
NAVSARIUmbhrat396436
NAVSARIUnai396590
NAVSARIUndach Luhar Falia396325
NAVSARIUndach Vania Falia396325
NAVSARIUpsal396580
NAVSARIVad396040
NAVSARIVaghabari396560
NAVSARIVaghrech396110
NAVSARIValoti396380
NAVSARIVanarasi396580
NAVSARIVandervela396540
NAVSARIVankal Chikhli396325
NAVSARIVansda396580
NAVSARIVanzana396560
NAVSARIVasanGandevi396310
NAVSARIVav396040
NAVSARIVedchha396472
NAVSARIVegam396350
NAVSARIVejalpore396475
NAVSARIVelanpore396540
NAVSARIVesma396475
NAVSARIViraval396427
NAVSARIZariChikhli396060
NAVSARIZariVansda396560
DAHODAasayadi389130
DAHODAbhlod389152
PANCH MAHALSAdadra389341
DAHODAfwa389190
DAHODAgara389140
DAHODAgara389175
MAHISAGARAgarwada388270
PANCH MAHALSAgarwada389115
DAHODAgaswani389382
DAHODAgavada389154
PANCH MAHALSAlwa389310
DAHODAmba389180
DAHODAmbakhunt389380
PANCH MAHALSAmbali389002
DAHODAmthani389240
DAHODAndheri389140
DAHODAnika389175
PANCH MAHALSAniyad389210
PANCH MAHALSAnjanwa389110
DAHODAnkalia389240
DAHODAntalwada389240
DAHODAntela389380
PANCH MAHALSArad389350
MAHISAGARBablia389232
MAHISAGARBabrol389260
DAHODBachkaria389240
PANCH MAHALSBahi389002
DAHODBaina389380
DAHODBajarwada389170
PANCH MAHALSBakkhar389120
MAHISAGARBakor389232
PANCH MAHALSBakrol389365
DAHODBalaiya389190
MAHISAGARBamroda389230
DAHODBamroli389380
DAHODBandibar389140
PANCH MAHALSBapotia389370
DAHODBar389140
DAHODBara389380
PANCH MAHALSBaska389350
DAHODBatakvada389172
DAHODBavka389152
PANCH MAHALSBedhiya389310
DAHODBhadkhadabar389180
PANCH MAHALSBhadrala389210
MAHISAGARBhadrod389230
PANCH MAHALSBhadroli Khurd389320
MAHISAGARBhalada388270
PANCH MAHALSBhalania389340
PANCH MAHALSBhamaiya389120
PANCH MAHALSBhamaria389360
DAHODBhanasimal389172
PANCH MAHALSBhandoi389115
DAHODBhanpur389175
DAHODBharamkheda389160
DAHODBhathiwada389160
DAHODBhe389155
DAHODBhichor389172
PANCH MAHALSBhilod389341
DAHODBhojela389190
DAHODBhorva389382
DAHODBhutaradi389155
PANCH MAHALSBhuvar389110
DAHODBilwani389180
PANCH MAHALSBodidra Buzarg389120
PANCH MAHALSBodidra Khurd389210
DAHODBor389380
DAHODBordi RS389160
DAHODBoriala389155
PANCH MAHALSBoriavi389210
PANCH MAHALSBoriya389210
PANCH MAHALSBoru Bakorl389330
MAHISAGARBorvai389232
DAHODBudhpur389140
DAHODChakalia389180
PANCH MAHALSChalali389341
DAHODChamaria389175
MAHISAGARChampeli388270
PANCH MAHALSChandranagar389360
PANCH MAHALSChandrpura389350
DAHODChandwana389154
PANCH MAHALSChapra389360
MAHISAGARCharangam388270
MAHISAGARChatkabeli389230
PANCH MAHALSChelawada389360
DAHODChenpur389380
DAHODChhalor389172
PANCH MAHALSChhanip389210
DAHODChhapari 389160
DAHODChhaparwad389130
PANCH MAHALSChhavad389120
DAHODChhayan389180
PANCH MAHALSChhogala389210
DAHODChilakota389152
DAHODChitrodia389170
MAHISAGARChitwa389260
PANCH MAHALSChopda Buzarg389110
DAHODChorbaria389380
MAHISAGARChori388270
DAHODChosala389160
DAHODChundadi389130
DAHODDabhada389140
MAHISAGARDadhalia389250
DAHODDadur389155
DAHODDahod389151
DAHODDahod RS389151
PANCH MAHALSDalwada389210
DAHODDamavav389380
PANCH MAHALSDangaria389115
DAHODDantia389180
DAHODDantia389140
DAHODDasa389130
DAHODDasla389154
PANCH MAHALSDavadra389365
PANCH MAHALSDelol389310
PANCH MAHALSDerol Gam389320
PANCH MAHALSDerol R S389320
DAHODDevgadh Baria389380
DAHODDevirampura389380
DAHODDhadhela389170
DAHODDhadhela389140
PANCH MAHALSDhamnod389120
MAHISAGARDhamod388270
PANCH MAHALSDhandhalpur389210
PANCH MAHALSDhaneshawar389365
PANCH MAHALSDhanitra389002
PANCH MAHALSDhankuva389360
PANCH MAHALSDhanol388713
DAHODDhanpur389382
DAHODDharadungar389160
MAHISAGARDharapur389220
PANCH MAHALSDharola389002
DAHODDhavadia389170
DAHODDhediya389175
MAHISAGARDhesia388270
MAHISAGARDhingalwada389240
PANCH MAHALSDhinkva389360
MAHISAGARDitwas389240
MAHISAGARDiwda Colony389250
PANCH MAHALSDoli389110
DAHODDudhamali389382
DAHODDudhia389380
DAHODDudhia389146
PANCH MAHALSDuma389390
DAHODDumka389382
DAHODDungar389172
DAHODDungri389180
PANCH MAHALSEral389340
PANCH MAHALSErandi389120
DAHODFangia389380
PANCH MAHALSFarod389365
DAHODFatepura389172
DAHODFreelandganj389160
DAHODFulpura389170
MAHISAGARGada389260
PANCH MAHALSGadia389110
PANCH MAHALSGamani389365
DAHODGamdi389170
DAHODGamla389154
PANCH MAHALSGangadiya389210
DAHODGangardi389155
MAHISAGARGangta389230
DAHODGaradu389170
DAHODGarbada389155
DAHODGhada389382
PANCH MAHALSGhansar Muvadi389350
MAHISAGARGhaswada389240
PANCH MAHALSGhoghmba389365
DAHODGhughas389172
MAHISAGARGodhar389230
MAHISAGARGodhar North389240
PANCH MAHALSGodhra Bhuravav389002
PANCH MAHALSGodhra City389001
PANCH MAHALSGodhra Civil Lines389001
PANCH MAHALSGodhra389001
PANCH MAHALSGodhra Shroff Bazar389001
PANCH MAHALSGodhra Vorwad389001
DAHODGodli389380
DAHODGollav389380
DAHODGothib389190
MAHISAGARGothibada389230
PANCH MAHALSGovindi389002
PANCH MAHALSGoya Sundal389341
DAHODGultora389180
DAHODGundi389380
MAHISAGARGuneli389220
PANCH MAHALSGunesia389341
PANCH MAHALSHalol Bazar389350
PANCH MAHALSHalol389350
MAHISAGARHardaspur389230
PANCH MAHALSHareda389110
PANCH MAHALSHarkundi389340
MAHISAGARHathivan389220
PANCH MAHALSHaveli389390
DAHODHimala389160
DAHODHindolia389190
MAHISAGARHirapur389260
PANCH MAHALSHirapur389390
DAHODHirola389170
PANCH MAHALSIndral389350
DAHODItawa389154
PANCH MAHALSJaban389390
DAHODJada Kheria389140
DAHODJafarpura389170
DAHODJalat389154
DAHODJambua389155
PANCH MAHALSJambughoda389390
PANCH MAHALSJantral389320
MAHISAGARJanvad389260
DAHODJavesi389190
DAHODJekot389160
PANCH MAHALSJepura389360
DAHODJesawada389152
DAHODJetpur389170
DAHODJetpur389140
DAHODJhalod389170
MAHISAGARJhara389220
DAHODJhunsa389175
PANCH MAHALSJitpura389360
PANCH MAHALSJitpura389340
DAHODJuna Baria389380
PANCH MAHALSJuni Dhari388710
MAHISAGARKadachhala388270
PANCH MAHALSKadadara389115
DAHODKadana389240
DAHODKadval389170
MAHISAGARKajali389265
MAHISAGARKakachiya389230
MAHISAGARKakana Bhesavada389230
PANCH MAHALSKakanpur388713
DAHODKali Dungri389380
DAHODKaliarai389180
DAHODKaliavad389152
MAHISAGARKalibel389235
DAHODKaligamGujar389160
DAHODKalijini Saraswani389170
PANCH MAHALSKalol389330
PANCH MAHALSKalyana388710
DAHODKamboi389140
MAHISAGARKanajra389260
PANCH MAHALSKandach389310
MAHISAGARKanesar389230
DAHODKanjeta389382
PANCH MAHALSKanjipani389390
PANCH MAHALSKanjri389350
PANCH MAHALSKanod389320
PANCH MAHALSKanpur389365
PANCH MAHALSKanteli389370
DAHODKantu389380
PANCH MAHALSKarada389320
DAHODKaramba389180
MAHISAGARKaranta389230
DAHODKarath389180
PANCH MAHALSKaroli389341
DAHODKathla389154
DAHODKatwara389154
PANCH MAHALSKavali389210
MAHISAGARKelamul389265
DAHODKelia389380
PANCH MAHALSKenpur389110
MAHISAGARKhadodi389232
DAHODKhandania389380
PANCH MAHALSKhandivav389390
DAHODKhangela389154
MAHISAGARKhanpur389230
PANCH MAHALSKharkhadi389365
PANCH MAHALSKharod389365
DAHODKharod389160
DAHODKharoda389160
MAHISAGARKharol389220
DAHODKharsana389170
DAHODKharvani389180
DAHODKhirkhai389140
PANCH MAHALSKhojalvasa389210
DAHODKhredi389160
MAHISAGARKidia388270
MAHISAGARKolvan388270
PANCH MAHALSKotha389210
MAHISAGARKothamba389220
DAHODKundha389140
PANCH MAHALSKuwazar389115
PANCH MAHALSLabadadhara389365
MAHESANALadpur389265
MAHISAGARLadvel389220
MAHISAGARLakdi Poyada388270
DAHODLakhanpur389190
MAHISAGARLimadia389230
MAHISAGARLimbhola389250
MAHISAGARLimbodara389230
PANCH MAHALSLimdi Doli389110
DAHODLimdi389180
MAHISAGARLimdi Timba389232
DAHODLimkheda389140
DAHODLukhavada389140
MAHISAGARLunawada389230
DAHODMachhelai389130
PANCH MAHALSMadar389350
PANCH MAHALSMadhvas389330
MAHISAGARMadhvas389230
PANCH MAHALSMaghasar389330
DAHODMahudi389170
PANCH MAHALSMahulia389002
PANCH MAHALSMakhalia389210
PANCH MAHALSMalav389310
MAHISAGARMalekpur389235
PANCH MAHALSMalu389365
MAHISAGARMalvan389265
DAHODMalvasi389180
PANCH MAHALSManchi Haveli389360
DAHODMander389130
DAHODMandli389175
DAHODMandor389155
PANCH MAHALSMangliana389210
PANCH MAHALSManipur C388713
DAHODManli389140
DAHODMargala389190
PANCH MAHALSMasabar389390
PANCH MAHALSMataria Vadi389120
PANCH MAHALSMataria Vejam389115
PANCH MAHALSMatariya Vyas389210
DAHODMatva389152
PANCH MAHALSMedapur389310
PANCH MAHALSMehlol389340
PANCH MAHALSMekhar389115
DAHODMethan389175
PANCH MAHALSMetral389110
DAHODMinakyar389155
DAHODMira Khedi389160
PANCH MAHALSMirap389120
PANCH MAHALSMithali389002
PANCH MAHALSMojari389120
PANCH MAHALSMol389365
DAHODMoli389175
PANCH MAHALSMor389210
PANCH MAHALSMora389110
PANCH MAHALSMorva Rena389002
PANCH MAHALSMorva Hadaf389115
MAHISAGARMota Sonela389230
PANCH MAHALSMotal389002
MAHISAGARMoti Ghoda389230
PANCH MAHALSMoti Kantadi388710
DAHODMoti Khajuri389380
DAHODMoti Kharaj389160
DAHODMoti Nan Dukan389172
DAHODMoti Rel Purv389172
MAHISAGARMoti Sarsan389230
PANCH MAHALSMoti Umaravan389370
DAHODMoti Zari389130
MAHISAGARMotikayar389260
PANCH MAHALSMotipura389350
MAHISAGARMotirath389240
PANCH MAHALSMotirelW389110
MAHISAGARMovasa389235
MAHISAGARMudavadekh389230
DAHODMundaheda389180
DAHODMunkhosla389170
MAHISAGARMunpur389240
DAHODMuvalia389160
PANCH MAHALSNada389120
DAHODNadatod389380
PANCH MAHALSNadisar388710
DAHODNaghrala389160
DAHODNakti389380
DAHODNalu389382
MAHISAGARNamnar388270
MAHISAGARNana Rajanpur389250
MAHISAGARNanavadadala389235
PANCH MAHALSNandarkha389340
PANCH MAHALSNandarva389210
DAHODNandhelav389152
DAHODNani Bhugedi389190
DAHODNani Dhadheli389190
MAHISAGARNani Kharsoli389265
MAHISAGARNanidenavad389230
MAHISAGARNaroda389230
PANCH MAHALSNarukot389390
DAHODNasikpur389230
PANCH MAHALSNatapur389120
PANCH MAHALSNathkuwa389360
MAHISAGARNava Muvada389230
DAHODNava Nagar389155
DAHODNava Vadia389146
PANCH MAHALSNavagam389110
PANCH MAHALSNavagam389365
DAHODNavagam389160
PANCH MAHALSNavakuwa389360
DAHODNenki389175
DAHODNes Molara389172
PANCH MAHALSNesda389320
DAHODNindka389190
PANCH MAHALSOrvada389120
DAHODPadalia389146
PANCH MAHALSPadardi389210
MAHISAGARPadedi Ador389260
MAHISAGARPadedi Rampur389235
PANCH MAHALSPadhiyar388713
PANCH MAHALSPadhora389365
DAHODPahad389146
PANCH MAHALSPalikhanda389370
PANCH MAHALSPalla389365
DAHODPanchela389130
DAHODPanchvada389155
DAHODPandadi389152
MAHISAGARPandaravada389232
DAHODPania389140
DAHODParathampur389180
PANCH MAHALSParoli389365
PANCH MAHALSParvadi389120
DAHODPatangdi389130
DAHODPatia389155
PANCH MAHALSPavagadh389360
DAHODPavdi389160
PANCH MAHALSPethapur389180
DAHODPichhoda389175
PANCH MAHALSPingli389320
DAHODPipero389382
DAHODPiplod389130
DAHODPipodra389140
DAHODPratapgadh Khedapa389172
MAHISAGARRabadia389220
DAHODRabdal389160
PANCH MAHALSRabod389310
DAHODRai389140
PANCH MAHALSRajayata389115
DAHODRama389130
MAHISAGARRambhem Na Muvada389230
PANCH MAHALSRameshra389350
MAHISAGARRampatel Na Muvada389230
PANCH MAHALSRampur Jodka389340
PANCH MAHALSRampur Kasanpur389115
DAHODRandhikpur389130
MAHISAGARRanijini Padedi389230
DAHODRaniyar Kanbi389180
PANCH MAHALSRanjitnagar389360
PANCH MAHALSRasulpur389120
PANCH MAHALSRatanpur Kantdi388710
PANCH MAHALSRatanpur R388713
PANCH MAHALSRatanpura389330
PANCH MAHALSRavalia389350
PANCH MAHALSRayan Muvada389365
PANCH MAHALSRayanwadia389360
PANCH MAHALSRena389002
DAHODRentia389160
PANCH MAHALSRinchhia389340
PANCH MAHALSRinchhia389360
DAHODRinchhvani389380
DAHODRozam389160
DAHODRupa Kheda389190
DAHODRuvabari389380
PANCH MAHALSSagawada389115
DAHODSagdapada389190
DAHODSagtala389380
PANCH MAHALSSajivav389210
DAHODSajoi389382
PANCH MAHALSSajora389341
DAHODSalara389172
DAHODSalia389130
PANCH MAHALSSama389320
PANCH MAHALSSamalkuva389365
PANCH MAHALSSamli389002
PANCH MAHALSSampa389002
MAHISAGARSangavada389260
DAHODSaniada389380
DAHODSanjeli389175
PANCH MAHALSSansoli389320
MAHISAGARSant389260
PANCH MAHALSSant Road389120
MAHISAGARSantrampur389260
PANCH MAHALSSaraswa389110
PANCH MAHALSSaraswa389365
MAHISAGARSaraswa North389240
MAHISAGARSarsadi389240
PANCH MAHALSSarsav389120
MAHISAGARSat Talav389230
PANCH MAHALSSathrota389350
PANCH MAHALSSatmana389320
DAHODSevania389380
MAHISAGARShamna389230
DAHODShankarpura389170
PANCH MAHALSShehera389210
PANCH MAHALSShekhpur389210
PANCH MAHALSSherpura389341
PANCH MAHALSShivrajpur389370
DAHODSimalia389172
PANCH MAHALSSimalia389341
DAHODSimalia Khurd389154
DAHODSimamoi389382
DAHODSimlia389180
DAHODSimlia Buzarg389155
DAHODSingapur389146
DAHODSingedi389380
MAHISAGARSiyal389265
DAHODSudia389180
DAHODSukhsar389190
PANCH MAHALSSuliyat389110
PANCH MAHALSSureli389340
PANCH MAHALSSureli389210
MAHISAGARSurpur389260
DAHODSutharvansa389180
PANCH MAHALSTadva389210
PANCH MAHALSTajpura389350
PANCH MAHALSTalavdi389370
DAHODTanda389160
DAHODTandi389180
PANCH MAHALSTarkhanda389350
DAHODTarvadia Himat389154
DAHODTarvadia Vaja389154
DAHODThala389175
DAHODThala389180
MAHISAGARThanasavli389220
DAHODTherka389170
PANCH MAHALSTimba Gam388710
PANCH MAHALSTimba Road388710
MAHISAGARTimbla389260
DAHODTokarva389382
DAHODToyani389130
DAHODTraining College389380
PANCH MAHALSTuwa388713
MAHISAGARUcharpi388270
PANCH MAHALSUchet389390
DAHODUchvania389160
DAHODUdhavala389380
PANCH MAHALSUjeti389350
MAHISAGARUkhreli389260
PANCH MAHALSUmber389110
MAHISAGARUndra388270
PANCH MAHALSVachchhesar388710
PANCH MAHALSVada Talav389360
MAHISAGARVadagam389230
DAHODVadbhet389380
DAHODVadela389140
PANCH MAHALSVadelav389120
PANCH MAHALSVadi389002
MAHISAGARVadina Gorda389235
PANCH MAHALSVadodar389115
DAHODVadva389152
DAHODVadvas389172
MAHISAGARVagadia Ni Andhari389240
DAHODVagela389170
PANCH MAHALSVaghbod389370
PANCH MAHALSVaghjipur389120
DAHODValagota389130
PANCH MAHALSVallavpur389002
PANCH MAHALSVandeli389115
DAHODVangad389172
MAHISAGARVania Vada Gorada389235
MAHISAGARVanjiakhut389260
PANCH MAHALSVankadi389110
DAHODVankiya389154
DAHODVansia389175
DAHODVansia Kui389190
MAHISAGARVardhari388270
DAHODVarod389180
PANCH MAHALSVarsda389350
PANCH MAHALSVav389390
PANCH MAHALSVavdi Buzarg389002
PANCH MAHALSVavkulli389341
DAHODVed389382
PANCH MAHALSVeganpur388713
PANCH MAHALSVejalpur389340
DAHODVejelav389152
MAHISAGARVelanvada389240
DAHODVelpura389170
PANCH MAHALSVintoz389350
MAHISAGARViraniya389230
DAHODVirol389380
PANCH MAHALSVyasda389340
DAHODZab389380
DAHODZabu389382
PANCH MAHALSZankharia389360
DAHODZari Buzarg389155
DAHODZerjitagadh389146
PANCH MAHALSZinzari389365
MAHESANAZinzwa389265
SURATA K Road395008
SURATAbhva395007
SURATAdajan395009
SURATAdityanagar394516
SURATAlthan395017
SURATAmbawadi394430
SURATAmbheta395005
SURATAmkhuta394430
SURATAmroli394107
SURATAnand Mahal Road395009
SURATAnita394110
SURATAnkdod394410
SURATAriana395005
SURATAsarma394405
SURATAsnad394540
SURATAthwalines395001
SURATAtodara394130
SURATBalethi394440
SURATBamroli394210
SURATBarbodhan395005
SURATBhadol394540
SURATBhagal395003
SURATBhagwa394530
SURATBhandut395005
SURATBharan394125
SURATBharthana395007
SURATBharundi394130
SURATBhatgam394540
SURATBhatha394510
SURATBhatlai394517
SURATBhatpore394510
SURATBhedvad394210
SURATBhesan395005
SURATBhestan395023
SURATBhilvada394421
SURATBhimpore394550
SURATBilvan394445
SURATBombay Market395010
SURATBonandh394230
SURATBoria394430
SURATBoridra394125
SURATBorsad394112
SURATBudia394210
SURATBundha394440
SURATChavda394445
SURATChhapra Bhatha394107
SURATChimipatal394445
SURATChitalda394440
SURATChokhvada394445
SURATChoramba394440
SURATDabholi395004
SURATDamka394517
SURATDandi394540
SURATDeladva394210
SURATDelasa394530
SURATDevadh394210
SURATDevgadh394440
SURATDhamdod394125
SURATDharampur394112
SURATDholikui394430
SURATDihen395005
SURATDindoli394210
SURATDinod394125
SURATDumas394550
SURATDumasgam394550
SURATDungri394112
SURATEklera394230
SURATErthan394540
SURATFulpada395008
SURATGabheni394230
SURATGavier395007
SURATGhanavad394445
SURATGijram394410
SURATGIPCL394112
SURATGodadara395012
SURATGodbar394440
SURATGopipura395001
SURATGotalawadi395004
SURATGothan394130
SURATGovt Medical College395001
SURATHajira394270
SURATHarsani394421
SURATHathoda394405
SURATHathuran394125
SURATIchhapore394510
SURATIsanpur394430
SURATIshanpore394540
SURATJhampa395003
SURATKachholi394235
SURATKadrama394540
SURATKafleta394235
SURATKamroli394540
SURATKanakpur394230
SURATKansad394230
SURATKantva394405
SURATKaramla394130
SURATKaranj394110
SURATKaranj394530
SURATKatargam395004
SURATKawas394510
SURATKeori394445
SURATKhajod395007
SURATKharach394120
SURATKharvasa394210
SURATKhatodara395002
SURATKhota Rampura394445
SURATKim Char Rasta394111
SURATKim394110
SURATKoba394540
SURATKosad394107
SURATKosadi394405
SURATKosam394520
SURATKosamba RS394120
SURATKosmada395013
SURATKothwa394110
SURATKribhconagar394515
SURATKudiana394540
SURATKudsad394110
SURATKumbharia395010
SURATKunvarda394120
SURATLajpore394235
SURATLaskana395013
SURATLavachha394540
SURATLavet394430
SURATLimbada394405
SURATLimbayat395012
SURATLimodra394110
SURATLingad394230
SURATLuharvad394440
SURATLuvara394405
SURATMadhar394130
SURATMagdalla395007
SURATMahuvej394125
SURATMaldha394440
SURATMandan Boria394440
SURATMandroi394540
SURATMasma394540
SURATMor394530
SURATMora394517
SURATMorthan394130
SURATMosali394421
SURATMota Borsara394110
SURATMota Miya Mangrol394410
SURATMota Varachha394101
SURATMotived395004
SURATMuglisara395003
SURATMulad394110
SURATNandav394125
SURATNandniketan394270
SURATNandola394430
SURATNani Naroli394112
SURATNanpura395001
SURATNarthan395005
SURATNasarpur394440
SURATNavyug College395009
SURATNogama394405
SURATOlpad394540
SURATOngc Nagar394518
SURATOrma394540
SURATPal Bhatha394510
SURATPAL394510
SURATPalanpur395009
SURATPandesara IE394221
SURATPanjroli394120
SURATPardi Bhadol394540
SURATParia394130
SURATParvat395012
SURATPasodara395013
SURATPinjrat395005
SURATPiplod395007
SURATPipodara394110
SURATPopda394235
SURATPuna Kumbharia395011
SURATRajnagar394540
SURATRamnagar395009
SURATRander395005
SURATSachin RS394230
SURATSachin394230
SURATSagrampura Putli395002
SURATSandhier394130
SURATSania Hemad395013
SURATSania Kande394210
SURATSaras394541
SURATSarda394445
SURATSaroli394520
SURATSaroli395010
SURATSarthana395013
SURATSarvan Fokdi394445
SURATSava394120
SURATSayan394130
SURATSegva394130
SURATSegva Chhama395005
SURATSelut395005
SURATShah394421
SURATSherdi394520
SURATSimodra394405
SURATSinganpore395004
SURATSithan394130
SURATSiyalaj394110
SURATSondla Khara394540
SURATSonsak394540
SuratSurat Airport394550
SURATSurat City395003
SURATSurat395003
SURATSurat RS395003
SURATSurat Textile Market395002
SURATSuvali394517
SURATSVR College395007
SURATSyadla394130
SURATTakarma394540
SURATTalangpur394230
SURATTarapur394440
SURATUdhna394210
SURATUdhnagam394210
SURATUmarda394445
SURATUmargot394445
SURATUmarpada394445
SURATUmarzar394440
SURATUmber394230
SURATUmbharia394440
SURATUmra395007
SURATUmra394130
SURATUnn394210
SURATUtran394105
SURATUtran Power House394105
SURATVad394440
SURATVadi394440
SURATVadod394540
SURATVadoli394110
SURATVadpada394445
SURATVahar394440
SABARKANTHAVaktana394230
SURATValak395013
SURATVankal394430
SURATVansva394517
SURATVanz394230
SURATVarachha Road395006
SURATVarachhali395013
SURATVarethi394110
SURATVariav394520
SURATVasravi394421
SURATVeer Narmad South Gujarat University395007
SURATVelachha394405
SURATVerakui394430
SURATVesu395007
SURATVihara394540
SURATZankhvav394440
VADODARAAchisara391250
VADODARAAgar391121
VADODARAAjwa Road390019
VADODARAAkakheda391145
VADODARAAkona391150
VADODARAAlhadpura391135
VADODARAAlwa391121
VADODARAAmaliyara390022
ChhotaudepurAMBADUNGAR391170
VADODARAAmbadungar391175
VADODARAAmbala391165
VADODARAAmbali391115
VADODARAAmbalia391120
VADODARAAmbapura391145
VADODARAAmodar390019
VADODARAAmroli391150
VADODARAAnandi391110
VADODARAAnguthan391107
VADODARAAniyadri391160
VADODARAAnkhol390019
VADODARAAsar391168
VADODARAAthadungri391170
VADODARAAthavali391140
VADODARAAvakhal391250
VADODARABahadarpur391125
VADODARABakrol390019
VADODARABamroli391125
VADODARABangapura391145
VADODARABar391160
VADODARABaranpura390001
VADODARABaravad391160
VADODARABarkal391105
VADODARABaroli391150
VADODARABavaria391250
VADODARABedia391168
VADODARABhadarwa391121
VADODARABhaka391152
VADODARABhanpur391160
VADODARABharvada391150
VADODARABhatpur391130
VADODARABhensavali391160
VADODARABhikhapur391160
VADODARABhilapur391107
VADODARABhilodia391110
VADODARABhilpur391156
VADODARABhindol391135
VADODARABhorda391165
VADODARABhumaswada391168
VADODARABithli391105
VADODARABodeli391135
VADODARABorbar391107
VADODARABordha391135
VADODARABortalav391145
VADODARABujetha391120
VADODARAChalamali391140
VADODARAChametha391150
VADODARAChandod391105
VADODARAChanvada391110
VADODARAChhanbhoi391250
VADODARAChhatrali391135
VADODARAChhotaudepur391165
VADODARAChhuchhapura391125
VADODARAChikhodara390009
VADODARAChisadiya391165
VADODARAChorngala391130
VADODARAChudel391160
VADODARAChudeshwar391120
VADODARADabhoi391110
VADODARADabhoi RS391110
VADODARADabhoi Vadodari Bhagol391110
VADODARADani391152
VADODARADanteshwar390004
VADODARADena390022
VADODARADeroli391130
VADODARADeroli391250
VADODARADevalia391156
VADODARADevaliya391121
VADODARADhamasiya391150
VADODARADhandhoda391165
VADODARADhaniavi390014
VADODARADharmpuri391110
VADODARADharsimel391150
VADODARADholar391107
VADODARADholi Simal391165
VADODARADiver391250
VADODARADolaria391165
VADODARADormar391125
VADODARADugdha391150
VADODARADumali391156
VADODARADungargam391168
VADODARADungarvant391160
VADODARAEkalbara391165
VADODARAFanta391125
VADODARAFartikui391107
VADODARAFatepura391120
VADODARAFatepura390006
VADODARAFerkuva391135
VADODARAGadhboriad391152
VADODARAGamod391120
VADODARAGarda391145
VADODARAGhantoli391150
VADODARAGhelawant391165
VADODARAGola Gamdi391125
VADODARAGoyawant391150
CHHOTA UDEPURGunata391165
VADODARAGundicha391145
VADODARAHandod391145
VADODARAHarakhapur391160
VADODARAHareshwar391125
VADODARAHaripura391150
VADODARAHarni390022
VADODARAHarni Colony390022
VADODARAIndral391130
VADODARAJabugam391155
VADODARAJakshi391150
VADODARAJaloda391156
VADODARAJalodra391120
VADODARAJamba391160
VADODARAJambua390014
VADODARAJamli391152
VADODARAJemalgadh391150
VADODARAJojwa RS391125
VADODARAKadachhala391140
VADODARAKadadhara391107
ChhotaudepurKADIPANI391170
VADODARAKadipani391175
VADODARAKadvad391160
VADODARAKalarani391135
VADODARAKaledia391150
VADODARAKalidoli391140
VADODARAKaliyapura391150
VADODARAKamsoli391120
VADODARAKanalva391168
VADODARAKanda391160
VADODARAKanjetha391115
VADODARAKanteshwar391125
VADODARAKantharpura391121
VADODARAKapurai390004
VADODARAKarali391135
VADODARAKaralipura391110
VADODARAKaranjwant391168
VADODARAKarelibaug390018
VADODARAKarnali391105
VADODARAKarnet391110
VADODARAKavitha391125
VADODARAKawant391170
VADODARAKelanpur390004
VADODARAKhadkhad391165
VADODARAKhanderao Market390001
VADODARAKhapariya391150
VADODARAKharmada391152
VADODARAKhatiawant391168
VADODARAKhunvad391130
VADODARAKikavada391160
VADODARAKohivav391160
VADODARAKolamba391152
VADODARAKosindra391140
VADODARAKukad391110
VADODARAKukarda391150
VADODARAKukas391250
VADODARAKumetha390019
VADODARAKundal391165
VADODARAKundhela391107
VADODARALachharas391130
VADODARALadod391135
VADODARALavakui391150
VADODARALotia391125
VADODARAMadanzampa390001
VADODARAMakarpura390014
VADODARAMakni391145
VADODARAMalpur391145
VADODARAMalpur391250
VADODARAMalsar391115
VADODARAManavant391168
VADODARAMandlava391165
VADODARAMandva391105
VADODARAMandva391115
VADODARAMandvi390001
VADODARAManeja390013
VADODARAManjalpur390011
VADODARAManjrol391110
VADODARAManjrol391250
VADODARAManka391170
VADODARAMankodi391170
VADODARAMeghakui391107
VADODARAMI Estate390010
VADODARAMindhol391250
VADODARAMithibor391165
VADODARAModasar391135
VADODARAMoghela391152
VADODARAMoletha391105
VADODARAMoradungari391140
VADODARAMorakhala391125
VADODARAMorangana391168
VADODARAMoria391120
VADODARAMota Habipura391110
VADODARAMota Amadra391160
VADODARAMota Fofalia391115
VADODARAMota Karala391105
VADODARAMotaghoda391168
VADODARAMotavanta391170
VADODARAMoti Amroli391160
VADODARAMoti Beg391160
VADODARAMoti Rasli391160
VADODARAMotibumadi391155
VADODARAMuldhar391155
VADODARAMundamore391168
VADODARAMuvada391160
VADODARANalia391120
VADODARANalvant391152
VADODARANamaria391120
VADODARANana Amadara391135
VADODARANana Karala391105
VADODARANanderia391105
VADODARANandpur391145
VADODARANani Tokri391168
VADODARANaria391107
VADODARANaswadi391150
VADODARANavagam391152
VADODARANavalja391170
VADODARANavapura391125
VADODARANimetha390019
VADODARAOngc Col390009
VADODARAPadharwant391165
VADODARAPala391150
VADODARAPalasani391152
VADODARAPalaswada391107
VADODARAPalsanda391156
VADODARAPandhara391155
VADODARAPanej391140
VADODARAPani391160
VADODARAPansoli391110
VADODARAPanvad391168
VADODARAParvata391150
VADODARAPavijetpur391160
VADODARAPicchuwada391145
VADODARAPipaldi391170
VADODARAPipalsat391145
VADODARAPisai391110
VADODARAPochamba391150
VADODARAPratapnagar RS390004
VADODARAPratapnagar390004
VADODARAPuchhpura391121
VADODARAPuniad391110
VADODARAPuniavant391156
VADODARARaichha391168
VADODARARaipur391150
VADODARARaisingpura391170
VADODARARaisingpura391156
VADODARARajbodeli391140
VADODARARampura391145
VADODARARanapur391250
VADODARARangpur K391168
VADODARARangpurZ391165
VADODARARatanpur391160
VADODARARatanpura391145
VADODARARengan391121
VADODARARodadha391168
VADODARARumadia391168
VADODARASadhli391168
VADODARASadhli391250
VADODARASagwa391105
VADODARASaidivasana391170
VADODARASaloj391135
VADODARASamsabad391107
VADODARASanada391165
VADODARASankhandra391135
VADODARASankheda391145
VADODARASanor391105
VADODARASantkawnar Colony390006
VADODARASargi391140
VADODARASarsinda391130
VADODARASathod391110
VADODARASavli391121
VADODARASayajipura390019
VADODARASegwa Simli391155
VADODARASejwa391135
VADODARASengpur391152
VADODARASevada391120
VADODARASharadnagar390009
VADODARAShira391121
VADODARAShirola391110
VADODARASimalia391110
VADODARASimli391105
VADODARASindhikuva391150
VADODARASingla391168
VADODARASinhada391168
VADODARASinor391115
VADODARASitpur391110
VADODARASodhaliya391152
VADODARASoma Talav390025
VADODARASRP Group I390001
VADODARASukal391155
VADODARASunderpura391145
VADODARASurasamal391115
VADODARASurkheda391165
VADODARATadkachhla391135
VADODARATanakhala391150
VADODARATandalja391135
VADODARATargol391125
VADODARATarsali390009
VADODARATatarpura390004
VADODARATejgadh391156
VADODARATentalav391105
VADODARAThadgam391170
VADODARAThuwavi391107
VADODARATilakwada391120
VADODARATimba391130
VADODARATimbarva391250
VADODARATotarmata391125
VADODARAUchad391121
VADODARAUchapan391160
VADODARAUmarva391160
VADODARAUmathi391170
VADODARAUnada391140
VADODARAUtavali391120
VADODARAUtraj391250
VADODARAVadaj391105
VADODARAVadeli391145
VADODARAVadia391121
VADODARAVadodara390001
VADODARAVadsar390010
VADODARAVagheli391120
VADODARAVaguma391152
VADODARAVajiria391120
VADODARAValothi391160
VADODARAVanadara391107
VADODARAVandh391121
VADODARAVaniad391105
VADODARAVaniadri391135
VADODARAVankla391152
VADODARAVanmala391120
VADODARAVanta391135
VADODARAVasai391110
VADODARAVasan Sevada391145
VADODARAVasna391140
VADODARAVijli391170
VADODARAVirod390022
VADODARAVirpur391165
VADODARAVora391120
VADODARAVyadhar391121
VADODARAWadhwana391110
VADODARAWadi SN Road390017
VADODARAWagach391152
VADODARAWaghodia Road390025
VADODARAWaghva391160
VADODARAZanzad391115
VADODARAZer391152
VADODARAZoz391165
VADODARAAbhol391421
VADODARAAdiran391510
VADODARAAjod391740
VADODARAAjwa Compound391510
VADODARAAkota390020
VADODARAAlkapuri390007
VADODARAAlva391760
VADODARAAmbada391445
VADODARAAmbali391760
VADODARAAmla391445
VADODARAAmpad391101
VADODARAAmreshwar391761
VADODARAAnandpura391761
VADODARAAnastu391240
VADODARAAngadh391330
VADODARAAnjesar391775
VADODARAAnkodia391330
VADODARAAnti391445
VADODARAAntoli391761
VADODARAAsoj391510
VADODARAAsoj391745
VADODARAAtali391244
VADODARAAtladara390012
VADODARABachar391244
VADODARABahutha391775
VADODARABajwa391310
VADODARABaman Gam391243
VADODARABhadara391445
VADODARABhadarwa391780
VADODARABhaily391410
VADODARABhaniara391510
VADODARABharthana391244
VADODARABhoj391445
VADODARABill391410
VADODARABodka391240
VADODARABrahamanvashi391421
VADODARAChampaner Road391510
VADODARAChansad391440
VADODARAChapad391410
VADODARAChemical Industries390003
VADODARAChhaliar391530
VADODARAChhanchava391244
VADODARAChhani Rd390024
VADODARAChhani391740
VADODARAChhatral391210
VADODARAChipad391760
VADODARAChitral391430
VADODARAChokari391450
VADODARAChoranda391244
VADODARAChorbhuj391240
VADODARADabhasa391440
VADODARADabka391440
VADODARADajipura391774
VADODARADarapura391440
VADODARADashrath391740
VADODARADesar391774
VADODARADhanora391510
VADODARADhanora391346
VADODARADhantej391530
VADODARADhavat391210
VADODARADodka391340
VADODARADudhwada391450
VADODARADumad391740
VADODARAEkelbara391440
VADODARAEme390008
VADODARAFalod391760
VADODARAFartilizer Nagar391750
VADODARAFateganj390002
VADODARAFazalpur391340
VADODARAGabhirpura391761
VADODARAGametha391430
VADODARAGandhara391210
VADODARAGaneshpura391510
VADODARAGangadia391520
VADODARAGanpatpura391210
VADODARAGanpatpura391760
VADODARAGardhia391520
VADODARAGavasad391430
VADODARAGeb390007
VADODARAGhantiyal391510
VADODARAGhayaj391440
VADODARAGhodadara391760
VADODARAGoraj391761
VADODARAGoriyad391440
VADODARAGorwa390003
VADODARAGosindra391240
VADODARAGothda391770
VADODARAGotri391101
VADODARAGutal391760
VADODARAHandod391240
VADODARAHimmatpura391774
VADODARAHusepura391445
VADODARAIndrad391510
VADODARAIndustrial Estate Vadodara390016
VADODARAItola391243
VADODARAItola RS391243
VADODARAItwad391774
VADODARAJalalpura391430
VADODARAJambugoral391774
VADODARAJarod391510
VADODARAJaspura391440
VADODARAJawahar Nagar391320
VADODARAJiyatalavdi391220
VADODARAJuna Samlaya391520
VADODARAJunarampura391760
VADODARAJuni Jathardi391240
VADODARAKadchhala391774
VADODARAKamalpura391520
VADODARAKambola391240
VADODARAKamrol391510
VADODARAKanbha391240
VADODARAKanda391430
VADODARAKandari391210
VADODARAKaramdi391240
VADODARAKarchia391520
VADODARAKarchiya391310
VADODARAKarkhadi391450
VADODARAKarmal391210
VADODARAKarmaliyapura391761
VADODARAKarodia391310
VADODARAKasumbia391761
VADODARAKayavahron391220
VADODARAKhakharia391510
VADODARAKhanda391760
VADODARAKhandiya391761
VADODARAKheda Karmasiya391510
VADODARAKhervadi391761
VADODARAKiya392310
VADODARAKotambi391510
VADODARAKotna391330
VADODARAKoyali391330
VADODARAKurai391240
VADODARAKural391430
VADODARAKurali391240
VADODARAKuvarpura391220
VADODARAKuvarpura391761
VADODARAKuvarvada391760
VADODARALakodara391244
VADODARALamdapura391775
VADODARALanchanpura391770
VADODARALatipura391440
VADODARALatwa391530
VADODARALilora391510
VADODARALimda391760
VADODARALimdi391530
VADODARALingsthali391220
VADODARALuna391440
VADODARAMadheli391760
VADODARAMahmadpura391440
VADODARAMahuvad391440
VADODARAMajatan391450
VADODARAMalu391761
VADODARAMandala391210
VADODARAManglej391243
VADODARAManjusar GIDC391776
VADODARAManpur391240
VADODARAMasar391421
VADODARAMasar Road391421
VADODARAMenpura391220
VADODARAMerakuva391774
VADODARAMethi391240
VADODARAMevli391770
VADODARAMiyagam391240
VADODARAMiyagam Karjan391240
VADODARAMobha391430
VADODARAMobha Road391430
VADODARAMokshi391780
VADODARAMotimanekpur391761
VADODARAMotipura391520
VADODARAMotivarnoli391774
VADODARAMudhela391510
VADODARAMujpur391440
VADODARAMuval391430
VADODARAMuval391770
VADODARANada391210
VADODARANahra391770
VADODARANamisara391775
VADODARANana Fofalia391210
VADODARANandesari391340
VADODARANandesari Ind Estate391340
VADODARANani Bhadol391520
VADODARANarpura391530
VADODARANarshihpura391440
VADODARANatwar Nagar391780
VADODARANavagam391510
VADODARAOslam391244
VADODARAPadmala391350
VADODARAPadra391440
VADODARAPanchdevla391510
VADODARAPanchvati390016
VADODARAPandu391530
VADODARAParikha391210
VADODARAPasva391520
VADODARAPatarveni391220
VADODARAPetrochemical T Ship391345
VADODARAPetrochemical391346
VADODARAPilol391745
VADODARAPindappa391430
VADODARAPingalvada391240
VADODARAPipalchhat391530
VADODARAPipalia391760
VADODARAPipli391445
VADODARAPoicha391780
VADODARAPoicha391770
VADODARAPOR391243
VADODARAPratapganj390002
VADODARAPratappura391774
VADODARAPrathampura391770
VADODARAPrathampura391780
VADODARARacecourse390007
VADODARARahkui391510
VADODARARaika391340
VADODARARaipura391410
VADODARARajpura391510
VADODARARajupura391445
VADODARARajupura391530
VADODARARamnath391243
VADODARARania391780
VADODARARanipura391520
VADODARARanjit Nagar391780
VADODARARanoli391350
VADODARARanu391445
VADODARARasulabad391510
VADODARARasulpur391770
VADODARARaval391760
VADODARARemeshwarpura391761
VADODARARustampura391761
VADODARARuvand391220
VADODARASadhi391445
VADODARASadra391430
VADODARASadra391510
VADODARASaidal391761
VADODARASambhoi391240
VADODARASamiyala391410
VADODARASamlaya R S391520
VADODARASampa391240
VADODARASampla391421
VADODARASamra391244
VADODARASandasal391530
VADODARASandha391440
VADODARASangadol391760
VADODARASangma391440
VADODARASaniad391244
VADODARASankarda391350
VADODARASanpur391430
VADODARASarar391243
VADODARASarasavani391445
VADODARASardar Nagar Society390002
VADODARASarnej391510
VADODARASavli391770
VADODARASayajiganj390020
VADODARASejakuva391440
VADODARASevasi391101
VADODARAShahpura391220
VADODARASherkhi391330
VADODARASihora391440
VADODARASihora391530
VADODARASimri391244
VADODARASindhrot391330
VADODARASisva391740
VADODARASokhda391745
VADODARASokhdaradhu391240
VADODARASubhanpura390023
VADODARASubhelav391775
VADODARASundarpura391243
VADODARAT B Sanatorium390021
VADODARATadiyapura391770
VADODARATajpura391440
VADODARATandalja390012
VADODARATithor391450
VADODARATulsipura391510
VADODARATundav391775
VADODARAUmaraya391440
VADODARAUndera391330
VADODARAUrad391244
VADODARAVadadla391445
VADODARAVadia391520
VADODARAVadsala391243
VADODARAVadu391440
VADODARAVaghodia391760
VADODARAVakaner391780
VADODARAVaktapura391530
VADODARAValan392310
VADODARAValavav391774
VADODARAValva391761
VADODARAVanchhara391430
VADODARAVandarda391761
VADODARAVankaneda391774
VADODARAVarnama391243
VADODARAVarsada391774
VADODARAVasanpura391770
VADODARAVasia391530
VADODARAVasna Kotaria391745
VADODARAVasna Road390007
VADODARAVasvel391760
VADODARAVedpur391761
VADODARAVejalpura391760
VADODARAVejpur391774
VADODARAVemar391240
VADODARAVemar391520
VADODARAVemardi391210
VADODARAVesania391760
VADODARAVidhyut Nagar Colony390007
VADODARAVintoz391770
VADODARAVirjai391240
VADODARAVirpur391445
VADODARAVishrampura391440
VADODARAVyankatpura391510
VADODARAVyara Antoli391760
VALSADAchhari396105
VALSADAmba Jungle396067
VALSADAmba Talat396051
VALSADAmbach Paria396145
VALSADAmbheti396191
VALSADAmdha396126
VALSADAmli396125
VALSADAngam396155
VALSADAnjlav396055
VALSADAnklash396051
VALSADArnai396065
VALSADAslona396067
VALSADAsma396125
VALSADAstol396067
VALSADAsura396050
VALSADAtak Pardi396007
VALSADAtgam396045
VALSADAtul396020
VALSADAvdha396050
VALSADBabarkhadak396126
VALSADBagwada396185
VALSADBalda396125
VALSADBalitha396191
VALSADBalohondi396126
VALSADBamti396050
VALSADBarai396145
VALSADBaroliya396050
VALSADBarpuda396067
VALSADBarsol396050
VALSADBartad396051
VALSADBarumal396050
VALSADBhadeli396030
VALSADBhadeli Jagalala396030
VALSADBhagal396385
VALSADBhagod396020
VALSADBhambha396050
VALSADBhathi Karmbeli396165
VALSADBhavthan Ambosi396051
VALSADBhensdara396050
VALSADBhilad396105
VALSADBhutsar396055
VALSADBildha396051
VALSADBilpudi396050
VALSADBinwada396020
VALSADBodlai396055
VALSADBopi396051
VALSADBorlai396105
VALSADBurla396067
VALSADChala396191
VALSADChandor396191
VALSADChandvegan396067
VALSADChanod Md396195
VALSADChanvai396020
VALSADChavshala396067
VALSADChepa396067
VALSADChharwada396030
VALSADChhiri396191
VALSADChichozar396050
VALSADChival396126
VALSADDabkhal396067
VALSADDehli396105
VALSADDehri396170
VALSADDeli396126
VALSADDhamani396050
VALSADDhamdachi396035
VALSADDhanoli396105
VALSADDhanori396045
VALSADDharampur396050
VALSADDharasana396375
VALSADDhodhadkuva396126
VALSADDhodipada396130
VALSADDived396020
VALSADDivsi396067
VALSADDulsad396055
VALSADDumlav396145
VALSADDungri396375
VALSADDungri Udava RS396185
VALSADEndergota396375
VALSADFaladhara396055
VALSADFanaswada396045
VALSADGadaria396055
VALSADGadi396051
VALSADGhadoi396035
VALSADGhanveri396067
VALSADGhotan396067
VALSADGirnala396067
VALSADGoima396145
VALSADGorgam396375
VALSADGowada396170
VALSADGundia396050
VALSADHanuman Bhagda396030
VALSADHanumatmal396051
VALSADHaria396020
VALSADJamalia396051
VALSADJamburi396105
VALSADJesia396375
VALSADJespore396375
VALSADJirval396067
VALSADJogvel396126
VALSADJujwa396007
VALSADKachigam396055
VALSADKakadkopar396126
VALSADKakadkuva396065
VALSADKakadmati396055
VALSADKakwadi396385
VALSADKalai396105
VALSADKalgam396140
VALSADKalsar396185
VALSADKalwada396045
VALSADKamparia396055
VALSADKanadu396105
VALSADKangvi396051
VALSADKanjan Hari396055
VALSADKanjan Ranchhod396055
VALSADKaprada396067
VALSADKarajgam396155
VALSADKarambeli396105
VALSADKarambeli RS396105
VALSADKaranjveri396051
VALSADKaraya396191
VALSADKewada396035
VALSADKhadakwal396067
VALSADKhadki396185
VALSADKhajurdi396035
VALSADKhanda396051
VALSADKhanpur396051
VALSADKharvel396050
VALSADKhatalwada396120
VALSADKhatana396051
VALSADKherlav396145
VALSADKilla Pardi396125
VALSADKolak396115
VALSADKoparli396191
VALSADKosamba Valsad396030
VALSADKosamkuwa396050
VALSADKumbharia396125
VALSADKundi396375
VALSADKurgam396055
VALSADLakadbari396051
VALSADLilapore396030
VALSADMachhiwad396125
VALSADMagod396020
VALSADMagod Dungri396020
VALSADMakadban396050
VALSADMalav396105
VALSADMalvan396385
VALSADManaichondi396051
VALSADManda396155
VALSADMandva396067
VALSADManekpore396120
VALSADMarla396055
VALSADMaroli Sanjan396130
VALSADMeh396020
VALSADMohan396105
VALSADMohpada396067
VALSADMorai396191
VALSADMota Pondha396191
VALSADMoti Vahiyal396065
VALSADMuli396045
VALSADMurdad396051
VALSADNadagdhari396051
VALSADNahuli396105
VALSADNamdha396191
VALSADNanapondha396126
VALSADNandigam396105
VALSADNani Dholdungri396051
VALSADNanivahiyal396065
VALSADNargol396135
VALSADNavera396055
VALSADNevri396126
VALSADOzar396191
VALSADOzar396055
VALSADOzarda396067
VALSADPachlai396125
VALSADPalan396035
VALSADPalgam396170
VALSADPali396105
VALSADPalsana Pardi396185
VALSADPanas396126
VALSADPandor396191
VALSADPardi Paria396145
VALSADPardi RS396125
VALSADParnera Pardi396007
VALSADParnera Urban396020
VALSADParwasa396125
VALSADPatel Faliya396145
VALSADPhansa396140
VALSADPindval396050
VALSADPitha396045
VALSADPunat396155
VALSADRabda396055
VALSADRajpur Talat396051
VALSADRata396191
VALSADRohina396145
VALSADRola396375
VALSADRonvel396055
VALSADSahuda396067
VALSADSalvav396191
VALSADSamarpada396126
VALSADSanjan Bandar396150
VALSADSanjan396150
VALSADSarai396130
VALSADSarigam396155
VALSADSarodhi396185
VALSADSarodhi396035
VALSADSaron396035
VALSADSaronda396135
VALSADSatimal396051
VALSADSegva396045
VALSADSegvi396030
VALSADShankar Talav396375
VALSADShildha396067
VALSADSidumber396050
VALSADSolsumba396165
VALSADSondhal Wada396125
VALSADSonwada396125
VALSADSonwada396375
VALSADSukesh396125
VALSADSukhala396126
VALSADSukhlav396125
VALSADSurwada396030
VALSADTadgam396135
VALSADTarmalia396145
VALSADTembhi396150
VALSADTighara396375
VALSADTiskari396050
VALSADTithal396030
VALSADTukwada396185
VALSADTumb396150
VALSADUdvada RS396185
VALSADUdvada396180
VALSADUkta396050
VALSADUmargam IE396171
VALSADUmargam396170
VALSADUmarsadi396125
VALSADUntdi396385
VALSADVadoli396067
VALSADVaghaldhara396375
VALSADVaghchhipa396125
VALSADValsad Vankal396055
VALSADValsad Abrama396002
VALSADValsad Chhipwad396001
VALSADValsad396001
VALSADValsad IE396035
VALSADValsad Mograwadi396001
VALSADValsad Mota Bazar396001
VALSADValsad Sugar Factory396007
VALSADValvada396105
VALSADVankas396150
VALSADVapi IE396195
VALSADVapi396191
VALSADVarna396126
VALSADVaroli Talat396126
VALSADVarvath396067
VALSADVasan396375
VALSADVatar396191
VALSADVelparwa396125
VALSADVelvach396007
VALSADVeribhavada396050
VALSADVirakset396067
VALSADVirval396051
VALSADZaroli396105
District Area Pin Code